Participation

Kolmapäevakud 2021


   1.   444 Juhan Bachmann, Jõhvikas                  15 M65(14x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:15x
   1.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo, Rakv                       15 M21A(15x) |SI:15x
   1.   415 Arne Kolk, Jõhvikas                       15 M65(15x) |SI:15x
   1.  1822 Eha Kriks, Rakv                           15 N55(14x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:15x
   1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa, Rakv                     15 M12(15x) |SI:15x
   1. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa, Rakv                     15 ALG(14x) M12(1x) |SI:15x
   1.  3607 Maire Limberg, Rakv                       15 N55(14x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:15x
   1. 21149 Taimo Lipp, Rakvere OK                    15 M35(4x) VABARADA(9x) M21A(1x) M45(1x) |SI:15x
   1.  2146 Üllar Prual,                              15 M65(1x) M60(8x) VABARADA(6x) |SI:15x
   1.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu, Rakv                       15 M35(14x) M60(1x) |SI:15x
   1.  3592 Kalev Sirge, Rakv                         15 M60(14x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:15x
   1. 28327 Mirell Tamm, Rakv                         15 N12(15x) |SI:15x
   1. 22237 Kristjan Vidder,                          15 M21B(15x) |SI:15x
  14.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis, Rakv                      14 VABARADA(1x) N55(13x) |SI:14x
  14. 13888 Hannes Konist,                            14 M60(12x) VABARADA(2x) |SI:14x
  14. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg, Rakv                    14 M35(12x) VABARADA(1x) M45(1x) |SI:14x
  14.  1823 Rein Kriks, Rakv                          14 M50(13x) M65(1x) |SI:14x
  14. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa, Rakv                       14 N35(14x) |SI:14x
  14.  3953 Meelis Kütt, Viru Malev                   14 VABARADA(3x) M21B(11x) |SI:14x
  14.  4151 Tarmo Maasing, Rakv                       14 M50(13x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:14x
  14. 26297 Lisandra Murakas, Rakv                    14 N14(14x) |SI:14x
  14.   412 Lembit Talli,                             14 M65(14x) |SI:14x
  14.  1311 Heini Tammik, Kape                        14 M60(13x) M65(1x) |SI:14x
  24.  6510 Aarne Idavain, SK Rada                    13 M65(12x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:13x
  24.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi,                                13 M35(13x) |SI:13x
  24.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar, Rakv                      13 N45(13x) |SI:12x
  24.  3328 Tauno Murakas, Rakv                       13 M21B(1x) M40(10x) M35(2x) |SI:13x
  24.  9462 Kaupo Ots, Rakv                           13 M35(13x) |SI:13x
  24. 35379 Uku Trolla,                               13 M14(13x) |SI:13x
  30.  1826 Lauri Beilmann, Tammed                    12 M40(12x) |SI:12x
  30. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg, Rakv                      12 M16(10x) VABARADA(2x) |SI:12x
  30. 30812 Peeter Kuhi,                              12 M35(11x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:12x
  30.  3584 Aare Limberg, Rakv                        12 M60(12x) |SI:12x
  30. 28332 Aaron Murakas, Rakv                       12 ALG(12x) |SI:12x
  30. 33972 Emil Ratas,                               12 VABARADA(1x) ALG(10x) M12(1x) |SI:12x
  30.  9468 Jaan Suursu, Rakv                         12 M65(11x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:12x
  37.  3134 Karmen Alnek, Rakv                        11 N21A(11x) |SI:11x
  37.   806 Urmas Heinsoo, Rakv                       11 M60(11x) |SI:11x
  37. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva,                        11 N21B(3x) VABARADA(1x) N35(3x) N21A(3x) M21A(1x) |SI:11x
  37. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi, Rakv                       11 N12(11x) |SI:11x
  37. 23806 Ott Kaubi,                                11 ALG(10x) M12(1x) |SI:11x
  37. 14852 Arvi Koitve,                              11 M21B(11x) |SI:11x
  37. 21146 Ossi Priks, Rakv                          11 M18(11x) |SI:11x
  37. 26849 Jane Sumre,                               11 N14(11x) |SI:11x
  37.  2550 Aino Vaher, Rakv                          11 N21A(8x) N45(1x) VABARADA(2x) |SI:11x
  37.  2660 Taavi Veermets, Rakv                      11 VABARADA(10x) M35(1x) |SI:11x
  37.  2223 Mirje Vilt,                               11 N35(11x) |SI:11x
  37. 20711 Rasmus Võhma,                             11 M16(11x) |SI:11x
  49. 14182 Evelyn Himma, Rakv                        10 N21A(10x) |SI:10x
  49.  3586 Neeme Malva, Rakv                         10 M65(8x) VABARADA(2x) |SI:10x
  49. 21144 Marco Murakas, Rakv                       10 M14(8x) VABARADA(1x) M16(1x) |SI:10x
  49. 25114 Sten Ots,                                 10 ALG(10x) |SI:10x
  49. 17865 Eerik Priks, Rakv                         10 M21A(10x) |SI:10x
  54.  9440 Maarika Suursu,                            9 N21A(9x) |SI:9x
  54. 25260 Marit Võhma,                               9 N12(9x) |SI:9x
  56. 35483 Villem Kaubi,                              8 ALG(6x) M12(1x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:8x
  56.  9485 Anu Kilki,                                 8 N50(7x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:8x
  56. 18442 Tiina Kriisa,                              8 N45(8x) |SI:8x
  56.   811 Enn Kuusik, Rakv                           8 M60(8x) |SI:8x
  56. 30653 Kaspar Tamm, Rakv                          8 M14(6x) VABARADA(2x) |SI:8x
  56. 28326 Karl Marten Tamm, Rakv                     8 ALG(8x) |SI:8x
  56. 13980 Rita Toome, Rakv                           8 N35(8x) |SI:8x
  56. 28356 Sanna Veermets,                            8 N12(1x) ALG(7x) |SI:8x
  64. 25271 Aivo Elken,                                7 M21B(7x) |SI:7x
  64.  3750 Riho Kokk, Rakv                            7 M50(7x) |SI:7x
  64. 25267 Ramses Koosapoeg,                          7 ALG(6x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:7x
  64. 35358 Hiie Lii Kütt,                             7 ALG(5x) N12(1x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:7x
  64. 35486 Maru Kütt,                                 7 ALG(5x) M12(1x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:7x
  64. 16090 Merike Mets, Rakv                          7 N21A(6x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:7x
  64.  3875 Indrek Pung, Rakv                          7 M40(3x) M21B(4x) |SI:7x
  64.   228 Kalju Toomas, JOKA                         7 M65(7x) |SI:7x
  72. 22635 Liilia Lehtla,                             6 ALG(5x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:6x
  72. 29325 Hella Maia Priks,                          6 ALG(6x) |SI:6x
  72.  1046 Kuno Rooba, Rakv                           6 M35(5x) M45(1x) |SI:6x
  72. 19870 Jaan Tulp, Kirde KRK                       6 VABARADA(1x) M21B(5x) |SI:6x
  72. 18552 GreteLinda Veermets, Otepää                6 VABARADA(5x) ALG(1x) |SI:6x
  77. 24139 Liisa Jusupov, Rakv                        5 VABARADA(1x) N14(4x) |SI:5x
  77. 15431 Kaupo Järve, LSF PT                        5 M35(1x) M45(3x) M40(1x) |SI:5x
  77. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso, Rakv                      5 N18(5x) |SI:5x
  77.   306 Rein Küttim, Orion                         5 VABARADA(4x) ALG(1x) |SI:5x
  77. 35374 Asso Leimann,                              5 ALG(4x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:5x
  77.  3640 Toivo Murakas, Rakv                        5 M21B(5x) |SI:5x
  77. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts, JOKA                    5 N16(2x) N16 (1x) N18(2x) |SI:5x
  77.  5325 Signe Raidmets, TON                        5 VABARADA(3x) N21A(2x) |SI:5x
  77. 28321 Tuuli Seidelberg, Rakv                     5 N14(5x) |SI:5x
  77.  4699 Jaak Väärsi, Rakv                          5 M35(5x) |SI:5x
  87. 34860 Oliver Kaarlõpp,                           4 ALG(4x) |SI:4x
  87. 28314 Katrin Kaarlõpp,                           4 ALG(4x) |SI:4x
  87. 33395 Gert-Kristjan Klaus,                       4 VABARADA(1x) M12(2x) M14(1x) |SI:4x
  87.   456 Peep Koppel, Koop                          4 M60(3x) M65(1x) |SI:4x
  87. 19496 Helar Kriisa,                              4 M50(3x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:4x
  87. 35372 Tuule Lee Kütt,                            4 ALG(2x) N12(1x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:4x
  87. 33038 Kärolin Maasing,                           4 VABARADA(4x) |SI:4x
  87. 36072 Kristel Mänd,                              4 ALG(4x) |SI:4x
  87. 22041 Kusti Priks, Rakv                          4 M14(4x) |SI:4x
  87.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik, Rakv                   4 VABARADA(2x) M35(1x) M50(1x) |SI:4x
  87. 27612 Katrin Proosa,                             4 N50(4x) |SI:4x
  87.   804 Sirje Rohtla, Rakv                         4 N55(4x) |SI:4x
  87. 34914 Aare Rohtla,                               4 M65(4x) |SI:4x
  87.   495 Vello Solna, Peko                          4 M35(1x) M50(3x) |SI:4x
  87.  1836 Rünno Sulg, LSF PT                         4 M35(1x) M45(2x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:4x
  87.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu, Kaitsevägi                  4 M21A(1x) M45(3x) |SI:4x
  87. 26266 Enn Toming,                                4 M60(2x) VABARADA(2x) |SI:4x
  87. 26831 Uku Tulp,                                  4 ALG(3x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:4x
 105. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar, JOKA                      3 M16(1x) M18(2x) |SI:3x
 105. 34859 Romeo Annus,                               3 VABARADA(1x) M14(1x) M12(1x) |SI:3x
 105. 28325 Emili Gutmann, Rakv                        3 N12(2x) ALG(1x) |SI:3x
 105. 26838 Artur Hallik,                              3 M14(2x) M12(1x) |SI:3x
 105. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku, JOKA                        3 M14(1x) M18(1x) M16(1x) |SI:3x
 105.  3641 Tarvo Klaasimäe, Rakv                      3 M21A(3x) |SI:3x
 105. 33870 Ruven Klaus,                               3 M12(1x) ALG(2x) |SI:3x
 105. 35364 Linda Kotkamäe,                            3 N12(1x) ALG(2x) |SI:3x
 105. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim, JOKA                     3 VABARADA(1x) M16(2x) |SI:3x
 105. 20472 Kristjan Leimann,                          3 VABARADA(1x) M21B(1x) M21A(1x) |SI:3x
 105.  3033 Tõnu Lääne,                                3 VABARADA(3x) |SI:3x
 105. 33039 Mirell Maasing,                            3 VABARADA(3x) |SI:3x
 105.  1657 Tiina Metsmaa, Rakv                        3 N55(3x) |SI:3x
 105. 30604 Maris Murakas, Rakv                        3 VABARADA(2x) N35(1x) |SI:3x
 105.  3930 Piret Niglas, Jõhvikas                     3 N50(3x) |SI:3x
 105.  3876 Kaili Ots, Rakv                            3 N35(1x) N21A(2x) |SI:3x
 105.  1250 Siiri Poopuu, JOKA                         3 N55(1x) N35(2x) |SI:3x
 105. 11597 Sander Pritsik, Rakv                       3 M21A(3x) |SI:3x
 105. 35356 Marten Pärna,                              3 ALG(3x) |SI:3x
 105. 33762 Oliver Rand,                               3 M12(1x) ALG(2x) |SI:3x
 105. 33763 Kristella Rand,                            3 ALG(2x) N12(1x) |SI:3x
 105. 35485 Miina Risthein,                            3 N14(2x) N16(1x) |SI:3x
 105.  4179 Raili Rooba, Rakv                          3 N45(2x) N21A(1x) |SI:3x
 105. 36071 Mart Suurkivi,                             3 M21A(2x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:3x
 105. 35361 Kris Roland Tammeleht,                     3 M12(2x) ALG(1x) |SI:3x
 105. 35363 Mikk Mehis Tammeleht,                      3 M12(1x) ALG(2x) |SI:3x
 105. 35917 Vallo Vahesaar,                            3 M21A(2x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:3x
 105. 27573 Janely Vilbu, JOKA                         3 N14(1x) N16(2x) |SI:3x
 105.  1107 Toomas Voolaid,                            3 M50(3x) |SI:3x
 134.  3388 Helen Aart, LSF PT                         2 N21A(2x) |SI:2x
 134.  2924 Merike Haugas, West                        2 N21A(1x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:2x
 134. 32405 Jasper Hein,                               2 ALG(1x) M12(1x) |SI:2x
 134. 27804 Aimar Jaakson, Ilves                       2 M35(1x) M40(1x) |SI:2x
 134.  8867 Sander Jaama, Elva Gümnaasium              2 M21B(2x) |SI:2x
 134. 16278 Maris Kaarjärv, Rakke                      2 VABARADA(2x) |SI:2x
 134. 23827 Mairit Kaarjärv,                           2 VABARADA(1x) M18(1x) |SI:2x
 134. 35362 Karl Marten Kalle,                         2 M12(1x) ALG(1x) |SI:2x
 134.  9030 Martin Kaup, LSF PT                        2 M21A(1x) M35(1x) |SI:2x
 134. 36149 Siim Kiis,                                 2 ALG(2x) |SI:2x
 134. 28359 Kert Kirsipuu,                             2 VABARADA(1x) ALG(1x) |SI:2x
 134. 10172 Tõnis Klaasimäe, Los Toros                 2 M21B(2x) |SI:2x
 134. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb, Peko                   2 VABARADA(1x) N16(1x) |SI:2x
 134.  1067 Randy Korb, Peko                           2 M35(1x) M50(1x) |SI:2x
 134. 28357 Pärtel Kruusamägi,                         2 VABARADA(2x) |SI:2x
 134. 28373 Gerlin Lipp,                               2 N12(2x) |SI:2x
 134.  2484 Edith Madalik, Peko                        2 VABARADA(2x) |SI:2x
 134.  5486 Teele Matt, Rakv                           2 N21A(2x) |SI:2x
 134. 24142 Jonas Murro, Rakv                          2 VABARADA(1x) M14(1x) |SI:2x
 134.  1921 Mati Mägi, HOK                             2 M21A(1x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:2x
 134. 36073 Laur Lukas Mänd,                           2 ALG(2x) |SI:2x
 134. 35375 Iris Negus,                                2 N16(1x) ALG(1x) |SI:2x
 134. 15623 Sven-Andres Niglas, Jõhvikas               2 M18(1x) M21B(1x) |SI:2x
 134.  5096 Madis Osjamets,                            2 M35(2x) |SI:2x
 134. 26969 Henri Perillus, JOKA                       2 M16(2x) |SI:2x
 134. 35357 Markus Pärna,                              2 ALG(2x) |SI:2x
 134. 36148 Oskar Raam,                                2 ALG(2x) |SI:2x
 134.  2371 Arthur Raichmann, LSF PT                   2 M35(1x) M45(1x) |SI:2x
 134. 25127 Liivo Raudver,                             2 VABARADA(2x) |SI:2x
 134. 28365 Gerol Riik,                                2 ALG(1x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:2x
 134. 35484 Silja Risthein,                            2 VABARADA(2x) |SI:2x
 134.  1240 Jüri Rokko, Jõhvikas                       2 M60(1x) M65(1x) |SI:2x
 134.  8644 Anneli Rämmann, Koop                       2 N21A(1x) N35(1x) |SI:2x
 134. 11806 Andrus Rämmann, Koop                       2 M40(1x) M60(1x) |SI:2x
 134. 35912 Sandra Saar,                               2 ALG(2x) |SI:2x
 134. 33594 Anni- Marleen Saar, Rakv                   2 N16(1x) N14(1x) |SI:2x
 134. 28362 Oskar Soomre,                              2 VABARADA(1x) M14(1x) |SI:2x
 134. 28367 Kert Sukamägi,                             2 ALG(1x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:2x
 134.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg, Harju OK                     2 M21A(1x) VABARADA(1x) |SI:2x
 134. 21159 Lauri Tarlap, LSF PT                       2 M35(1x) M45(1x) |SI:2x
 134.   280 Hille Tasa, Tammed                         2 N55(1x) N65(1x) |SI:2x
 134.   281 Johannes Tasa, Tammed                      2 VABARADA(2x) |SI:2x
 134.    66 Tiit Tatter, TON                           2 VABARADA(1x) M65(1x) |SI:2x
 134. 33765 Benno Tiits,                               2 VABARADA(1x) ALG(1x) |SI:2x
 134.  5141 Tõnis Tulp, Rakv                           2 M21B(2x) |SI:2x
 134. 25209 Oskar Vainult,                             2 VABARADA(2x) |SI:2x
 134.  3218 Margus Vasser, KUNDA OK                    2 M21B(2x) |SI:2x
 134. 35376 Siim Vilbu,                                2 M14(1x) ALG(1x) |SI:2x
 182. 36168 Siim Aas,                                  1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 30811 Rainer Ait,                                1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 24231 Rennat Alamets, Saku Õlletehase Spordikl   1 M40(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 23830 Holger Altmäe,                             1 M18(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 23821 Hedvig Altmäe,                             1 N16(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 36074 Siim Arro,                                 1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 23841 Kaarel Aruoja,                             1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  4889 Martin Aunin, TON                          1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 35908 Markus Dmitrev,                            1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 36080 Reeli-Mirell Engaste,                      1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 35690 Sigrid Hang,                               1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  5025 Marianne Haug, Võru                        1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 32823 Anni Hirv,                                 1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 11116 Margit Hirv, Eesti Maaülikool              1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 32824 Martin Hirv,                               1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 35371 Helen Holtzmann,                           1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 35377 Kristen Ilusk,                             1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 35378 Steven Ilusk,                              1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 33830 Elisabeth Iskül,                           1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 13895 Brent Janno,                               1 M18(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 18448 Bent Janno,                                1 M18(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 33834 Nele Juntson, SK100                        1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
 182.   802 Tiit Järvekülg,                            1 M65(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 29900 Marjaane Kalf, Mercury                     1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  1938 Raul Kangur, Peko                          1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 35914 Katriin Kapstas,                           1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 27828 Indrek Karja, Katoliku                     1 M16(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  3874 Jaana Karja,                               1 N35(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 22349 Kaisa Karja, Katoliku                      1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  9134 Marek Karm, SK100                          1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 35689 Hannelore Karmel,                          1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182.   884 Ahto Karu, JOKA                            1 M60(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 25240 Jaan Kask, MNT                             1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182.    73 Kalmer Keevend, JOKA                       1 M60(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 35369 Indrek Keskküla,                           1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 35915 Taavi Kilki,                               1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 28361 Kevin Kirsipuu,                            1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 36078 Kermo Kirsipuu,                            1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 30810 Jan-Andri Kirss,                           1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 35368 Jette Kriit,                               1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  1821 Erki Kriks, LSF PT                         1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  1530 Daisy Kroon, Jõhvikas                      1 N50(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 35686 Valeri Krume,                              1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 35359 Albert Kruusamägi,                         1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 35910 Lauri Kukk,                                1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 35360 Maarit Kümmnik,                            1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 35921 Robin Kütt,                                1 M18(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 23817 Robin Kütt,                                1 M18(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 35691 Marten Laas,                               1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 35909 Maanus Laas,                               1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 25263 Mirtel Laht,                               1 M18(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe, Kape                        1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  9473 Kristjan Laugesaar, Rakv                   1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 25902 Erik Lehtla, MTÜ Saku Maraton              1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 34518 Aivi Leimann,                              1 N35(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 23321 Anna-Liisa Leiten, JOKA                    1 N18(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 35688 Konstantin Lepik,                          1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 34618 Ekke Lepiksaar,                            1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 35366 Hele-Mai Liblikmann,                       1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  3608 Triin Limberg, Rakv                        1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 182.   847 Olavi Loo, West                            1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 35687 Armo Lüütsepp,                             1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 36076 Roland Mennik,                             1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 19378 Rainer Mägi, Võru                          1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 27350 Mirko Mägi, Võru                           1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 34553 Kirke Mägi,                                1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  3377 Raili Mägi, Võru                           1 N35(1x) |SI:1x
 182.   902 Riho Männi, Lehola                         1 M50(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 35367 Maria Müürsepp,                            1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 16093 Marlon Naan, Rakv                          1 M16(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 27417 Lola-Liis Naan,                            1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 36169 Stewen Naano,                              1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 16013 Ain Nemvalts, JOKA                         1 M50(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 16011 Riinu Nemvalts, R-Alliku                   1 N50(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  1716 Hillar Nikkari, SK RT                      1 M65(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 35913 Karola Nirk,                               1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 35370 Kalev Nõmmiste,                            1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 28354 Merit Nõmmiste,                            1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 28358 Maris Nõmmiste,                            1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182.   970 Rita Ojala, JOKA                           1 N50(1x) |SI:1x
 182.   848 Leho Okas,                                 1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  8790 Marta Olvet, Rakv                          1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  1045 Jaan Olvet, Rakv                           1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  9884 Epp Paalberg, Rakv                         1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  7138 Anu Pallon, JOKA                           1 N55(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker, Ilves                  1 M18(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  8043 Brigitte Panker, Ilves                     1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  2685 Raivo Panker, Mercury                      1 M50(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 34861 Karmen Parijõgi,                           1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  9467 Ulvar Pavlov,                              1 M55(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 21227 Aivar Piirisild, Johannese kool Rosmal     1 M55(1x) |SI:1x
 182.     3 Mati Poom, TON                             1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 35373 Siim-Markus Post,                          1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  2260 Mati Preitof, Harju OK                     1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 35482 Veiko Prosso,                              1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  9482 Markus Põder,                              1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 21153 Veljo Põldpere,                            1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182.   182 Tõnu Raid, Tammed                          1 M60(1x) |SI:1x
 182.   181 Maire Raid, Tammed                         1 N55(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  3980 Priit Randman, Rakv                        1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 34267 Hanna-Loviise Rannu,                       1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 20706 Getrin Raudsepp,                           1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182.   568 Mait Rei,                                  1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  1203 Reet Rohi, Okas                            1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 10827 Kaisa Rooba, Rakv                          1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  3276 Rutti Räbovoitra, Mercury                  1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  4864 Indrek Saarepera,                          1 M50(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 36079 Joonas Aksel Sarap,                        1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 36077 Joosep Sarap,                              1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  1900 Tanel Saue, Mercury                        1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  4726 Avo Siilak, Rakv                           1 M35(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 31579 Sten Sokko,                                1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 28363 Oliver Soomre,                             1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 31961 Martin Stadnik,                            1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  8272 Aleksandr Stepanov,                        1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  9442 Merike Suursu,                             1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 10389 Marge Taivere,                             1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali, Harju OK                    1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali, Harju OK                 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  3316 Maris Terno, Tammed                        1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 11796 Tõnis Toom, JOKA                           1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 32672 Linda Trolla,                              1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  9436 Siim Turban, Rakv                          1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
 182.   697 Malle Turban, Rakv                         1 N65(1x) |SI:1x
 182.    69 Lea Tusis, JOKA                            1 N55(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  3877 Teivo Tõemets, Rakv                        1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 27217 Liise Udam,                                1 ALG(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  3797 Kerstin Uiboupin, Võru                     1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 35916 Eero Unt,                                  1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182.   320 Rein Unt, TON                              1 M50(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 26329 Rauno Uusküla,                             1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 36075 Aleks Uusküla,                             1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 31692 Karl- Viktor Vaarma,                       1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 31693 Karoliina- Viktoria Vaarma,                1 N14(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  6082 Margit Vaarma, KVÜÕA                       1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  6009 Veljo Vask, West                           1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 25254 Lisette Vidder,                            1 N16(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  4286 Veiko Vinkel, West                         1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 33593 Helena Volmre, Rakv                        1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182.   354 Kulno Voolaid, Rakv                        1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 21400 Anti Västra, RVG                           1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 36170 Mikk Võhni,                                1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 35365 Malle Võidula,                             1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 35337 Heliy Wagner, JOKA                         1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 13655 Mariann Zernant, Ilves                     1 N18(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant, Ilves              1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant, Ilves                 1 M16(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  5271 Marje Zernant, Ilves                       1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
 182.  5156 Tarmo Zernant, Ilves                       1 M45(1x) |SI:1x
 182. 35911 Silver Zima,                               1 VABARADA(1x) |SI:1x


 536 - Rakv
 493 - 
  38 - Jõhvikas
  38 - JOKA
  19 - Tammed
  18 - LSF PT
  15 - Kape
  15 - Rakvere OK
  14 - Viru Malev
  13 - SK Rada
  11 - Peko
  10 - TON
   9 - Ilves
   8 - Koop
   6 - Otepää
   6 - Kirde KRK
   5 - West
   5 - Orion
   5 - Harju OK
   5 - Võru
   4 - Kaitsevägi
   4 - Mercury
   2 - HOK
   2 - Elva Gümnaasium
   2 - KUNDA OK
   2 - Rakke
   2 - SK100
   2 - Los Toros
   2 - Katoliku
   1 - Eesti Maaülikool
   1 - Saku Õlletehase Spordiklu
   1 - MNT
   1 - MTÜ Saku Maraton
   1 - Lehola
   1 - R-Alliku
   1 - SK RT
   1 - Johannese kool Rosmal
   1 - Okas
   1 - KVÜÕA
   1 - RVG

Events:
  1.  5.05.2021 1.kolmapäevak Miila                   57 = 57+  0 (SI   57x 100,0%)
  2. 12.05.2021 2. kolmapäevak Ebavere               110 =110+  0 (SI  110x 100,0%)
  3. 19.05.2021 3. kolmapäevak Porkuni               115 =115+  0 (SI  115x 100,0%)
  4. 26.05.2021 4. kolmapäevak Muike                  59 = 59+  0 (SI   58x  98,3%)
  5.  9.06.2021 5.kolmapaevak Tamsalu                112 =112+  0 (SI  112x 100,0%)
  6. 16.06.2021 6. kolmapaevak Lasila                111 =111+  0 (SI  111x 100,0%)
  7. 24.06.2021 7. kolmapäevak Valgejõe-Suru          61 = 61+  0 (SI   61x 100,0%)
  8. 11.08.2021 8.kolmapaevak Käsmu                   81 = 81+  0 (SI   81x 100,0%)
  9. 18.08.2021 9. kolmapaevak Rakvere Rahvaaed       77 = 77+  0 (SI   77x 100,0%)
 10. 25.08.2021 10. kolmapaevak Viitna                66 = 66+  0 (SI   66x 100,0%)
 11.  1.09.2021 11.kolmapäevak Miila                  76 = 75+  1 (SI   76x 100,0%)
 12.  8.09.2021 12. komapäevak Kadrina               100 =100+  0 (SI  100x 100,0%)
 13. 15.09.2021 13. kolmapaevk                       139 = 92+ 47 (SI  139x 100,0%)
 14. 21.09.2021 14. kolmapäevak Mõdriku              123 = 81+ 42 (SI  123x 100,0%)
 15. 29.09.2021 15. kolmapaevak                      105 =105+  0 (SI  105x 100,0%)

Starts : 1392 / 15 = 92,80
Starts : 1302 / 15 = 86,80
Starts : 1302 / 330 = 4,22
SPORTident : 1301  93,5%

IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points. Kunda OK
www.000webhost.com