Kolmapäevakud 2021

M21A

     Name                           Club              1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15     Total Stat 
  1. Tanel Heinsoo                  Rakv             30/5    35/3    35/3    40/2    32/4    35/3    50/1    40/2    40/2    40/2    30/5    40/2    40/2    40/2    35/3   =562,00 15/15 37,5
  2. Eerik Priks                    Rakv             32/4    40/2    50/1    50/1    35/3                                            32/4    50/1    50/1    50/1    40/2   =429,00 10/10 42,9
  3. Sander Pritsik                 Rakv             40/2    50/1                                                            50/1                                           =140,00  3/3  46,7
  3. Tarvo Klaasimäe                Rakv                                                     50/1                    50/1            40/2                                   =140,00  3/3  46,7
  5. Vallo Vahesaar                                                                                                                          32/4                    32/4   =64,00  2/2  32,0
  6. Mart Suurkivi                                                                                                                           30/5                    30/5   =60,00  2/2  30,0
  7. Marek Karm                     SK100                                                                                                                            50/1   =50,00  1/1  50,0
  7. Ats Sõnajalg                   Harju OK                                         50/1                                                                                   =50,00  1/1  50,0
  7. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant         Ilves                                                                    50/1                                                           =50,00  1/1  50,0
  7. Uku-Laur Tali                  Harju OK                                                                                         50/1                                   =50,00  1/1  50,0
  7. Priit Randman                  Rakv             50/1                                                                                                                   =50,00  1/1  50,0
 12. Mati Mägi                      HOK                                              40/2                                                                                   =40,00  1/1  40,0
 12. Mati Tikerpuu                  Sõjakool                         40/2                                                                                                   =40,00  1/1  40,0
 12. Martin Kaup                    LSF PT                                                   40/2                                                                           =40,00  1/1  40,0
 15. Marianne Haug                  Võru                                                                                             35/3                                   =35,00  1/1  35,0
 15. Kristjan Leimann                                                                                                35/3                                                   =35,00  1/1  35,0
 15. Veiko Vinkel                   West             35/3                                                                                                                   =35,00  1/1  35,0
 15. Rauno Uusküla                                                                                                                           35/3                           =35,00  1/1  35,0
 15. Aljona Karlõsheva                                                                                                                                       35/3           =35,00  1/1  35,0
 20. Taavi Kilki                                                                                                     32/4                                                   =32,00  1/1  32,0
 20. Brigitte Panker                Ilves                                                    32/4                                                                           =32,00  1/1  32,0
 22. Taimo Lipp                     Rakvere OK                                                                       30/5                                                   =30,00  1/1  30,0
 22. Erki Kriks                     LSF PT                                                   30/5                                                                           =30,00  1/1  30,0
 24. Siim Turban                    Rakv                                                     29/6                                                                           =29,00  1/1  29,0
 25. Tõnis Toom                     JOKA                                                     28/7                                                                           =28,00  1/1  28,0

(1) 1.kolmapäevak Miila
(2) 2. kolmapäevak Ebavere
(3) 3. kolmapäevak Porkuni
(4) 4. kolmapäevak Muike
(5) 5.kolmapaevak Tamsalu
(6) 6. kolmapaevak Lasila
(7) 7. kolmapäevak Valgejõe-Suru
(8) 8.kolmapaevak Käsmu
(9) 9. kolmapaevak Rakvere Rahvaaed
(10) 10. kolmapaevak Viitna
(11) 11.kolmapäevak Miila
(12) 12. komapäevak Kadrina
(13) 13. kolmapaevk
(14) 14. kolmapäevak Mõdriku
(15) 15. kolmapaevak

IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points. Kunda OK
www.000webhost.com