Kolmapäevakud 2021

N21A

     Name                           Club              1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15     Total Stat 
  1. Karmen Alnek                   Võru             50/1    40/2    40/2            40/2    32/4                    50/1            35/3    50/1    50/1    50/1    50/1   =487,00 11/11 44,3
  2. Evelyn Himma                   Rakv             32/4    35/3    50/1    35/3    50/1                                    35/3    32/4            40/2    32/4    30/5   =371,00 10/10 37,1
  3. Maarika Suursu                                          30/5    32/4            35/3    29/6                    40/2                    40/2    32/4    35/3    35/3   =308,00  9/9  34,2
  4. Aino Vaher                     Rakv             30/5                            30/5            50/1                            29/6    35/3    35/3    30/5    28/7   =267,00  8/8  33,4
  5. Merike Mets                    Rakv             35/3                    50/1    32/4    30/5                            40/2    30/5                                   =217,00  6/6  36,2
  6. Aljona Karlõsheva                                                                                               35/3                    32/4                    29/6   =96,00  3/3  32,0
  7. Signe Raidmets                 TON                                                                                      50/1    40/2                                   =90,00  2/2  45,0
  7. Teele Matt                     Rakv             40/2    50/1                                                                                                           =90,00  2/2  45,0
  9. Kaili Ots                      Rakv                                                                                                                     40/2    40/2   =80,00  2/2  40,0
 10. Helen Aart                     LSF PT                   32/4    35/3                                                                                                   =67,00  2/2  33,5
 11. Marje Zernant                  Ilves                                                                    50/1                                                           =50,00  1/1  50,0
 11. Merike Haugas                  West                                                                                             50/1                                   =50,00  1/1  50,0
 11. Kerstin Uiboupin               Võru                                                     50/1                                                                           =50,00  1/1  50,0
 14. Kaisa Rooba                    Rakv                                                     40/2                                                                           =40,00  1/1  40,0
 14. Epp Paalberg                   Rakv                                     40/2                                                                                           =40,00  1/1  40,0
 16. Anneli Rämmann                 Koop                                                     35/3                                                                           =35,00  1/1  35,0
 17. Nele Juntson                   SK100                                                                                                                            32/4   =32,00  1/1  32,0
 17. Raili Rooba                    Rakv                                                                             32/4                                                   =32,00  1/1  32,0
 19. Helen Holtzmann                                         30/5                                                                                                           =30,00  1/1  30,0

(1) 1.kolmapäevak Miila
(2) 2. kolmapäevak Ebavere
(3) 3. kolmapäevak Porkuni
(4) 4. kolmapäevak Muike
(5) 5.kolmapaevak Tamsalu
(6) 6. kolmapaevak Lasila
(7) 7. kolmapäevak Valgejõe-Suru
(8) 8.kolmapaevak Käsmu
(9) 9. kolmapaevak Rakvere Rahvaaed
(10) 10. kolmapaevak Viitna
(11) 11.kolmapäevak Miila
(12) 12. komapäevak Kadrina
(13) 13. kolmapaevk
(14) 14. kolmapäevak Mõdriku
(15) 15. kolmapaevak

IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points. Kunda OK
www.000webhost.com