Participation

Kolmapäevakud 2022


   1.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis, Rakv                       9 N55(9x) |SI:9x
   1.   806 Urmas Heinsoo, Rakv                        9 M60(9x) |SI:9x
   1.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo, Rakv                        9 M21A(9x) |SI:9x
   1. 14852 Arvi Koitve,                               9 M21B(7x) VABARADA(2x) |SI:9x
   1.   415 Arne Kolk, Jõhvikas                        9 M65(9x) |SI:9x
   1. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg, Rakv                     9 M35(8x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:9x
   1.  1822 Eha Kriks, Rakv                            9 N55(9x) |SI:9x
   1. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa, Rakv                      9 M12(9x) |SI:9x
   1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa, Rakv                      9 M14(9x) |SI:9x
   1.   811 Enn Kuusik, Rakv                           9 M60(8x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:9x
   1. 21149 Taimo Lipp, Rakvere OK                     9 M35(2x) M45(6x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:9x
   1.  4151 Tarmo Maasing, Rakv                        9 M50(7x) VABARADA(2x) |SI:9x
   1. 25502 Marek Pritsik,                             9 M21A(9x) |SI:9x
   1.  2146 Üllar Prual,                               9 VABARADA(9x) |SI:9x
   1. 36535 Toomas Puust,                              9 M21A(7x) M35(2x) |SI:9x
   1.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu, Rakv                        9 M35(9x) |SI:9x
   1.  3592 Kalev Sirge, Rakv                          9 M60(9x) |SI:9x
   1.  9468 Jaan Suursu, Rakv                          9 M65(9x) |SI:9x
   1.  9440 Maarika Suursu,                            9 N21A(9x) |SI:9x
   1.   412 Lembit Talli,                              9 M65(9x) |SI:9x
   1. 28327 Mirell Tamm, Rakv                          9 N14(9x) |SI:9x
   1.  2223 Mirje Vilt,                                9 N35(8x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:9x
  23. 20275 Jan Aas, Jõhvikas                          8 M45(8x) |SI:8x
  23.  1826 Lauri Beilmann, Tammed                     8 M40(8x) |SI:8x
  23.  6510 Aarne Idavain, SK Rada                     8 M65(8x) |SI:8x
  23. 20433 Kadri Kadakas, Mercury                     8 N21A(7x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:8x
  23.  3750 Riho Kokk, Rakv                            8 M35(1x) VABARADA(1x) M50(6x) |SI:8x
  23. 13888 Hannes Konist,                             8 M60(7x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:7x
  23.  1823 Rein Kriks, Rakv                           8 M50(8x) |SI:8x
  23. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa, Rakv                        8 N35(8x) |SI:8x
  23.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar, Rakv                       8 N50(8x) |SI:8x
  23.  3607 Maire Limberg, Rakv                        8 N55(8x) |SI:8x
  23. 26422 Helge Murutalu, Jõhvikas                   8 N50(7x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:8x
  23.  3876 Kaili Ots, Rakv                            8 N35(1x) N21A(7x) |SI:8x
  23. 25114 Sten Ots,                                  8 ALG(8x) |SI:8x
  23. 29325 Hella Maia Priks,                          8 ALG(7x) N14(1x) |SI:8x
  23. 13980 Rita Toome, Rakv                           8 N35(7x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:8x
  38. 14182 Evelyn Himma, Rakv                         7 N21A(7x) |SI:7x
  38. 23806 Ott Kaubi,                                 7 ALG(6x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:7x
  38. 35483 Villem Kaubi,                              7 ALG(6x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:7x
  38. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi, Rakv                        7 N14(6x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:7x
  38.  9485 Anu Kilki,                                 7 N50(6x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:7x
  38. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg, Rakv                       7 M16(3x) VABARADA(4x) |SI:7x
  38.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi,                                 7 M35(7x) |SI:7x
  38.  3584 Aare Limberg, Rakv                         7 M60(6x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:7x
  38. 16090 Merike Mets, Rakv                          7 N21A(6x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:7x
  38.  3328 Tauno Murakas, Rakv                        7 M40(7x) |SI:7x
  38.  3640 Toivo Murakas, Rakv                        7 M21B(3x) VABARADA(4x) |SI:7x
  38.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik, Rakv                   7 VABARADA(1x) M35(6x) |SI:7x
  38. 11597 Sander Pritsik, Rakv                       7 M21A(6x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:7x
  38.   228 Kalju Toomas, JOKA                         7 M65(7x) |SI:7x
  38. 35379 Uku Trolla,                                7 M16(7x) |SI:7x
  38.  2660 Taavi Veermets, Rakv                       7 M40(6x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:7x
  38. 28356 Sanna Veermets,                            7 ALG(7x) |SI:7x
  38. 22237 Kristjan Vidder,                           7 M21A(1x) VABARADA(1x) M40(5x) |SI:7x
  38. 25129 Liina Viikberg,                            7 N40(7x) |SI:7x
  57. 20656 Jolan Aas, Jõhvikas                        6 N16(5x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:6x
  57. 28314 Katrin Kaarlõpp,                           6 ALG(2x) N65(1x) VABARADA(3x) |SI:6x
  57. 34860 Oliver Kaarlõpp,                           6 ALG(2x) M12(4x) |SI:6x
  57. 25267 Ramses Koosapoeg,                          6 VABARADA(1x) ALG(5x) |SI:6x
  57.  3586 Neeme Malva, Rakv                          6 M65(6x) |SI:6x
  57. 26297 Lisandra Murakas, Rakv                     6 N14(5x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:6x
  57. 21146 Ossi Priks, Rakv                           6 M18(6x) |SI:6x
  57. 17865 Eerik Priks, Rakv                          6 M21A(6x) |SI:6x
  57.  5262 Ilmar Raidalu, Rakv                        6 M65(5x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:6x
  57.  1046 Kuno Rooba, Rakv                           6 M35(5x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:6x
  57.  1311 Heini Tammik, Kape                         6 M60(6x) |SI:6x
  57. 18552 GreteLinda Veermets, Otepää                6 ALG(5x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:6x
  69. 25271 Aivo Elken,                                5 M21B(5x) |SI:5x
  69. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva,                         5 N21A(4x) N21B(1x) |SI:5x
  69. 22033 Emma Leis,                                 5 ALG(1x) VABARADA(2x) N14(2x) |SI:5x
  69.  9462 Kaupo Ots, Rakv                            5 M35(5x) |SI:5x
  69. 26849 Jane Sumre,                                5 N14(4x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:5x
  69. 36510 Oole Toomla,                               5 ALG(5x) |SI:5x
  69.  8313 Kärt Toomla, Okas                          5 ALG(1x) VABARADA(4x) |SI:5x
  69. 36511 Egil Toomla,                               5 ALG(5x) |SI:5x
  69. 36697 Johanna Viikberg,                          5 N14(1x) ALG(4x) |SI:5x
  78.   444 Juhan Bachmann, Jõhvikas                   4 M65(4x) |SI:4x
  78. 36798 Robin Jänes,                               4 M14(2x) VABARADA(1x) M12(1x) |SI:4x
  78. 15431 Kaupo Järve, LSF PT                        4 M45(3x) M35(1x) |SI:4x
  78. 18442 Tiina Kriisa,                              4 N35(4x) |SI:4x
  78.  4696 Ilmar Loite, Rakv                          4 M65(3x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:4x
  78. 33038 Kärolin Maasing,                           4 VABARADA(4x) |SI:4x
  78. 24142 Jonas Murro, Rakv                          4 M14(4x) |SI:4x
  78. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts, JOKA                    4 N18(3x) N21A(1x) |SI:4x
  78. 33972 Emil Ratas,                                4 ALG(1x) M12(3x) |SI:4x
  78. 35484 Silja Risthein,                            4 N45(2x) N35(2x) |SI:4x
  78.  4179 Raili Rooba, Rakv                          4 N45(3x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:4x
  78.  1836 Rünno Sulg, LSF PT                         4 M45(3x) M35(1x) |SI:4x
  78. 36696 Margus Tamm,                               4 VABARADA(4x) |SI:4x
  78. 19870 Jaan Tulp, Kirde KRK                       4 M21B(4x) |SI:4x
  78. 36698 Johannes Viikberg,                         4 M12(1x) ALG(3x) |SI:4x
  93.  3388 Helen Aart, LSF PT                         3 N21A(1x) VABARADA(2x) |SI:3x
  93. 36507 Mariliina Alla, Rakv                       3 ALG(2x) N12(1x) |SI:3x
  93. 34859 Romeo Annus,                               3 M14(2x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:3x
  93. 19853 Raivo Elken, Kirde KRK                     3 M21B(3x) |SI:3x
  93.  4178 Anniki Inno,                               3 N21B(2x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:3x
  93.  8867 Sander Jaama, Elva Gümnaasium              3 M21B(3x) |SI:3x
  93. 33395 Gert-Kristjan Klaus,                       3 M14(1x) VABARADA(1x) ALG(1x) |SI:3x
  93. 33870 Ruven Klaus,                               3 ALG(3x) |SI:3x
  93.   638 Vello Krohn, Tammed                        3 VABARADA(3x) |SI:3x
  93.  3953 Meelis Kütt, Viru Malev                    3 M40(3x) |SI:3x
  93. 35486 Maru Kütt,                                 3 VABARADA(1x) M12(1x) ALG(1x) |SI:3x
  93.   306 Rein Küttim, Orion                         3 VABARADA(3x) |SI:3x
  93.  3033 Tõnu Lääne,                                3 VABARADA(3x) |SI:3x
  93.  3930 Piret Niglas, Jõhvikas                     3 N50(3x) |SI:3x
  93.  7138 Anu Pallon, JOKA                           3 N65(1x) N55(2x) |SI:3x
  93. 36799 Mariann Pilli,                             3 VABARADA(2x) N14(1x) |SI:3x
  93. 36695 Arvo Püvi,                                 3 VABARADA(3x) |SI:3x
  93.  9881 Tiina Reintal, Tepelvälja                  3 N55(3x) |SI:3x
  93.   495 Vello Solna, Peko                          3 M50(1x) M35(2x) |SI:3x
  93. 26266 Enn Toming,                                3 VABARADA(1x) M60(2x) |SI:3x
  93.  2550 Aino Vaher, Rakv                           3 N21A(2x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:3x
  93.  4699 Jaak Väärsi, Rakv                          3 M35(3x) |SI:3x
 115. 23810 Inger Aart, LSF PT                         2 N12(1x) ALG(1x) |SI:2x
 115.  3134 Karmen Alnek, Rakv                         2 N21A(2x) |SI:2x
 115.  4889 Martin Aunin, TON                          2 M50(2x) |SI:2x
 115. 26838 Artur Hallik,                              2 VABARADA(1x) M12(1x) |SI:2x
 115.   448 Anne Jundas, Jõhvikas                      2 N65(2x) |SI:2x
 115. 16278 Maris Kaarjärv, Rakke                      2 N45(2x) |SI:2x
 115. 23827 Mairit Kaarjärv,                           2 VABARADA(2x) |SI:2x
 115.  9030 Martin Kaup, LSF PT                        2 M35(2x) |SI:2x
 115. 36805 Joonas Kikerpill,                          2 VABARADA(2x) |SI:2x
 115.  3996 Artur Klimson, Rakv                        2 M21B(2x) |SI:2x
 115. 30812 Peeter Kuhi,                               2 M35(2x) |SI:2x
 115. 36731 Peeter Kuhi,                               2 M35(2x) |SI:2x
 115. 23812 Priit Kuuskla,                             2 M35(2x) |SI:2x
 115. 35372 Tuule Lee Kütt,                            2 ALG(2x) |SI:2x
 115. 36765 Maily Laager,                              2 VABARADA(2x) |SI:2x
 115. 36797 Loore Laeks,                               2 N16(1x) N14(1x) |SI:2x
 115. 25263 Mirtel Laht,                               2 N16(1x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:2x
 115.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe, Kape                        2 M35(2x) |SI:2x
 115. 22635 Liilia Lehtla,                             2 ALG(2x) |SI:2x
 115. 20472 Kristjan Leimann,                          2 VABARADA(1x) M35(1x) |SI:2x
 115. 28373 Gerlin Lipp,                               2 N14(2x) |SI:2x
 115.  2095 Helen Mast, Jõhvikas                       2 N50(2x) |SI:2x
 115. 10813 Mihkel Mosel,                              2 VABARADA(1x) M21B(1x) |SI:2x
 115. 35913 Karola Nirk,                               2 ALG(2x) |SI:2x
 115. 31700 Karmen Nõmmiste,                           2 ALG(2x) |SI:2x
 115. 28354 Merit Nõmmiste,                            2 N14(2x) |SI:2x
 115.  9884 Epp Paalberg, Rakv                         2 N21A(2x) |SI:2x
 115. 36801 Tanel Peramets,                            2 M14(1x) M12(1x) |SI:2x
 115.   888 Tiit Poopuu, JOKA                          2 M21A(1x) M35(1x) |SI:2x
 115. 36804 Mairold Pung,                              2 ALG(2x) |SI:2x
 115.  2401 Urmas Sulaoja, Jõhvikas                    2 M50(2x) |SI:2x
 115. 33765 Benno Tiits,                               2 ALG(2x) |SI:2x
 115. 26329 Rauno Uusküla,                             2 M21A(1x) M21B(1x) |SI:2x
 115.  6082 Margit Vaarma, KVÜÕA                       2 N35(2x) |SI:2x
 115.   141 Avo Veermäe, Ilves                         2 M65(2x) |SI:2x
 115. 36506 Hannah Vološtšenko, Rakv                   2 ALG(1x) N12(1x) |SI:2x
 115. 36803 Mario Vool,                                2 M14(1x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:2x
 115.  1107 Toomas Voolaid,                            2 M50(2x) |SI:2x
 115.   354 Kulno Voolaid, Rakv                        2 VABARADA(2x) |SI:2x
 115. 10173 Helle Väärsi, RMK Metsasõbrad              2 N55(1x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:2x
 155. 36172 Liselle Aal,                               1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 30811 Rainer Ait,                                1 M16(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 36800 Hanna Alas,                                1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 36701 Karoliina Alla,                            1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 23830 Holger Altmäe,                             1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155.   992 Sander Annus, Norma                        1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 36074 Siim Arro,                                 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 36529 Anna-Maria Balõ?ev,                        1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 36532 Egert Balõ?ev,                             1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 34667 Kalle Daniel, Põltsamaa                    1 M40(1x) |SI:1x
 155.  3767 Kristo Heinmann, Peko                      1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 35584 Henri Helekivi, Kuperjanovi ÜJP            1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 35378 Steven Ilusk,                              1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 35377 Kristen Ilusk,                             1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 36694 Lisenne Ivainene,                          1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 18448 Bent Janno,                                1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155.  1310 Kaljo Julge, Kape                          1 M50(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 36802 Rasmus Jänes,                              1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
 155.   802 Tiit Järvekülg,                            1 M65(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku, JOKA                        1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155.   705 Ülle Kadak, Lehola                         1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 25262 Eva-Angelica Kaldaru,                      1 N16(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 36536 Timur Kalle,                               1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155.  1938 Raul Kangur, Peko                          1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 155.  3874 Jaana Karja, Katoliku                      1 N35(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 27827 Karmen Karja, Mart Reiniku Kool            1 N14(1x) |SI:1x
 155.   884 Ahto Karu, JOKA                            1 M60(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 37069 Karl Kilki,                                1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 36528 Kätlin Kirsipuu,                           1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 36078 Kermo Kirsipuu,                            1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 155.  3641 Tarvo Klaasimäe, Rakv                      1 M40(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 36534 Keith Emery Kornel,                        1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 19496 Helar Kriisa,                              1 M50(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 35368 Jette Kriit,                               1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 35359 Albert Kruusamägi,                         1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 36540 Siim Kruusmaa,                             1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 11578 Toomas Kuul, 11578                         1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 37067 Maarit Kõmnik,                             1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 35360 Maarit Kümmnik,                            1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 23817 Robin Kütt,                                1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 20443 Raido Laidla, SK100                        1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 25902 Erik Lehtla, MTÜ Saku Maraton              1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 35374 Asso Leimann,                              1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 36985 Leho Leis,                                 1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 23885 Loit Leis,                                 1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 30112 Marten Lepik, Ambla SK                     1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 36171 Ranno Libert,                              1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 36806 Ramon Liblikmann,                          1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 35366 Hele-Mai Liblikmann,                       1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 155.   854 Jan Liister,                               1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid, Tammed                     1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 25936 Liise Lillelaid, Tammed                    1 N16(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 36693 Getter Lindau,                             1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 36692 Rasmus Lui,                                1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 36700 Riivo Lukmann,                             1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155.  3392 Lauri Malsroos, Tammed                     1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 36076 Roland Mennik,                             1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk, Rae                       1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 15448 Kalle Metsoja, Mercury                     1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 36541 Anastasija Mištšenko,                      1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155.  3384 Reimo Moor, SK MTA                         1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 30604 Maris Murakas, Rakv                        1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 28332 Aaron Murakas, Rakv                        1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155.  1921 Mati Mägi, HOK                             1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 26525 Aive Mõttus,                               1 N55(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 36524 Aidi Müürisepp,                            1 N50(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 35367 Maria Müürsepp,                            1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 35375 Iris Negus,                                1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 37076 Rudolf Neuhaus,                            1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 15623 Sven-Andres Niglas, Jõhvikas               1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155.  1627 Kirsten Nigul, Kape                        1 N35(1x) |SI:1x
 155.  1716 Hillar Nikkari, SK RT                      1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 36538 Markus Nõlval,                             1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 35370 Kalev Nõmmiste,                            1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 37068 Leie Nõmmiste,                             1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 31584 Karel Nõmmiste,                            1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 28358 Maris Nõmmiste,                            1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155.  2741 Merike Paapson, TON                        1 N55(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 36523 Siim Paavle,                               1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 13530 Vahur Palu, JOKA                           1 M50(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 26969 Henri Perillus, JOKA                       1 M18(1x) |SI:1x
 155.  2687 Ingrid Piht, Mercury                       1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 36537 Erik Poom,                                 1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155.     3 Mati Poom, TON                             1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155.  1250 Siiri Poopuu, JOKA                         1 N55(1x) |SI:1x
 155.   803 Liis Priks,                                1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 22041 Kusti Priks, Rakv                          1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 36699 Rene Puhk,                                 1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155.  3875 Indrek Pung, Rakv                          1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 32298 Karoliina Puusepp, Telia SK                1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 32207 Kristo Puusepp, Kaitseväe akadeemia        1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 33763 Kristella Rand,                            1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 33762 Oliver Rand,                               1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 28734 Robin Randoja,                             1 M16(1x) |SI:1x
 155.   575 Kirti Rebane, Mercury                      1 N35(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 36527 Arelle Reigo,                              1 N14(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 36539 Mart Reimal,                               1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 35485 Miina Risthein,                            1 N18(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 36525 Ülle Ristla,                               1 N50(1x) |SI:1x
 155.  1280 Mati Rohtla, Moigu                         1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155.   804 Sirje Rohtla, Rakv                         1 N55(1x) |SI:1x
 155.  9648 Ragnar Rooba, Rakv                         1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 21284 Allar Rump,                                1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 35912 Sandra Saar,                               1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 36533 Gert Saar,                                 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
 155.  4864 Indrek Saarepera,                          1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 36079 Joonas Aksel Sarap,                        1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 36077 Joosep Sarap,                              1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 19454 Andrei Semenkov, Jõhvikas                  1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 36508 Sander Siilak, Rakv                        1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 26514 Andre Solenikov, Viru JVP                  1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 28362 Oskar Soomre,                              1 M16(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 28363 Oliver Soomre,                             1 M16(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 28367 Kert Sukamägi,                             1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155.  9465 Mart Suursu,                               1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg, Harju OK                     1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
 155.  8818 Marko Süld, HOK                            1 M40(1x) |SI:1x
 155.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali, Harju OK                    1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
 155.  8262 Margus Tamm,                               1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155.  2531 Alar Teras, Rakv                           1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 37075 Juhan Tomingas,                            1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 36531 Karina Tomson,                             1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 155.  3390 Mari Turban, Rakv                          1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155.   697 Malle Turban, Rakv                         1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 155.  3877 Teivo Tõemets, Rakv                        1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 36526 Teele Uueni,                               1 N14(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 17309 Liis Uusküla, Rakv                         1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 34864 Raiko Vakkermann,                          1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 36522 Kristian Vihur,                            1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 27573 Janely Vilbu, JOKA                         1 N14(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 35376 Siim Vilbu,                                1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 36530 Merit Vähi,                                1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 20711 Rasmus Võhma,                              1 M16(1x) |SI:1x
 155. 25260 Marit Võhma,                               1 N12(1x) |SI:1x


 377 - 
 328 - Rakv
  46 - Jõhvikas
  22 - JOKA
  15 - LSF PT
  14 - Tammed
  11 - Mercury
  10 - Kape
   9 - Rakvere OK
   8 - SK Rada
   7 - Kirde KRK
   6 - Otepää
   5 - Okas
   5 - Peko
   4 - TON
   3 - Orion
   3 - Tepelvälja
   3 - Elva Gümnaasium
   3 - Viru Malev
   2 - Rakke
   2 - KVÜÕA
   2 - Ilves
   2 - RMK Metsasõbrad
   2 - HOK
   2 - Harju OK
   1 - Kuperjanovi ÜJP
   1 - Lehola
   1 - Katoliku
   1 - Mart Reiniku Kool
   1 - 11578
   1 - SK100
   1 - MTÜ Saku Maraton
   1 - Ambla SK
   1 - Rae
   1 - SK MTA
   1 - Norma
   1 - SK RT
   1 - Telia SK
   1 - Kaitseväe akadeemia
   1 - Moigu
   1 - Viru JVP
   1 - Põltsamaa

Events:
  1. 13.04.2022 1.kolmapaevak - Rakvere              130 =130+  0 (SI  130x 100,0%)
  2. 20.04.2022 2.kolmapaevak - Tapa                 106 =106+  0 (SI  106x 100,0%)
  3. 27.04.2022 3.kolmapaevak - Lasila               127 =127+  0 (SI  127x 100,0%)
  4.  4.05.2022 4.kolmapaevak - Miila                 74 = 74+  0 (SI   73x  98,6%)
  5. 11.05.2022 5.kolmapaevak - Koljaku               89 = 89+  0 (SI   89x 100,0%)
  6. 18.05.2022 6.kolmapaevak - Muike                 94 = 94+  0 (SI   94x 100,0%)
  7. 25.05.2022 7.kolmapaevak - Ebavere              104 =104+  0 (SI  104x 100,0%)
  8.  1.06.2022 8.kolmapaevak - Vinni                108 =108+  0 (SI  108x 100,0%)
  9.  8.06.2022 9.kolmapaevak - Käsmu                 76 = 76+  0 (SI   76x 100,0%)

Starts : 908 / 9 = 100,89
Starts : 908 / 9 = 100,89
Starts : 908 / 287 = 3,16
SPORTident : 907  99,9%

IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points. Kunda OK
www.000webhost.com