4. kolmapäevak Muike

26.05.2021
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Rein Kriks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[ALG] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A]
[M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55]
[M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N65] [VABARADA]
M21A Rada (1): 17 KP 7810 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 67)   2.( 59)   3.( 35)   4.( 65)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 53)   8.( 48)   9.( 55)  10.( 47)  11.( 41)  12.( 60)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 62)  16.( 54)  17.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Eerik Priks               01:01:07 17:05:34   01:14  1  02:47  1  07:13  1  09:21  1  12:54  1  18:13  1  28:40  1  31:50  1  38:17  1  42:07  1  46:39  1  50:16  1  52:05  1  53:35  1  54:38  1  57:20  1  59:11  1  61:07  1 01:01:07
   17865 Rakv                      M21A           01:14  1  01:33  1  04:26  2  02:08  1  03:33  1  05:19  1  10:27  1  03:10  2  06:27  1  03:50  2  04:32  1  03:37  1  01:49  1  01:30  1  01:03  1  02:42  1  01:51  1  01:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tanel Heinsoo             01:19:26 17:27:19   03:07  2  05:14  2  09:34  2  12:00  2  19:01  2  29:09  2  39:46  2  42:47  2  50:06  2  53:13  2  58:02  2  64:01  2  65:59  2  67:58  2  69:02  2  74:00  2  76:05  2  79:26  2 01:19:26
    9447 Rakv                      M21A           03:07  2  02:07  2  04:20  1  02:26  2  07:01  2  10:08  2  10:37  2  03:01  1  07:19  2  03:07  1  04:49  2  05:59  2  01:58  2  01:59  2  01:04  2  04:58  2  02:05  2  03:21  2
                                                  01:53     00:34    -00:06     00:18     03:28     04:49     00:10    -00:09     00:52    -00:43     00:17     02:22     00:09     00:29     00:01     02:16     00:14     01:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     01:33     04:20     02:08     03:33     05:19     10:27     03:01     06:27     03:07     04:32     03:37     01:49     01:30     01:03     02:42     01:51     01:56   01:00:09

M35 Rada (1): 17 KP 7810 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 67)   2.( 59)   3.( 35)   4.( 65)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 53)   8.( 48)   9.( 55)  10.( 47)  11.( 41)  12.( 60)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 62)  16.( 54)  17.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Kalmer Koosapoeg          01:06:34 17:03:43   01:29  1  03:15  1  06:47  1  09:07  1  12:26  1  18:40  1  31:08  1  33:49  1  39:48  1  44:05  1  49:26  1  53:24  1  55:41  1  57:57  1  59:34  1  61:22  1  65:02  1  66:34  1 01:06:34
   23800 Rakv                      M35            01:29  1  01:46  1  03:32  1  02:20  1  03:19  1  06:14  1  12:28  1  02:41  1  05:59  1  04:17  1  05:21  1  03:58  1  02:17  1  02:16  2  01:37  5  01:48  1  03:40  5  01:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Kuhi                 01:21:01 17:54:21   01:49  4  04:15  3  08:07  2  10:42  2  14:09  2  20:52  2  36:20  3  40:49  2  49:32  3  54:47  2  63:44  2  68:18  2  70:47  2  73:19  2  74:44  2  76:55  2  78:49  2  81:01  2 01:21:01
    9655                           M35            01:49  4  02:26  4  03:52  3  02:35  2  03:27  3  06:43  2  15:28  4  04:29  4  08:43  3  05:15  2  08:57  5  04:34  2  02:29  2  02:32  4  01:25  2  02:11  3  01:54  1  02:12  4
                                                  00:20     00:40     00:20     00:15     00:08     00:29     03:00     01:48     02:44     00:58     03:36     00:36     00:12     00:16    -00:12     00:23    -01:46     00:40   
 3. Peeter Kuhi               01:21:29 17:53:55   02:19  5  04:44  5  08:35  4  11:10  4  14:31  3  21:14  3  37:04  4  41:05  4  50:02  4  55:18  3  64:07  3  68:43  3  71:15  3  73:49  3  75:13  3  77:26  3  79:21  3  81:29  3 01:21:29
   30812                           M35            02:19  5  02:25  3  03:51  2  02:35  2  03:21  2  06:43  2  15:50  5  04:01  3  08:57  4  05:16  3  08:49  4  04:36  3  02:32  3  02:34  5  01:24  1  02:13  4  01:55  2  02:08  2
                                                  00:50     00:39     00:19     00:15     00:02     00:29     03:22     01:20     02:58     00:59     03:28     00:38     00:15     00:18    -00:13     00:25    -01:45     00:36   
 4. Kaupo Ots                 01:28:54 17:33:31   01:47  3  04:24  4  08:58  5  11:37  5  15:05  5  22:51  4  35:32  2  41:03  3  47:05  2  62:09  4  68:54  4  76:08  5  79:05  5  81:19  5  82:44  5  84:42  5  86:44  5  88:54  4 01:28:54
    9462 Rakv                      M35            01:47  3  02:37  5  04:34  5  02:39  4  03:28  4  07:46  4  12:41  2  05:31  5  06:02  2  15:04  5  06:45  2  07:14  5  02:57  4  02:14  1  01:25  2  01:58  2  02:02  3  02:10  3
                                                  00:18     00:51     01:02     00:19     00:09     01:32     00:13     02:50     00:03     10:47     01:24     03:16     00:40    -00:02    -00:12     00:10    -01:38     00:38   
 5. Jaak Rohtsalu             01:28:56 17:46:42   01:34  2  03:44  2  08:08  3  11:06  3  15:01  4  23:57  5  38:19  5  41:59  5  56:44  5  62:43  5  69:53  5  74:52  4  78:22  4  80:50  4  82:18  4  84:31  4  86:37  4  88:56  5 01:28:56
    2231 Rakv                      M35            01:34  2  02:10  2  04:24  4  02:58  5  03:55  5  08:56  5  14:22  3  03:40  2  14:45  5  05:59  4  07:10  3  04:59  4  03:30  5  02:28  3  01:28  4  02:13  4  02:06  4  02:19  5
                                                  00:05     00:24     00:52     00:38     00:36     02:42     01:54     00:59     08:46     01:42     01:49     01:01     01:13     00:12    -00:09     00:25    -01:34     00:47   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     01:46     03:32     02:20     03:19     06:14     12:28     02:41     05:59     04:17     05:21     03:58     02:17     02:14     01:24     01:48     01:54     01:32   01:04:33

M18 Rada (1): 17 KP 7810 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 67)   2.( 59)   3.( 35)   4.( 65)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 53)   8.( 48)   9.( 55)  10.( 47)  11.( 41)  12.( 60)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 62)  16.( 54)  17.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Ossi Priks                00:53:59 17:17:19   01:08  1  02:37  1  05:32  1  07:31  1  10:28  1  15:28  1  24:14  1  29:11  1  33:54  1  36:58  1  41:22  1  45:07  1  46:51  1  48:26  1  49:36  1  50:51  1  52:26  1  53:59  1 00:53:59
   21146 Rakv                      M18            01:08  1  01:29  1  02:55  1  01:59  1  02:57  1  05:00  1  08:46  1  04:57  1  04:43  1  03:04  1  04:24  1  03:45  1  01:44  1  01:35  1  01:10  1  01:15  1  01:35  1  01:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     01:29     02:55     01:59     02:57     05:00     08:46     04:57     04:43     03:04     04:24     03:45     01:44     01:35     01:10     01:15     01:35     01:33   00:53:59

M40 Rada (2): 14 KP 6150 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 35)   3.( 65)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 47)   8.( 53)   9.( 48)  10.( 56)  11.( 57)  12.( 62)  13.( 54)  14.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Tauno Murakas             00:55:05 18:43:45   00:52  2  02:37  2  04:55  1  08:23  1  14:55  1  19:05  1  21:44  1  31:55  1  35:29  1  45:58  1  48:08  1  49:25  1  50:57  1  52:54  1  55:05  1 00:55:05
    3328 Rakv                      M40            00:52  2  01:45  2  02:18  1  03:28  2  06:32  2  04:10  2  02:39  2  10:11  2  03:34  1  10:29  2  02:10  2  01:17  1  01:32  1  01:57  2  02:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Beilmann            00:58:15 17:36:06   00:46  1  02:30  1  06:49  2  10:00  2  16:09  2  19:37  2  22:09  2  32:19  2  38:30  2  48:31  2  50:38  2  52:08  2  54:28  2  56:14  2  58:15  2 00:58:15
    1826 Tammed                    M40            00:46  1  01:44  1  04:19  2  03:11  1  06:09  1  03:28  1  02:32  1  10:10  1  06:11  2  10:01  1  02:07  1  01:30  2  02:20  2  01:46  1  02:01  1
                                                 -00:06    -00:01     02:01    -00:17    -00:23    -00:42    -00:07    -00:01     02:37    -00:28    -00:03     00:13     00:48    -00:11    -00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:46     01:44     02:18     03:11     06:09     03:28     02:32     10:10     03:34     10:01     02:07     01:17     01:32     01:46     02:01   00:52:36

M50 Rada (2): 14 KP 6150 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 35)   3.( 65)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 47)   8.( 53)   9.( 48)  10.( 56)  11.( 57)  12.( 62)  13.( 54)  14.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Vello Solna               00:58:37 18:52:54   00:55  1  02:53  1  05:25  1  08:50  1  15:38  1  20:59  1  23:40  1  34:24  1  38:13  1  49:18  1  51:22  1  52:48  1  54:26  1  56:18  1  58:37  1 00:58:37
     495 Peko                      M50            00:55  1  01:58  1  02:32  1  03:25  1  06:48  2  05:21  2  02:41  1  10:44  1  03:49  2  11:05  1  02:04  1  01:26  1  01:38  1  01:52  1  02:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Maasing             01:06:21 17:20:28   00:56  2  03:12  2  06:05  2  09:35  2  15:46  2  21:01  2  24:01  2  35:56  2  39:36  2  53:52  2  57:03  2  58:40  2  61:20  2  63:46  2  66:21  2 01:06:21
    4151 Rakv                      M50            00:56  2  02:16  2  02:53  2  03:30  2  06:11  1  05:15  1  03:00  2  11:55  2  03:40  1  14:16  2  03:11  2  01:37  2  02:40  2  02:26  2  02:35  2
                                                  00:01     00:18     00:21     00:05    -00:37    -00:06     00:19     01:11    -00:09     03:11     01:07     00:11     01:02     00:34     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:55     01:58     02:32     03:25     06:11     05:15     02:41     10:44     03:40     11:05     02:04     01:26     01:38     01:52     02:19   00:57:45

N21A Rada (2): 14 KP 6150 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 35)   3.( 65)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 47)   8.( 53)   9.( 48)  10.( 56)  11.( 57)  12.( 62)  13.( 54)  14.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Merike Mets               01:04:30 18:00:36   00:51  2  02:55  2  05:44  2  09:22  2  15:15  2  21:33  2  28:04  3  39:12  2  42:48  2  54:39  1  56:59  1  58:20  1  60:24  1  62:25  1  64:30  1 01:04:30
   16090 Rakv                      N21A           00:51  2  02:04  2  02:49  2  03:38  2  05:53  1  06:18  2  06:31  3  11:08  1  03:36  1  11:51  1  02:20  1  01:21  1  02:04  1  02:01  1  02:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Epp Paalberg              01:07:13 17:59:24   00:49  1  02:41  1  05:03  1  08:19  1  14:19  1  20:41  1  23:07  1  36:14  1  39:59  1  55:34  2  58:01  2  59:44  2  62:22  2  64:39  2  67:13  2 01:07:13
    9884 Rakv                      N21A           00:49  1  01:52  1  02:22  1  03:16  1  06:00  2  06:22  3  02:26  1  13:07  2  03:45  2  15:35  3  02:27  3  01:43  3  02:38  2  02:17  3  02:34  3
                                                 -00:02    -00:12    -00:27    -00:22     00:07     00:04    -04:05     01:59     00:09     03:44     00:07     00:22     00:34     00:16     00:29   
 3. Evelyn Himma              01:12:12 18:07:01   00:51  2  03:26  3  07:14  3  11:02  3  18:43  3  23:15  3  27:30  2  42:53  3  47:08  3  60:31  3  62:57  3  64:32  3  67:34  3  69:45  3  72:12  3 01:12:12
   14182 Rakv                      N21A           00:51  2  02:35  3  03:48  3  03:48  3  07:41  3  04:32  1  04:15  2  15:23  3  04:15  3  13:23  2  02:26  2  01:35  2  03:02  3  02:11  2  02:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:31     00:59     00:10     01:48    -01:46    -02:16     04:15     00:39     01:32     00:06     00:14     00:58     00:10     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     01:52     02:22     03:16     05:53     04:32     02:26     11:08     03:36     11:51     02:20     01:21     02:04     02:01     02:05   00:57:36

M21B Rada (3): 12 KP 4830 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 67)   2.( 63)   3.( 35)   4.( 65)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 60)   9.( 57)  10.( 62)  11.( 54)  12.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Tõnis Tulp                00:37:44 16:56:32   01:15  1  04:23  2  08:36  2  10:51  2  13:58  2  23:43  2  26:00  2  29:30  2  31:57  2  33:05  2  34:26  1  35:53  1  37:44  1 00:37:44
    5141 Rakv                      M21B           01:15  1  03:08  2  04:13  2  02:15  2  03:07  2  09:45  3  02:17  1  03:30  2  02:27  2  01:08  1  01:21  1  01:27  1  01:51  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Kütt               00:46:37 18:24:53   01:15  1  04:08  1  08:09  1  10:17  1  13:14  1  19:10  1  23:00  1  28:36  1  30:57  1  32:26  1  34:49  2  45:09  2  46:37  2 00:46:37
    3953 Viru Malev                M21B           01:15  1  02:53  1  04:01  1  02:08  1  02:57  1  05:56  1  03:50  2  05:36  3  02:21  1  01:29  3  02:23  3  10:20  4  01:28  1
                                                  00:00    -00:15    -00:12    -00:07    -00:10    -03:49     01:33     02:06    -00:06     00:21     01:02     08:53    -00:23   
 3. Arvi Koitve               01:21:38 18:33:51   01:29  4  06:49  4  13:48  3  18:13  3  23:10  3  31:13  3  37:17  3  64:13  3  68:43  3  70:26  3  74:01  3  78:11  3  81:38  3 01:21:38
   14852                           M21B           01:29  4  05:20  4  06:59  3  04:25  4  04:57  4  08:03  2  06:04  4  26:56  4  04:30  4  01:43  4  03:35  4  04:10  3  03:27  4
                                                  00:14     02:12     02:46     02:10     01:50    -01:42     03:47     23:26     02:03     00:35     02:14     02:43     01:36   
 4. Kristjan Vidder           01:24:58 18:18:17   01:24  3  05:00  3  38:16  4  41:28  4  45:07  4  66:14  4  71:14  4  74:08  4  77:07  4  78:25  4  80:25  4  82:51  4  84:58  4 01:24:58
   22237                           M21B           01:24  3  03:36  3  33:16  4  03:12  3  03:39  3  21:07  4  05:00  3  02:54  1  02:59  3  01:18  2  02:00  2  02:26  2  02:07  3
                                                  00:09     00:28     29:03     00:57     00:32     11:22     02:43    -00:36     00:32     00:10     00:39     00:59     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     02:53     04:01     02:08     02:57     05:56     02:17     02:54     02:21     01:08     01:21     01:27     01:28   00:32:06

M16 Rada (3): 12 KP 4830 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 67)   2.( 63)   3.( 35)   4.( 65)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 60)   9.( 57)  10.( 62)  11.( 54)  12.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Rasmus Võhma              01:42:57 18:00:34   05:47  1  12:17  1  22:19  1  25:29  1  29:35  1  44:57  1  59:53  1  88:59  1  92:18  1  94:03  1  98:11  1 100:29  1 102:57  1 01:42:57
   20711                           M16            05:47  1  06:30  1  10:02  1  03:10  1  04:06  1  15:22  1  14:56  1  29:06  1  03:19  1  01:45  1  04:08  1  02:18  1  02:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:47     06:30     10:02     03:10     04:06     15:22     14:56     29:06     03:19     01:45     04:08     02:18     02:28   01:42:57

M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 4830 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 67)   2.( 63)   3.( 35)   4.( 65)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 60)   9.( 57)  10.( 62)  11.( 54)  12.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Enn Kuusik                00:54:38 18:12:50   01:47  2  06:12  1  12:05  1  15:14  1  21:58  2  31:05  3  35:13  2  39:21  1  42:50  1  45:31  1  48:02  1  50:21  1  54:38  1 00:54:38
     811 Rakv                      M60            01:47  2  04:25  1  05:53  1  03:09  1  06:44  4  09:07  3  04:08  1  04:08  1  03:29  1  02:41  5  02:31  1  02:19  1  04:17  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heini Tammik              00:56:33 16:41:51   02:52  5  07:33  5  14:29  4  17:48  4  22:16  4  29:59  2  36:30  3  41:28  2  45:31  2  47:24  2  51:04  2  53:47  2  56:33  2 00:56:33
    1311 Kape                      M60            02:52  5  04:41  2  06:56  4  03:19  2  04:28  2  07:43  2  06:31  5  04:58  2  04:03  3  01:53  3  03:40  4  02:43  2  02:46  1
                                                  01:05     00:16     01:03     00:10    -02:16    -01:24     02:23     00:50     00:34    -00:48     01:09     00:24    -01:31   
 3. Aare Limberg              00:59:20 17:38:25   02:00  3  07:02  3  13:26  3  17:16  3  22:10  3  32:46  4  39:01  4  44:53  3  48:40  3  50:27  3  53:23  3  56:23  3  59:20  3 00:59:20
    3584 Rakv                      M60            02:00  3  05:02  4  06:24  3  03:50  3  04:54  3  10:36  5  06:15  3  05:52  3  03:47  2  01:47  2  02:56  2  03:00  3  02:57  2
                                                  00:13     00:37     00:31     00:41    -01:50     01:29     02:07     01:44     00:18    -00:54     00:25     00:41    -01:20   
 4. Hannes Konist             01:09:41 18:08:51   01:31  1  06:26  2  12:45  2  17:15  2  21:22  1  28:45  1  34:05  1  52:55  4  57:29  4  58:59  4  62:41  4  66:25  4  69:41  4 01:09:41
   13888                           M60            01:31  1  04:55  3  06:19  2  04:30  5  04:07  1  07:23  1  05:20  2  18:50  6  04:34  5  01:30  1  03:42  5  03:44  5  03:16  3
                                                 -00:16     00:30     00:26     01:21    -02:37    -01:44     01:12     14:42     01:05    -01:11     01:11     01:25    -01:01   
 5. Urmas Heinsoo             01:37:12 17:18:42   02:02  4  07:10  4  16:54  5  20:54  5  45:22  5  55:20  5  61:37  5  80:03  5  84:14  5  86:31  5  89:59  5  93:16  5  97:12  5 01:37:12
     806 Rakv                      M60            02:02  4  05:08  5  09:44  5  04:00  4  24:28  6  09:58  4  06:17  4  18:26  5  04:11  4  02:17  4  03:28  3  03:17  4  03:56  4
                                                  00:15     00:43     03:51     00:51     17:44     00:51     02:09     14:18     00:42    -00:24     00:57     00:58    -00:21   
 6. Üllar Prual               02:23:06 16:44:34   03:43  6  14:03  6  35:17  6  44:09  6  55:41  6  79:54  6  97:55  6 115:22  6 122:30  6 125:49  6 132:08  6 136:49  6 143:06  6 02:23:06
    2146                           M60            03:43  6  10:20  6  21:14  6  08:52  6  11:32  5  24:13  6  18:01  6  17:27  4  07:08  6  03:19  6  06:19  6  04:41  6  06:17  6
                                                  01:56     05:55     15:21     05:43     04:48     15:06     13:53     13:19     03:39     00:38     03:48     02:22     02:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     04:25     05:53     03:09     04:07     07:23     04:08     04:08     03:29     01:30     02:31     02:19     02:46   00:47:19

N35 Rada (3): 12 KP 4830 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 67)   2.( 63)   3.( 35)   4.( 65)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 60)   9.( 57)  10.( 62)  11.( 54)  12.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Kaie Kruusmaa             00:56:06 17:14:25   01:53  2  07:08  2  14:47  3  19:02  3  24:29  2  33:44  3  39:30  2  43:11  1  47:19  1  48:57  1  51:00  1  53:34  1  56:06  1 00:56:06
   12492 Rakv                      N35            01:53  2  05:15  3  07:39  3  04:15  1  05:27  2  09:15  3  05:46  1  03:41  1  04:08  1  01:38  2  02:03  1  02:34  1  02:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rita Toome                01:11:39 17:13:24   02:39  3  07:12  3  12:59  1  18:29  2  26:10  3  33:36  2  46:04  3  52:17  2  61:20  2  62:54  2  66:20  2  68:59  2  71:39  2 01:11:39
   13980 Rakv                      N35            02:39  3  04:33  1  05:47  1  05:30  3  07:41  3  07:26  1  12:28  3  06:13  2  09:03  3  01:34  1  03:26  2  02:39  2  02:40  2
                                                  00:46    -00:42    -01:52     01:15     02:14    -01:49     06:42     02:32     04:55    -00:04     01:23     00:05     00:08   
 3. Mirje Vilt                01:21:54 18:33:44   01:42  1  06:53  1  13:46  2  18:19  1  23:16  1  31:41  1  37:33  1  64:23  3  68:52  3  70:43  3  75:23  3  78:25  3  81:54  3 01:21:54
    2223                           N35            01:42  1  05:11  2  06:53  2  04:33  2  04:57  1  08:25  2  05:52  2  26:50  3  04:29  2  01:51  3  04:40  3  03:02  3  03:29  3
                                                 -00:11    -00:04    -00:46     00:18    -00:30    -00:50     00:06     23:09     00:21     00:13     02:37     00:28     00:57   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     04:33     05:47     04:15     04:57     07:26     05:46     03:41     04:08     01:34     02:03     02:34     02:32   00:50:58

N45 Rada (4): 12 KP 3450 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 67)   2.( 59)   3.( 63)   4.( 35)   5.( 61)   6.( 64)   7.( 60)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.( 62)  11.( 54)  12.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Raili Rooba               00:36:15 17:10:08   01:54  1  04:42  1  07:11  1  13:18  1  15:41  1  16:55  1  20:12  1  24:02  1  26:35  1  28:15  1  30:52  1  33:23  1  36:15  1 00:36:15
    4179 Rakv                      N45            01:54  1  02:48  2  02:29  1  06:07  1  02:23  1  01:14  1  03:17  1  03:50  2  02:33  1  01:40  1  02:37  2  02:31  1  02:52  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aino Vaher                00:39:13 16:42:52   02:05  2  04:45  2  07:21  2  13:48  2  17:31  2  19:00  2  22:50  2  26:02  2  29:08  2  31:13  2  33:29  2  36:15  2  39:13  2 00:39:13
    2550 Rakv                      N45            02:05  2  02:40  1  02:36  2  06:27  2  03:43  2  01:29  2  03:50  2  03:12  1  03:06  2  02:05  2  02:16  1  02:46  2  02:58  2
                                                  00:11    -00:08     00:07     00:20     01:20     00:15     00:33    -00:38     00:33     00:25    -00:21     00:15     00:06   
 3. Hiie Laugesaar            00:56:14 17:46:34                                                                                                                                    00:56:14
    9685                           N45                                                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                                  
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     02:40     02:29     06:07     02:23     01:14     03:17     03:12     02:33     01:40     02:16     02:31     02:52   00:35:08

N50 Rada (4): 12 KP 3450 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 67)   2.( 59)   3.( 63)   4.( 35)   5.( 61)   6.( 64)   7.( 60)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.( 62)  11.( 54)  12.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Katrin Proosa             00:57:38 18:14:35   02:21  1  06:44  1  10:58  1  21:50  1  25:16  1  27:25  1  33:02  1  37:09  1  40:03  1  42:36  1  45:17  1  55:36  1  57:38  1 00:57:38
   27612                           N50            02:21  1  04:23  1  04:14  1  10:52  1  03:26  1  02:09  1  05:37  1  04:07  1  02:54  1  02:33  1  02:41  1  10:19  1  02:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:21     04:23     04:14     10:52     03:26     02:09     05:37     04:07     02:54     02:33     02:41     10:19     02:02   00:57:38

N55 Rada (4): 12 KP 3450 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 67)   2.( 59)   3.( 63)   4.( 35)   5.( 61)   6.( 64)   7.( 60)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.( 62)  11.( 54)  12.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Maire Limberg             00:44:59 17:42:50   03:57  4  06:45  3  08:59  3  15:06  1  17:59  1  19:19  1  22:37  1  34:05  2  36:12  2  37:50  1  40:15  1  42:33  1  44:59  1 00:44:59
    3607 Rakv                      N55            03:57  4  02:48  1  02:14  1  06:07  1  02:53  1  01:20  1  03:18  1  11:28  4  02:07  1  01:38  1  02:25  2  02:18  1  02:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ene Ehrenpreis            00:46:17 18:12:23   02:09  1  04:59  1  07:22  1  15:27  2  18:29  2  24:24  3  27:57  2  31:03  1  34:19  1  38:07  2  40:21  2  42:46  2  46:17  2 00:46:17
    7515 Rakv                      N55            02:09  1  02:50  2  02:23  2  08:05  3  03:02  2  05:55  4  03:33  2  03:06  1  03:16  4  03:48  4  02:14  1  02:25  2  03:31  2
                                                 -01:48     00:02     00:09     01:58     00:09     04:35     00:15    -08:22     01:09     02:10    -00:11     00:07     01:05   
 3. Eha Kriks                 00:54:57 17:46:24   02:16  2  05:14  2  08:09  2  15:51  3  19:05  3  20:39  2  36:11  4  39:33  4  42:22  4  44:20  4  47:14  4  50:31  3  54:57  3 00:54:57
    1822 Rakv                      N55            02:16  2  02:58  3  02:55  3  07:42  2  03:14  3  01:34  2  15:32  4  03:22  2  02:49  2  01:58  2  02:54  4  03:17  3  04:26  4
                                                 -01:41     00:10     00:41     01:35     00:21     00:14     12:14    -08:06     00:42     00:20     00:29     00:59     02:00   
 4. Sirje Rohtla              01:00:25 18:13:43   03:26  3  07:54  4  12:03  4  22:43  4  26:10  4  28:19  4  33:57  3  38:03  3  40:57  3  43:31  3  46:11  3  56:44  4  60:25  4 01:00:25
     804 Rakv                      N55            03:26  3  04:28  4  04:09  4  10:40  4  03:27  4  02:09  3  05:38  3  04:06  3  02:54  3  02:34  3  02:40  3  10:33  4  03:41  3
                                                 -00:31     01:40     01:55     04:33     00:34     00:49     02:20    -07:22     00:47     00:56     00:15     08:15     01:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:09     02:48     02:14     06:07     02:53     01:20     03:18     03:06     02:07     01:38     02:14     02:18     02:26   00:34:38

M65 Rada (4): 12 KP 3450 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 67)   2.( 59)   3.( 63)   4.( 35)   5.( 61)   6.( 64)   7.( 60)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.( 62)  11.( 54)  12.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Aarne Idavain             00:41:34 17:29:21   02:45  4  05:21  2  07:50  2  14:09  1  17:12  1  20:06  2  23:17  2  25:45  1  29:03  1  31:03  1  33:56  1  39:33  2  41:34  1 00:41:34
    6510 SK Rada                   M65            02:45  4  02:36  1  02:29  1  06:19  1  03:03  2  02:54  5  03:11  1  02:28  1  03:18  3  02:00  3  02:53  2  05:37  4  02:01  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lembit Talli              00:41:54 18:34:04   02:22  2  05:14  1  07:47  1  14:20  2  17:16  2  18:56  1  22:56  1  27:14  2  30:24  2  32:18  2  36:24  2  39:10  1  41:54  2 00:41:54
     412                           M65            02:22  2  02:52  2  02:33  2  06:33  3  02:56  1  01:40  2  04:00  4  04:18  5  03:10  2  01:54  2  04:06  4  02:46  2  02:44  2
                                                 -00:23     00:16     00:04     00:14    -00:07    -01:14     00:49     01:50    -00:08    -00:06     01:13    -02:51     00:43   
 3. Arne Kolk                 00:42:46 19:01:37   02:19  1  06:28  4  09:05  4  15:31  3  20:01  4  21:31  4  25:25  4  28:21  3  32:22  3  34:07  3  37:25  3  39:52  3  42:46  3 00:42:46
     415 Jõhvikas                  M65            02:19  1  04:09  4  02:37  3  06:26  2  04:30  5  01:30  1  03:54  3  02:56  2  04:01  5  01:45  1  03:18  3  02:27  1  02:54  3
                                                 -00:26     01:33     00:08     00:07     01:27    -01:24     00:43     00:28     00:43    -00:15     00:25    -03:10     00:53   
 4. Juhan Bachmann            00:54:07 18:48:41   02:26  3  05:36  3  08:23  3  15:53  4  19:05  3  20:46  3  24:27  3  28:34  4  32:34  4  34:38  4  47:18  5  50:06  4  54:07  4 00:54:07
     444 Jõhvikas                  M65            02:26  3  03:10  3  02:47  4  07:30  4  03:12  3  01:41  3  03:41  2  04:07  4  04:00  4  02:04  4  12:40  5  02:48  3  04:01  5
                                                 -00:19     00:34     00:18     01:11     00:09    -01:13     00:30     01:39     00:42     00:04     09:47    -02:49     02:00   
 5. Aare Rohtla               01:01:40 18:12:45   04:13  5  08:58  5  13:07  5  23:44  5  27:10  5  29:18  5  35:05  5  39:04  5  41:57  5  44:31  5  47:12  4  57:51  5  61:40  5 01:01:40
   34914                           M65            04:13  5  04:45  5  04:09  5  10:37  5  03:26  4  02:08  4  05:47  5  03:59  3  02:53  1  02:34  5  02:41  1  10:39  5  03:49  4
                                                  01:28     02:09     01:40     04:18     00:23    -00:46     02:36     01:31    -00:25     00:34    -00:12     05:02     01:48   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     02:36     02:29     06:19     02:56     01:30     03:11     02:28     02:53     01:45     02:41     02:27     02:01   00:35:35

M14 Rada (4): 12 KP 3450 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 67)   2.( 59)   3.( 63)   4.( 35)   5.( 61)   6.( 64)   7.( 60)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.( 62)  11.( 54)  12.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Tamm               00:38:46 17:33:48   01:40  1  04:11  1  06:29  1  12:25  1  15:15  1  16:53  1  20:00  1  22:57  1  26:01  1  27:43  1  31:52  1  34:04  1  38:46  1 00:38:46
   12224 Tähtvere Lasteaed         M14            01:40  1  02:31  1  02:18  2  05:56  2  02:50  2  01:38  1  03:07  1  02:57  1  03:04  2  01:42  2  04:09  2  02:12  1  04:42  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uku Trolla                00:42:48 17:27:37   07:32  2  12:50  2  14:56  2  19:41  2  21:36  2  23:37  2  26:53  2  30:04  2  31:37  2  33:00  2  35:30  2  40:53  2  42:48  2 00:42:48
   35379                           M14            07:32  2  05:18  2  02:06  1  04:45  1  01:55  1  02:01  2  03:16  2  03:11  2  01:33  1  01:23  1  02:30  1  05:23  2  01:55  1
                                                  05:52     02:47    -00:12    -01:11    -00:55     00:23     00:09     00:14    -01:31    -00:19    -01:39     03:11    -02:47   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     02:31     02:06     04:45     01:55     01:38     03:07     02:57     01:33     01:23     02:30     02:12     01:55   00:30:12

M12 Rada (5): 8 KP 2970 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 35)   3.( 65)   4.( 36)   5.( 60)   6.( 64)   7.( 62)   8.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Thomas Kruusmaa           01:14:49 17:09:56   01:06  1  04:18  1  07:21  1  15:53  1  62:57  1  66:55  1  68:16  1  72:20  1  74:49  1 01:14:49
   18161 Rakv                      M12            01:06  1  03:12  1  03:03  1  08:32  1  47:04  1  03:58  1  01:21  1  04:04  1  02:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     03:12     03:03     08:32     47:04     03:58     01:21     04:04     02:29   01:14:49

N14 Rada (5): 8 KP 2970 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 35)   3.( 65)   4.( 36)   5.( 60)   6.( 64)   7.( 62)   8.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Lisandra Murakas          00:53:37 17:49:12   01:41  1  07:15  1  14:49  1  21:14  1  33:14  1  39:18  1  42:21  1  48:35  1  53:37  1 00:53:37
   26297 Rakv                      N14            01:41  1  05:34  1  07:34  1  06:25  1  12:00  1  06:04  1  03:03  1  06:14  1  05:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     05:34     07:34     06:25     12:00     06:04     03:03     06:14     05:02   00:53:37

N12 Rada (6): 4 KP 2010 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 35)   3.( 64)   4.( 62)  Finish              
 1. Mirell Tamm               00:18:39 17:58:45   03:56  1  10:11  1  15:28  1  17:08  1  18:39  1 00:18:39
   28327 Rakv                      N12            03:56  1  06:15  1  05:17  1  01:40  1  01:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gertrud Kaubi             00:26:37 18:41:37   05:52  2  15:20  2  21:00  2  23:35  2  26:37  2 00:26:37
   20697 Rakv                      N12            05:52  2  09:28  2  05:40  2  02:35  2  03:02  2
                                                  01:56     03:13     00:23     00:55     01:31   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:56     06:15     05:17     01:40     01:31   00:18:39

ALG Rada (6): 4 KP 2010 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 35)   3.( 64)   4.( 62)  Finish              
 1. Holger Kruusmaa           00:15:06 17:26:20   03:48  1  09:01  1  12:37  1  14:15  1  15:06  1 00:15:06
   19873 Rakv                      ALG            03:48  1  05:13  1  03:36  1  01:38  1  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hiie Lii Kütt             00:30:02 17:05:14   05:58  2  15:09  2  25:36  2  28:47  2  30:02  2 00:30:02
   35358                           ALG            05:58  2  09:11  2  10:27  2  03:11  2  01:15  3
                                                  02:10     03:58     06:51     01:33     00:24   
 3. Sanna Veermets            00:37:02 18:05:02   07:58  3  20:41  3  31:57  3  35:32  3  37:02  3 00:37:02
   28356                           ALG            07:58  3  12:43  3  11:16  3  03:35  5  01:30  5
                                                  04:10     07:30     07:40     01:57     00:39   
 4. Ott Kaubi                 00:49:10 18:42:47   10:42  5  28:32  4  42:22  4  48:04  5  49:10  4 00:49:10
   23806                           ALG            10:42  5  17:50  4  13:50  5  05:42  7  01:06  2
                                                  06:54     12:37     10:14     04:04     00:15   
 5. Villem Kaubi              00:50:47 18:43:08   10:41  4  29:40  5  42:56  5  48:02  4  50:47  5 00:50:47
   35483                           ALG            10:41  4  18:59  5  13:16  4  05:06  6  02:45  7
                                                  06:53     13:46     09:40     03:28     01:54   
 6. Sten Sokko                00:54:52 17:49:26   11:38  6  34:40  6  50:10  6  53:27  6  54:52  6 00:54:52
   31579                           ALG            11:38  6  23:02  6  15:30  7  03:17  3  01:25  4
                                                  07:50     17:49     11:54     01:39     00:34   
 7. Aaron Murakas             00:55:27 17:49:30   11:39  7  34:44  7  50:10  6  53:42  7  55:27  7 00:55:27
   28332 Rakv                      ALG            11:39  7  23:05  7  15:26  6  03:32  4  01:45  6
                                                  07:51     17:52     11:50     01:54     00:54   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:48     05:13     03:36     01:38     00:51   00:15:06

VABARADA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Taavi Veermets            01:43:37 18:06:25   01:32  05:13  09:57  16:33  27:44  35:33  41:03  62:39  68:31  87:43  92:08  94:17  97:26 100:09 103:37 01:43:37 14p
    2660 Rakv                      VABARADA       01:32  03:41  04:44  06:36  11:11  07:49  05:30  21:36  05:52  19:12  04:25  02:09  03:09  02:43  03:28
                                                  [61 ]  [35 ]  [65 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [62 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]Finish     =14
 2. GreteLinda Veermets       01:44:08 18:06:30   01:37  05:13  10:07  16:39  27:54  35:40  41:11  63:02  68:45  88:33  92:31  94:32  97:17 100:58 104:08 01:44:08 14p
   18552 Otepää                    VABARADA       01:37  03:36  04:54  06:32  11:15  07:46  05:31  21:51  05:43  19:48  03:58  02:01  02:45  03:41  03:10
                                                  [61 ]  [35 ]  [65 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [62 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]Finish     =14
 3. Kalev Sirge               00:51:48 17:34:47   01:53  07:10  12:23  16:31  20:36  27:44  33:38  37:36  40:48  43:50  49:39  51:48 00:51:48 11p
    3592 Rakv                      VABARADA       01:53  05:17  05:13  04:08  04:05  07:08  05:54  03:58  03:12  03:02  05:49  02:09
                                                  [67 ]  [63 ]  [35 ]  [65 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [60 ]  [57 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]Finish     =11
 4. Taimo Lipp                01:06:56 18:08:13   01:50  05:16  14:38  17:41  21:33  29:09  45:03  49:00  57:46  63:28  65:10  66:56 01:06:56 11p
   21149 Rakvere OK                VABARADA       01:50  03:26  09:22  03:03  03:52  07:36  15:54  03:57  08:46  05:42  01:42  01:46
                                                  [67 ]  [59 ]  [35 ]  [65 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [62 ]Finish     =11
#1 Rada (M21A,M35,M18): 17 KP 7810 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 67)   2.( 59)   3.( 35)   4.( 65)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 53)   8.( 48)   9.( 55)  10.( 47)  11.( 41)  12.( 60)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 62)  16.( 54)  17.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Ossi Priks                00:53:59 17:17:19   01:08  1  02:37  1  05:32  1  07:31  1  10:28  1  15:28  1  24:14  1  29:11  1  33:54  1  36:58  1  41:22  1  45:07  1  46:51  1  48:26  1  49:36  1  50:51  1  52:26  1  53:59  1 00:53:59
   21146 Rakv                      M18            01:08  1  01:29  1  02:55  1  01:59  1  02:57  1  05:00  1  08:46  1  04:57  7  04:43  1  03:04  1  04:24  1  03:45  2  01:44  1  01:35  2  01:10  3  01:15  1  01:35  1  01:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eerik Priks               01:01:07 17:05:34   01:14  2  02:47  2  07:13  3  09:21  3  12:54  3  18:13  2  28:40  2  31:50  2  38:17  2  42:07  2  46:39  2  50:16  2  52:05  2  53:35  2  54:38  2  57:20  2  59:11  2  61:07  2 01:01:07
   17865 Rakv                      M21A           01:14  2  01:33  2  04:26  7  02:08  2  03:33  6  05:19  2  10:27  2  03:10  3  06:27  4  03:50  3  04:32  2  03:37  1  01:49  2  01:30  1  01:03  1  02:42  7  01:51  2  01:56  3
                                                  00:06     00:04     01:31     00:09     00:36     00:19     01:41    -01:47     01:44     00:46     00:08    -00:08     00:05    -00:05    -00:07     01:27     00:16     00:23   
 3. Kalmer Koosapoeg          01:06:34 17:03:43   01:29  3  03:15  3  06:47  2  09:07  2  12:26  2  18:40  3  31:08  3  33:49  3  39:48  3  44:05  3  49:26  3  53:24  3  55:41  3  57:57  3  59:34  3  61:22  3  65:02  3  66:34  3 01:06:34
   23800 Rakv                      M35            01:29  3  01:46  3  03:32  2  02:20  3  03:19  2  06:14  3  12:28  4  02:41  1  05:59  2  04:17  4  05:21  4  03:58  3  02:17  4  02:16  5  01:37  8  01:48  2  03:40  8  01:32  1
                                                  00:21     00:17     00:37     00:21     00:22     01:14     03:42    -02:16     01:16     01:13     00:57     00:13     00:33     00:41     00:27     00:33     02:05    -00:01   
 4. Tanel Heinsoo             01:19:26 17:27:19   03:07  8  05:14  8  09:34  8  12:00  8  19:01  8  29:09  8  39:46  8  42:47  8  50:06  7  53:13  4  58:02  4  64:01  4  65:59  4  67:58  4  69:02  4  74:00  4  76:05  4  79:26  4 01:19:26
    9447 Rakv                      M21A           03:07  8  02:07  4  04:20  5  02:26  4  07:01  8  10:08  8  10:37  3  03:01  2  07:19  5  03:07  2  04:49  3  05:59  7  01:58  3  01:59  3  01:04  2  04:58  8  02:05  6  03:21  8
                                                  01:59     00:38     01:25     00:27     04:04     05:08     01:51    -01:56     02:36     00:03     00:25     02:14     00:14     00:24    -00:06     03:43     00:30     01:48   
 5. Tõnu Kuhi                 01:21:01 17:54:21   01:49  6  04:15  5  08:07  4  10:42  4  14:09  4  20:52  4  36:20  5  40:49  4  49:32  5  54:47  5  63:44  5  68:18  5  70:47  5  73:19  5  74:44  5  76:55  5  78:49  5  81:01  5 01:21:01
    9655                           M35            01:49  6  02:26  7  03:52  4  02:35  5  03:27  4  06:43  4  15:28  7  04:29  6  08:43  6  05:15  5  08:57  8  04:34  4  02:29  5  02:32  7  01:25  5  02:11  4  01:54  3  02:12  6
                                                  00:41     00:57     00:57     00:36     00:30     01:43     06:42    -00:28     04:00     02:11     04:33     00:49     00:45     00:57     00:15     00:56     00:19     00:39   
 6. Peeter Kuhi               01:21:29 17:53:55   02:19  7  04:44  7  08:35  6  11:10  6  14:31  5  21:14  5  37:04  6  41:05  6  50:02  6  55:18  6  64:07  6  68:43  6  71:15  6  73:49  6  75:13  6  77:26  6  79:21  6  81:29  6 01:21:29
   30812                           M35            02:19  7  02:25  6  03:51  3  02:35  5  03:21  3  06:43  4  15:50  8  04:01  5  08:57  7  05:16  6  08:49  7  04:36  5  02:32  6  02:34  8  01:24  4  02:13  5  01:55  4  02:08  4
                                                  01:11     00:56     00:56     00:36     00:24     01:43     07:04    -00:56     04:14     02:12     04:25     00:51     00:48     00:59     00:14     00:58     00:20     00:35   
 7. Kaupo Ots                 01:28:54 17:33:31   01:47  5  04:24  6  08:58  7  11:37  7  15:05  7  22:51  6  35:32  4  41:03  5  47:05  4  62:09  7  68:54  7  76:08  8  79:05  8  81:19  8  82:44  8  84:42  8  86:44  8  88:54  7 01:28:54
    9462 Rakv                      M35            01:47  5  02:37  8  04:34  8  02:39  7  03:28  5  07:46  6  12:41  5  05:31  8  06:02  3  15:04  8  06:45  5  07:14  8  02:57  7  02:14  4  01:25  5  01:58  3  02:02  5  02:10  5
                                                  00:39     01:08     01:39     00:40     00:31     02:46     03:55     00:34     01:19     12:00     02:21     03:29     01:13     00:39     00:15     00:43     00:27     00:37   
 8. Jaak Rohtsalu             01:28:56 17:46:42   01:34  4  03:44  4  08:08  5  11:06  5  15:01  6  23:57  7  38:19  7  41:59  7  56:44  8  62:43  8  69:53  8  74:52  7  78:22  7  80:50  7  82:18  7  84:31  7  86:37  7  88:56  8 01:28:56
    2231 Rakv                      M35            01:34  4  02:10  5  04:24  6  02:58  8  03:55  7  08:56  7  14:22  6  03:40  4  14:45  8  05:59  7  07:10  6  04:59  6  03:30  8  02:28  6  01:28  7  02:13  5  02:06  7  02:19  7
                                                  00:26     00:41     01:29     00:59     00:58     03:56     05:36    -01:17     10:02     02:55     02:46     01:14     01:46     00:53     00:18     00:58     00:31     00:46   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     01:29     02:55     01:59     02:57     05:00     08:46     02:41     04:43     03:04     04:24     03:37     01:44     01:30     01:03     01:15     01:35     01:32   00:51:22

#2 Rada (M40,M45,M50,N21A): 14 KP 6150 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 35)   3.( 65)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 47)   8.( 53)   9.( 48)  10.( 56)  11.( 57)  12.( 62)  13.( 54)  14.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Tauno Murakas             00:55:05 18:43:45   00:52  5  02:37  2  04:55  1  08:23  2  14:55  2  19:05  1  21:44  1  31:55  1  35:29  1  45:58  1  48:08  1  49:25  1  50:57  1  52:54  1  55:05  1 00:55:05
    3328 Rakv                      M40            00:52  5  01:45  2  02:18  1  03:28  4  06:32  5  04:10  2  02:39  3  10:11  2  03:34  1  10:29  2  02:10  3  01:17  1  01:32  1  01:57  3  02:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Beilmann            00:58:15 17:36:06   00:46  1  02:30  1  06:49  6  10:00  6  16:09  6  19:37  2  22:09  2  32:19  2  38:30  3  48:31  2  50:38  2  52:08  2  54:28  3  56:14  2  58:15  2 00:58:15
    1826 Tammed                    M40            00:46  1  01:44  1  04:19  7  03:11  1  06:09  3  03:28  1  02:32  2  10:10  1  06:11  7  10:01  1  02:07  2  01:30  4  02:20  4  01:46  1  02:01  1
                                                 -00:06    -00:01     02:01    -00:17    -00:23    -00:42    -00:07    -00:01     02:37    -00:28    -00:03     00:13     00:48    -00:11    -00:10   
 3. Vello Solna               00:58:37 18:52:54   00:55  6  02:53  4  05:25  3  08:50  3  15:38  4  20:59  4  23:40  4  34:24  3  38:13  2  49:18  3  51:22  3  52:48  3  54:26  2  56:18  3  58:37  3 00:58:37
     495 Peko                      M50            00:55  6  01:58  4  02:32  3  03:25  3  06:48  6  05:21  5  02:41  4  10:44  3  03:49  5  11:05  3  02:04  1  01:26  3  01:38  2  01:52  2  02:19  4
                                                  00:03     00:13     00:14    -00:03     00:16     01:11     00:02     00:33     00:15     00:36    -00:06     00:09     00:06    -00:05     00:08   
 4. Merike Mets               01:04:30 18:00:36   00:51  3  02:55  5  05:44  4  09:22  4  15:15  3  21:33  6  28:04  7  39:12  6  42:48  6  54:39  5  56:59  4  58:20  4  60:24  4  62:25  4  64:30  4 01:04:30
   16090 Rakv                      N21A           00:51  3  02:04  5  02:49  4  03:38  6  05:53  1  06:18  6  06:31  7  11:08  4  03:36  2  11:51  4  02:20  4  01:21  2  02:04  3  02:01  4  02:05  2
                                                 -00:01     00:19     00:31     00:10    -00:39     02:08     03:52     00:57     00:02     01:22     00:10     00:04     00:32     00:04    -00:06   
 5. Tarmo Maasing             01:06:21 17:20:28   00:56  7  03:12  6  06:05  5  09:35  5  15:46  5  21:01  5  24:01  5  35:56  4  39:36  4  53:52  4  57:03  5  58:40  5  61:20  5  63:46  5  66:21  5 01:06:21
    4151 Rakv                      M50            00:56  7  02:16  6  02:53  5  03:30  5  06:11  4  05:15  4  03:00  5  11:55  5  03:40  3  14:16  6  03:11  7  01:37  6  02:40  6  02:26  7  02:35  7
                                                  00:04     00:31     00:35     00:02    -00:21     01:05     00:21     01:44     00:06     03:47     01:01     00:20     01:08     00:29     00:24   
 6. Epp Paalberg              01:07:13 17:59:24   00:49  2  02:41  3  05:03  2  08:19  1  14:19  1  20:41  3  23:07  3  36:14  5  39:59  5  55:34  6  58:01  6  59:44  6  62:22  6  64:39  6  67:13  6 01:07:13
    9884 Rakv                      N21A           00:49  2  01:52  3  02:22  2  03:16  2  06:00  2  06:22  7  02:26  1  13:07  6  03:45  4  15:35  7  02:27  6  01:43  7  02:38  5  02:17  6  02:34  6
                                                 -00:03     00:07     00:04    -00:12    -00:32     02:12    -00:13     02:56     00:11     05:06     00:17     00:26     01:06     00:20     00:23   
 7. Evelyn Himma              01:12:12 18:07:01   00:51  3  03:26  7  07:14  7  11:02  7  18:43  7  23:15  7  27:30  6  42:53  7  47:08  7  60:31  7  62:57  7  64:32  7  67:34  7  69:45  7  72:12  7 01:12:12
   14182 Rakv                      N21A           00:51  3  02:35  7  03:48  6  03:48  7  07:41  7  04:32  3  04:15  6  15:23  7  04:15  6  13:23  5  02:26  5  01:35  5  03:02  7  02:11  5  02:27  5
                                                 -00:01     00:50     01:30     00:20     01:09     00:22     01:36     05:12     00:41     02:54     00:16     00:18     01:30     00:14     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:46     01:44     02:18     03:11     05:53     03:28     02:26     10:10     03:34     10:01     02:04     01:17     01:32     01:46     02:01   00:52:11

#3 Rada (M21B,M16,M55,M60,N18,N35): 12 KP 4830 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 67)   2.( 63)   3.( 35)   4.( 65)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 60)   9.( 57)  10.( 62)  11.( 54)  12.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Tõnis Tulp                00:37:44 16:56:32   01:15  1  04:23  2  08:36  2  10:51  2  13:58  2  23:43  2  26:00  2  29:30  2  31:57  2  33:05  2  34:26  1  35:53  1  37:44  1 00:37:44
    5141 Rakv                      M21B           01:15  1  03:08  2  04:13  2  02:15  2  03:07  2  09:45  9  02:17  1  03:30  2  02:27  2  01:08  1  01:21  1  01:27  1  01:51  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Kütt               00:46:37 18:24:53   01:15  1  04:08  1  08:09  1  10:17  1  13:14  1  19:10  1  23:00  1  28:36  1  30:57  1  32:26  1  34:49  2  45:09  2  46:37  2 00:46:37
    3953 Viru Malev                M21B           01:15  1  02:53  1  04:01  1  02:08  1  02:57  1  05:56  1  03:50  2  05:36  6  02:21  1  01:29  3  02:23  4  10:20 14  01:28  1
                                                  00:00    -00:15    -00:12    -00:07    -00:10    -03:49     01:33     02:06    -00:06     00:21     01:02     08:53    -00:23   
 3. Enn Kuusik                00:54:38 18:12:50   01:47  7  06:12  4  12:05  3  15:14  3  21:58  4  31:05  5  35:13  4  39:21  3  42:50  3  45:31  3  48:02  3  50:21  3  54:38  3 00:54:38
     811 Rakv                      M60            01:47  7  04:25  4  05:53  4  03:09  3  06:44 11  09:07  7  04:08  3  04:08  4  03:29  5  02:41 13  02:31  5  02:19  3  04:17 13
                                                  00:32     01:17     01:40     00:54     03:37    -00:38     01:51     00:38     01:02     01:33     01:10     00:52     02:26   
 4. Kaie Kruusmaa             00:56:06 17:14:25   01:53  8  07:08  9  14:47 10  19:02 10  24:29  9  33:44 10  39:30  9  43:11  5  47:19  5  48:57  5  51:00  4  53:34  4  56:06  4 00:56:06
   12492 Rakv                      N35            01:53  8  05:15 11  07:39 10  04:15  9  05:27 10  09:15  8  05:46  6  03:41  3  04:08  8  01:38  6  02:03  3  02:34  5  02:32  5
                                                  00:38     02:07     03:26     02:00     02:20    -00:30     03:29     00:11     01:41     00:30     00:42     01:07     00:41   
 5. Heini Tammik              00:56:33 16:41:51   02:52 12  07:33 12  14:29  9  17:48  6  22:16  6  29:59  4  36:30  5  41:28  4  45:31  4  47:24  4  51:04  5  53:47  5  56:33  5 00:56:33
    1311 Kape                      M60            02:52 12  04:41  6  06:56  8  03:19  6  04:28  6  07:43  4  06:31 11  04:58  5  04:03  7  01:53 11  03:40 10  02:43  7  02:46  7
                                                  01:37     01:33     02:43     01:04     01:21    -02:02     04:14     01:28     01:36     00:45     02:19     01:16     00:55   
 6. Aare Limberg              00:59:20 17:38:25   02:00  9  07:02  8  13:26  6  17:16  5  22:10  5  32:46  8  39:01  8  44:53  6  48:40  6  50:27  6  53:23  6  56:23  6  59:20  6 00:59:20
    3584 Rakv                      M60            02:00  9  05:02  8  06:24  6  03:50  7  04:54  7  10:36 11  06:15  9  05:52  7  03:47  6  01:47  9  02:56  6  03:00  8  02:57  8
                                                  00:45     01:54     02:11     01:35     01:47     00:51     03:58     02:22     01:20     00:39     01:35     01:33     01:06   
 7. Hannes Konist             01:09:41 18:08:51   01:31  5  06:26  5  12:45  4  17:15  4  21:22  3  28:45  3  34:05  3  52:55  8  57:29  7  58:59  7  62:41  7  66:25  7  69:41  7 01:09:41
   13888                           M60            01:31  5  04:55  7  06:19  5  04:30 11  04:07  5  07:23  2  05:20  5  18:50 11  04:34 12  01:30  4  03:42 11  03:44 11  03:16  9
                                                  00:16     01:47     02:06     02:15     01:00    -02:22     03:03     15:20     02:07     00:22     02:21     02:17     01:25   
 8. Rita Toome                01:11:39 17:13:24   02:39 11  07:12 11  12:59  5  18:29  9  26:10 10  33:36  9  46:04 10  52:17  7  61:20  8  62:54  8  66:20  8  68:59  8  71:39  8 01:11:39
   13980 Rakv                      N35            02:39 11  04:33  5  05:47  3  05:30 13  07:41 12  07:26  3  12:28 12  06:13  8  09:03 14  01:34  5  03:26  7  02:39  6  02:40  6
                                                  01:24     01:25     01:34     03:15     04:34    -02:19     10:11     02:43     06:36     00:26     02:05     01:12     00:49   
 9. Arvi Koitve               01:21:38 18:33:51   01:29  4  06:49  6  13:48  8  18:13  7  23:10  7  31:13  6  37:17  6  64:13  9  68:43  9  70:26  9  74:01  9  78:11  9  81:38  9 01:21:38
   14852                           M21B           01:29  4  05:20 12  06:59  9  04:25 10  04:57  8  08:03  5  06:04  8  26:56 13  04:30 11  01:43  7  03:35  9  04:10 12  03:27 10
                                                  00:14     02:12     02:46     02:10     01:50    -01:42     03:47     23:26     02:03     00:35     02:14     02:43     01:36   
10. Mirje Vilt                01:21:54 18:33:44   01:42  6  06:53  7  13:46  7  18:19  8  23:16  8  31:41  7  37:33  7  64:23 10  68:52 10  70:43 10  75:23 10  78:25 10  81:54 10 01:21:54
    2223                           N35            01:42  6  05:11 10  06:53  7  04:33 12  04:57  8  08:25  6  05:52  7  26:50 12  04:29 10  01:51 10  04:40 13  03:02  9  03:29 11
                                                  00:27     02:03     02:40     02:18     01:50    -01:20     03:35     23:20     02:02     00:43     03:19     01:35     01:38   
11. Kristjan Vidder           01:24:58 18:18:17   01:24  3  05:00  3  38:16 14  41:28 13  45:07 12  66:14 13  71:14 13  74:08 11  77:07 11  78:25 11  80:25 11  82:51 11  84:58 11 01:24:58
   22237                           M21B           01:24  3  03:36  3  33:16 14  03:12  5  03:39  3  21:07 13  05:00  4  02:54  1  02:59  3  01:18  2  02:00  2  02:26  4  02:07  3
                                                  00:09     00:28     29:03     00:57     00:32     11:22     02:43    -00:36     00:32     00:10     00:39     00:59     00:16   
12. Urmas Heinsoo             01:37:12 17:18:42   02:02 10  07:10 10  16:54 11  20:54 11  45:22 13  55:20 12  61:37 12  80:03 12  84:14 12  86:31 12  89:59 12  93:16 12  97:12 12 01:37:12
     806 Rakv                      M60            02:02 10  05:08  9  09:44 11  04:00  8  24:28 14  09:58 10  06:17 10  18:26 10  04:11  9  02:17 12  03:28  8  03:17 10  03:56 12
                                                  00:47     02:00     05:31     01:45     21:21     00:13     04:00     14:56     01:44     01:09     02:07     01:50     02:05   
13. Rasmus Võhma              01:42:57 18:00:34   05:47 14  12:17 13  22:19 12  25:29 12  29:35 11  44:57 11  59:53 11  88:59 13  92:18 13  94:03 13  98:11 13 100:29 13 102:57 13 01:42:57
   20711                           M16            05:47 14  06:30 13  10:02 12  03:10  4  04:06  4  15:22 12  14:56 13  29:06 14  03:19  4  01:45  8  04:08 12  02:18  2  02:28  4
                                                  04:32     03:22     05:49     00:55     00:59     05:37     12:39     25:36     00:52     00:37     02:47     00:51     00:37   
14. Üllar Prual               02:23:06 16:44:34   03:43 13  14:03 14  35:17 13  44:09 14  55:41 14  79:54 14  97:55 14 115:22 14 122:30 14 125:49 14 132:08 14 136:49 14 143:06 14 02:23:06
    2146                           M60            03:43 13  10:20 14  21:14 13  08:52 14  11:32 13  24:13 14  18:01 14  17:27  9  07:08 13  03:19 14  06:19 14  04:41 13  06:17 14
                                                  02:28     07:12     17:01     06:37     08:25     14:28     15:44     13:57     04:41     02:11     04:58     03:14     04:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     02:53     04:01     02:08     02:57     05:56     02:17     02:54     02:21     01:08     01:21     01:27     01:28   00:32:06

#4 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,N50,N55,N16,M65,M14): 12 KP 3450 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 67)   2.( 59)   3.( 63)   4.( 35)   5.( 61)   6.( 64)   7.( 60)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.( 62)  11.( 54)  12.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Raili Rooba               00:36:15 17:10:08   01:54  2  04:42  2  07:11  2  13:18  2  15:41  2  16:55  2  20:12  2  24:02  2  26:35  2  28:15  2  30:52  1  33:23  1  36:15  1 00:36:15
    4179 Rakv                      N45            01:54  2  02:48  4  02:29  5  06:07  3  02:23  2  01:14  1  03:17  4  03:50  8  02:33  3  01:40  3  02:37  5  02:31  5  02:52  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Tamm               00:38:46 17:33:48   01:40  1  04:11  1  06:29  1  12:25  1  15:15  1  16:53  1  20:00  1  22:57  1  26:01  1  27:43  1  31:52  2  34:04  2  38:46  2 00:38:46
   12224 Tähtvere Lasteaed         M14            01:40  1  02:31  1  02:18  3  05:56  2  02:50  3  01:38  6  03:07  1  02:57  3  03:04  8  01:42  4  04:09 13  02:12  1  04:42 14
                                                 -00:14    -00:17    -00:11    -00:11     00:27     00:24    -00:10    -00:53     00:31     00:02     01:32    -00:19     01:50   
 3. Aino Vaher                00:39:13 16:42:52   02:05  3  04:45  3  07:21  3  13:48  3  17:31  5  19:00  4  22:50  4  26:02  4  29:08  4  31:13  4  33:29  3  36:15  3  39:13  3 00:39:13
    2550 Rakv                      N45            02:05  3  02:40  3  02:36  8  06:27  7  03:43 13  01:29  3  03:50  8  03:12  6  03:06  9  02:05 10  02:16  2  02:46  6  02:58  8
                                                  00:11    -00:08     00:07     00:20     01:20     00:15     00:33    -00:38     00:33     00:25    -00:21     00:15     00:06   
 4. Aarne Idavain             00:41:34 17:29:21   02:45 10  05:21  7  07:50  6  14:09  4  17:12  3  20:06  6  23:17  6  25:45  3  29:03  3  31:03  3  33:56  4  39:33  5  41:34  4 00:41:34
    6510 SK Rada                   M65            02:45 10  02:36  2  02:29  5  06:19  5  03:03  7  02:54 13  03:11  2  02:28  1  03:18 12  02:00  8  02:53  9  05:37 11  02:01  2
                                                  00:51    -00:12     00:00     00:12     00:40     01:40    -00:06    -01:22     00:45     00:20     00:16     03:06    -00:51   
 5. Lembit Talli              00:41:54 18:34:04   02:22  8  05:14  5  07:47  5  14:20  5  17:16  4  18:56  3  22:56  5  27:14  5  30:24  5  32:18  5  36:24  6  39:10  4  41:54  5 00:41:54
     412                           M65            02:22  8  02:52  7  02:33  7  06:33  8  02:56  5  01:40  7  04:00 10  04:18 13  03:10 10  01:54  6  04:06 12  02:46  6  02:44  5
                                                  00:28     00:04     00:04     00:26     00:33     00:26     00:43     00:28     00:37     00:14     01:29     00:15    -00:08   
 6. Arne Kolk                 00:42:46 19:01:37   02:19  6  06:28  9  09:05 10  15:31  8  20:01 10  21:31  9  25:25  8  28:21  6  32:22  7  34:07  7  37:25  7  39:52  6  42:46  6 00:42:46
     415 Jõhvikas                  M65            02:19  6  04:09 10  02:37  9  06:26  6  04:30 14  01:30  4  03:54  9  02:56  2  04:01 14  01:45  5  03:18 11  02:27  4  02:54  7
                                                  00:25     01:21     00:08     00:19     02:07     00:16     00:37    -00:54     01:28     00:05     00:41    -00:04     00:02   
 7. Uku Trolla                00:42:48 17:27:37   07:32 14  12:50 14  14:56 14  19:41 11  21:36 11  23:37 10  26:53  9  30:04  8  31:37  6  33:00  6  35:30  5  40:53  7  42:48  7 00:42:48
   35379                           M14            07:32 14  05:18 14  02:06  1  04:45  1  01:55  1  02:01  9  03:16  3  03:11  5  01:33  1  01:23  1  02:30  4  05:23 10  01:55  1
                                                  05:38     02:30    -00:23    -01:22    -00:28     00:47    -00:01    -00:39    -01:00    -00:17    -00:07     02:52    -00:57   
 8. Maire Limberg             00:44:59 17:42:50   03:57 12  06:45 11  08:59  9  15:06  6  17:59  6  19:19  5  22:37  3  34:05 10  36:12 10  37:50  9  40:15  8  42:33  8  44:59  8 00:44:59
    3607 Rakv                      N55            03:57 12  02:48  4  02:14  2  06:07  3  02:53  4  01:20  2  03:18  5  11:28 14  02:07  2  01:38  2  02:25  3  02:18  2  02:26  4
                                                  02:03     00:00    -00:15     00:00     00:30     00:06     00:01     07:38    -00:26    -00:02    -00:12    -00:13    -00:26   
 9. Ene Ehrenpreis            00:46:17 18:12:23   02:09  4  04:59  4  07:22  4  15:27  7  18:29  7  24:24 11  27:57 10  31:03  9  34:19  9  38:07 10  40:21  9  42:46  9  46:17  9 00:46:17
    7515 Rakv                      N55            02:09  4  02:50  6  02:23  4  08:05 11  03:02  6  05:55 14  03:33  6  03:06  4  03:16 11  03:48 14  02:14  1  02:25  3  03:31  9
                                                  00:15     00:02    -00:06     01:58     00:39     04:41     00:16    -00:44     00:43     02:08    -00:23    -00:06     00:39   
10. Juhan Bachmann            00:54:07 18:48:41   02:26  9  05:36  8  08:23  8  15:53 10  19:05  8  20:46  8  24:27  7  28:34  7  32:34  8  34:38  8  47:18 14  50:06 10  54:07 10 00:54:07
     444 Jõhvikas                  M65            02:26  9  03:10  9  02:47 10  07:30  9  03:12  8  01:41  8  03:41  7  04:07 11  04:00 13  02:04  9  12:40 14  02:48  8  04:01 12
                                                  00:32     00:22     00:18     01:23     00:49     00:27     00:24     00:17     01:27     00:24     10:03     00:17     01:09   
11. Eha Kriks                 00:54:57 17:46:24   02:16  5  05:14  5  08:09  7  15:51  9  19:05  8  20:39  7  36:11 14  39:33 14  42:22 14  44:20 13  47:14 13  50:31 11  54:57 11 00:54:57
    1822 Rakv                      N55            02:16  5  02:58  8  02:55 11  07:42 10  03:14  9  01:34  5  15:32 14  03:22  7  02:49  4  01:58  7  02:54 10  03:17  9  04:26 13
                                                  00:22     00:10     00:26     01:35     00:51     00:20     12:15    -00:28     00:16     00:18     00:17     00:46     01:34   
12. Hiie Laugesaar            00:56:14 17:46:34                                                                                                                                    00:56:14
    9685                           N45                                                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                                  
13. Katrin Proosa             00:57:38 18:14:35   02:21  7  06:44 10  10:58 11  21:50 12  25:16 12  27:25 12  33:02 11  37:09 11  40:03 11  42:36 11  45:17 10  55:36 12  57:38 12 00:57:38
   27612                           N50            02:21  7  04:23 11  04:14 14  10:52 14  03:26 10  02:09 11  05:37 11  04:07 11  02:54  6  02:33 11  02:41  7  10:19 12  02:02  3
                                                  00:27     01:35     01:45     04:45     01:03     00:55     02:20     00:17     00:21     00:53     00:04     07:48    -00:50   
14. Sirje Rohtla              01:00:25 18:13:43   03:26 11  07:54 12  12:03 12  22:43 13  26:10 13  28:19 13  33:57 12  38:03 12  40:57 12  43:31 12  46:11 11  56:44 13  60:25 13 01:00:25
     804 Rakv                      N55            03:26 11  04:28 12  04:09 12  10:40 13  03:27 12  02:09 11  05:38 12  04:06 10  02:54  6  02:34 12  02:40  6  10:33 13  03:41 10
                                                  01:32     01:40     01:40     04:33     01:04     00:55     02:21     00:16     00:21     00:54     00:03     08:02     00:49   
15. Aare Rohtla               01:01:40 18:12:45   04:13 13  08:58 13  13:07 13  23:44 14  27:10 14  29:18 14  35:05 13  39:04 13  41:57 13  44:31 14  47:12 12  57:51 14  61:40 14 01:01:40
   34914                           M65            04:13 13  04:45 13  04:09 12  10:37 12  03:26 10  02:08 10  05:47 13  03:59  9  02:53  5  02:34 12  02:41  7  10:39 14  03:49 11
                                                  02:19     01:57     01:40     04:30     01:03     00:54     02:30     00:09     00:20     00:54     00:04     08:08     00:57   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     02:31     02:06     04:45     01:55     01:14     03:07     02:28     01:33     01:23     02:14     02:12     01:55   00:29:03

#5 Rada (M12,N14,N65): 8 KP 2970 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 35)   3.( 65)   4.( 36)   5.( 60)   6.( 64)   7.( 62)   8.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Lisandra Murakas          00:53:37 17:49:12   01:41  2  07:15  2  14:49  2  21:14  2  33:14  1  39:18  1  42:21  1  48:35  1  53:37  1 00:53:37
   26297 Rakv                      N14            01:41  2  05:34  2  07:34  2  06:25  1  12:00  1  06:04  2  03:03  2  06:14  2  05:02  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Thomas Kruusmaa           01:14:49 17:09:56   01:06  1  04:18  1  07:21  1  15:53  1  62:57  2  66:55  2  68:16  2  72:20  2  74:49  2 01:14:49
   18161 Rakv                      M12            01:06  1  03:12  1  03:03  1  08:32  2  47:04  2  03:58  1  01:21  1  04:04  1  02:29  1
                                                 -00:35    -02:22    -04:31     02:07     35:04    -02:06    -01:42    -02:10    -02:33   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     03:12     03:03     06:25     12:00     03:58     01:21     04:04     02:29   00:37:38

#6 Rada (N12,ALG): 4 KP 2010 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 35)   3.( 64)   4.( 62)  Finish              
 1. Holger Kruusmaa           00:15:06 17:26:20   03:48  1  09:01  1  12:37  1  14:15  1  15:06  1 00:15:06
   19873 Rakv                      ALG            03:48  1  05:13  1  03:36  1  01:38  1  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mirell Tamm               00:18:39 17:58:45   03:56  2  10:11  2  15:28  2  17:08  2  18:39  2 00:18:39
   28327 Rakv                      N12            03:56  2  06:15  2  05:17  2  01:40  2  01:31  6
                                                  00:08     01:02     01:41     00:02     00:40   
 3. Gertrud Kaubi             00:26:37 18:41:37   05:52  3  15:20  4  21:00  3  23:35  3  26:37  3 00:26:37
   20697 Rakv                      N12            05:52  3  09:28  4  05:40  3  02:35  3  03:02  9
                                                  02:04     04:15     02:04     00:57     02:11   
 4. Hiie Lii Kütt             00:30:02 17:05:14   05:58  4  15:09  3  25:36  4  28:47  4  30:02  4 00:30:02
   35358                           ALG            05:58  4  09:11  3  10:27  4  03:11  4  01:15  3
                                                  02:10     03:58     06:51     01:33     00:24   
 5. Sanna Veermets            00:37:02 18:05:02   07:58  5  20:41  5  31:57  5  35:32  5  37:02  5 00:37:02
   28356                           ALG            07:58  5  12:43  5  11:16  5  03:35  7  01:30  5
                                                  04:10     07:30     07:40     01:57     00:39   
 6. Ott Kaubi                 00:49:10 18:42:47   10:42  7  28:32  6  42:22  6  48:04  7  49:10  6 00:49:10
   23806                           ALG            10:42  7  17:50  6  13:50  7  05:42  9  01:06  2
                                                  06:54     12:37     10:14     04:04     00:15   
 7. Villem Kaubi              00:50:47 18:43:08   10:41  6  29:40  7  42:56  7  48:02  6  50:47  7 00:50:47
   35483                           ALG            10:41  6  18:59  7  13:16  6  05:06  8  02:45  8
                                                  06:53     13:46     09:40     03:28     01:54   
 8. Sten Sokko                00:54:52 17:49:26   11:38  8  34:40  8  50:10  8  53:27  8  54:52  8 00:54:52
   31579                           ALG            11:38  8  23:02  8  15:30  9  03:17  5  01:25  4
                                                  07:50     17:49     11:54     01:39     00:34   
 9. Aaron Murakas             00:55:27 17:49:30   11:39  9  34:44  9  50:10  8  53:42  9  55:27  9 00:55:27
   28332 Rakv                      ALG            11:39  9  23:05  9  15:26  8  03:32  6  01:45  7
                                                  07:51     17:52     11:50     01:54     00:54   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:48     05:13     03:36     01:38     00:51   00:15:06


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 27.05.2021 19:35:48 Rakvere OK
www.000webhost.com