EMV RO 2021 05.06.2021 - 06.06.2021
Tavarada
6.06.2021 Ilumäe / Muike (Kuno Rooba)
M17  M20  M21  M40  M50  M60 
N17  N20  N21  N40  N50 

M17
17220m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus    1.53\1888m   2.52\725m  3.46\3057m   4.47\563m  5.42\2709m  6.57\1489m   7.40\529m  8.56\1142m   9.51\583m  10.50\1010m 11.34\1015m 12.54\1463m 13.31\910m   F.\138m      
   1. Renno Merenäkk            Tartu Katoliku  01:01.02  01:01.02    5:52( 2)    8:27( 2)   17:36( 3)   19:59( 3)   29:25( 2)   34:44( 2)   36:51( 2)   41:01( 1)   43:25( 1)   46:27( 1)   50:35( 1)   57:12( 1)   60:32( 1)   61:02( 1)  
                                                                      5:52[ 2]    2:35[ 1]    9:09[ 3]    2:23[ 5]    9:26[ 1]    5:19[ 2]    2:07[ 3]    4:10[ 1]    2:24[ 2]    3:02[ 1]    4:08[ 6]    6:37[ 3]    3:20[ 1]    0:30[ 6] 
   2. Timo Kudre                Peko            01:01.08     +0:05    6:09( 3)    8:49( 3)   17:23( 2)   19:26( 2)   29:41( 3)   35:15( 3)   37:14( 3)   42:01( 2)   44:37( 2)   47:52( 2)   51:11( 2)   57:15( 2)   60:42( 2)   61:08( 2)  
                                                                      6:09[ 3]    2:40[ 2]    8:34[ 2]    2:03[ 1]   10:15[ 3]    5:34[ 3]    1:59[ 2]    4:47[ 2]    2:36[ 3]    3:15[ 2]    3:19[ 1]    6:04[ 1]    3:27[ 2]    0:26[ 2] 
   3. Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää          01:03.48     +2:45    5:21( 1)    8:03( 1)   16:33( 1)   18:45( 1)   28:13( 1)   33:08( 1)   35:00( 1)   44:28( 3)   46:48( 3)   50:18( 3)   53:39( 3)   59:52( 3)   63:24( 3)   63:48( 3)  
                                                                      5:21[ 1]    2:42[ 3]    8:30[ 1]    2:12[ 2]    9:28[ 2]    4:55[ 1]    1:52[ 1]    9:28[ 9]    2:20[ 1]    3:30[ 3]    3:21[ 2]    6:13[ 2]    3:32[ 3]    0:24[ 1] 
   4. Maanus Udam               JOKA            01:10.07     +9:04   70:07(11)  
                                                                             - 
   5. Kaspar Karolin            Kobras/Põlva Sp 01:16.14    +15:11    7:21( 6)   10:20( 5)   21:53( 7)   24:38( 7)   37:12( 6)   43:15( 6)   45:30( 6)   51:10( 5)   54:04( 4)   57:55( 4)   62:02( 4)   70:24( 4)   75:41( 4)   76:14( 4)  
                                                                      7:21[ 6]    2:59[ 4]   11:33[ 7]    2:45[ 8]   12:34[ 5]    6:03[ 4]    2:15[ 4]    5:40[ 3]    2:54[ 4]    3:51[ 5]    4:07[ 5]    8:22[ 8]    5:17[10]    0:33[ 7] 
   6. Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA            01:16.29    +15:26    7:17( 5)   10:22( 6)   20:42( 5)   22:59( 5)   35:35( 5)   41:54( 5)   44:23( 5)   51:26( 6)   54:40( 5)   58:27( 5)   63:49( 5)   71:54( 5)   75:59( 5)   76:29( 5)  
                                                                      7:17[ 5]    3:05[ 6]   10:20[ 5]    2:17[ 3]   12:36[ 6]    6:19[ 5]    2:29[ 7]    7:03[ 6]    3:14[ 6]    3:47[ 4]    5:22[ 8]    8:05[ 7]    4:05[ 5]    0:30[ 5] 
   7. Pärtel Külvik             Tartu Katoliku  01:16.47    +15:44    6:49( 4)    9:50( 4)   20:03( 4)   22:28( 4)   34:57( 4)   41:21( 4)   43:39( 4)   49:24( 4)   56:36( 6)   60:58( 6)   64:46( 6)   72:04( 6)   76:08( 6)   76:47( 6)  
                                                                      6:49[ 4]    3:01[ 5]   10:13[ 4]    2:25[ 6]   12:29[ 4]    6:24[ 6]    2:18[ 5]    5:45[ 4]    7:12[ 9]    4:22[ 6]    3:48[ 3]    7:18[ 4]    4:04[ 4]    0:39[ 9] 
   8. Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA            01:18.39    +17:36    7:24( 7)   10:40( 7)   21:39( 6)   24:23( 6)   38:42( 7)   45:22( 7)   47:47( 7)   53:41( 7)   56:46( 7)   61:12( 7)   65:33( 7)   73:35( 7)   78:13( 7)   78:39( 7)  
                                                                      7:24[ 7]    3:16[ 7]   10:59[ 6]    2:44[ 7]   14:19[ 7]    6:40[ 7]    2:25[ 6]    5:54[ 5]    3:05[ 5]    4:26[ 8]    4:21[ 7]    8:02[ 6]    4:38[ 7]    0:26[ 3] 
   9. Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää          01:34.26    +33:23    8:53( 9)   12:49(10)   25:54( 9)   28:48( 9)   43:46( 8)   51:44( 8)   54:17( 8)   64:28( 8)   67:46( 8)   72:30( 8)   79:20( 8)   89:40( 8)   93:58( 8)   94:26( 8)  
                                                                      8:53[ 9]    3:56[10]   13:05[ 9]    2:54[ 9]   14:58[ 8]    7:58[ 9]    2:33[ 8]   10:11[10]    3:18[ 7]    4:44[10]    6:50[ 9]   10:20[ 9]    4:18[ 6]    0:28[ 4] 
  10. Kiur Kaldmaa              Tartu Katoliku  01:35.48    +34:45    7:30( 8)   11:07( 8)   23:35( 8)   25:57( 8)   46:36( 9)   53:39( 9)   56:36( 9)   65:26( 9)   74:37(10)   79:00(10)   82:48( 9)   90:07( 9)   95:09( 9)   95:48( 9)  
                                                                      7:30[ 8]    3:37[ 8]   12:28[ 8]    2:22[ 4]   20:39[10]    7:03[ 8]    2:57[ 9]    8:50[ 8]    9:11[10]    4:23[ 7]    3:48[ 3]    7:19[ 5]    5:02[ 8]    0:39[ 8] 
  11. Otto Pluum                Tartu Katoliku  01:39.25    +38:22    8:53( 9)   12:45( 9)   27:10(10)   30:29(10)   46:47(10)   55:31(10)   59:30(10)   66:58(10)   70:48( 9)   75:19( 9)   82:50(10)   93:27(10)   98:39(10)   99:25(10)  
                                                                      8:53[ 9]    3:52[ 9]   14:25[10]    3:19[10]   16:18[ 9]    8:44[10]    3:59[10]    7:28[ 7]    3:50[ 8]    4:31[ 9]    7:31[10]   10:37[10]    5:12[ 9]    0:46[10] 
      Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv            Ei start            
                                                                   
      Henri Perillus            JOKA            Ei start            
                                                                   
      Robin Olli                LSF PT          Ei start            
                                                                   
      Rasmus Olli               LSF PT          Ei start            
                                                                   
M20
20490m 20KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus    1.49\1940m   2.44\893m  3.34\1798m   4.35\975m   5.57\823m   6.37\708m   7.41\517m   8.57\852m   9.40\529m  10.39\1334m 11.38\289m  12.57\967m  13.55\614m  14.42\944m  15.45\1980m 16.46\1214m 17.47\563m  18.48\924m  19.54\1577m 20.31\910m   F.\138m      
   1. Mihkel Mahla              Peko            01:17.07  01:17.07    6:01( 1)   10:03( 2)   17:16( 2)   21:52( 2)   24:32( 2)   26:58( 2)   29:31( 2)   32:02( 2)   34:00( 2)   39:20( 1)   40:55( 1)   43:24( 1)   45:16( 1)   49:09( 1)   58:09( 1)   62:27( 1)   64:43( 1)   67:49( 1)   73:20( 1)   76:43( 1)   77:07( 1)  
                                                                      6:01[ 1]    4:02[ 2]    7:13[ 2]    4:36[ 2]    2:40[ 3]    2:26[ 2]    2:33[ 3]    2:31[ 2]    1:58[ 1]    5:20[ 1]    1:35[ 2]    2:29[ 2]    1:52[ 1]    3:53[ 2]    9:00[ 2]    4:18[ 1]    2:16[ 1]    3:06[ 1]    5:31[ 2]    3:23[ 1]    0:24[ 2] 
   2. Raul Viitmaa              Lehola          01:20.08     +3:00    6:28( 3)   10:36( 3)   18:48( 3)   24:43( 3)   27:22( 3)   30:00( 3)   32:31( 3)   35:03( 3)   37:01( 3)   42:21( 3)   43:57( 3)   46:25( 3)   48:17( 3)   52:10( 3)   61:09( 2)   65:28( 2)   67:44( 2)   70:51( 2)   76:21( 2)   79:44( 2)   80:08( 2)  
                                                                      6:28[ 3]    4:08[ 3]    8:12[ 3]    5:55[ 3]    2:39[ 2]    2:38[ 3]    2:31[ 2]    2:32[ 3]    1:58[ 1]    5:20[ 1]    1:36[ 3]    2:28[ 1]    1:52[ 1]    3:53[ 2]    8:59[ 1]    4:19[ 2]    2:16[ 1]    3:07[ 2]    5:30[ 1]    3:23[ 1]    0:24[ 1] 
   3. Sander Pritsik            Rakv            01:21.36     +4:28    6:08( 2)    9:55( 1)   16:56( 1)   21:14( 1)   23:43( 1)   26:06( 1)   28:16( 1)   30:43( 1)   32:42( 1)   40:29( 2)   42:03( 2)   44:54( 2)   47:05( 2)   50:54( 2)   61:40( 3)   66:08( 3)   68:32( 3)   71:49( 3)   77:32( 3)   81:05( 3)   81:36( 3)  
                                                                      6:08[ 2]    3:47[ 1]    7:01[ 1]    4:18[ 1]    2:29[ 1]    2:23[ 1]    2:10[ 1]    2:27[ 1]    1:59[ 3]    7:47[ 3]    1:34[ 1]    2:51[ 3]    2:11[ 3]    3:49[ 1]   10:46[ 3]    4:28[ 3]    2:24[ 3]    3:17[ 3]    5:43[ 3]    3:33[ 3]    0:31[ 3] 
   4. Artur Soo                 JOKA            01:39.46    +22:38    7:19( 4)   12:00( 4)   20:31( 4)   27:00( 4)   29:51( 4)   32:35( 4)   35:23( 4)   38:01( 4)   40:15( 4)   52:28( 4)   54:36( 4)   57:41( 4)   60:00( 4)   64:32( 4)   75:24( 4)   80:48( 4)   83:36( 4)   87:35( 4)   94:14( 4)   99:03( 4)   99:46( 4)  
                                                                      7:19[ 4]    4:41[ 4]    8:31[ 4]    6:29[ 5]    2:51[ 4]    2:44[ 4]    2:48[ 4]    2:38[ 4]    2:14[ 4]   12:13[ 5]    2:08[ 4]    3:05[ 4]    2:19[ 4]    4:32[ 4]   10:52[ 4]    5:24[ 4]    2:48[ 4]    3:59[ 4]    6:39[ 4]    4:49[ 4]    0:43[ 5] 
   5. Mattias Maidla            Kobras/Põlva Sp 02:02.26    +45:19    7:43( 5)   13:06( 5)   22:27( 5)   28:44( 5)   32:14( 5)   36:51( 5)   39:58( 5)   42:56( 5)   45:42( 5)   55:09( 5)   58:09( 5)   61:26( 5)   64:14( 5)   70:04( 5)   88:27( 5)   97:20( 5)  101:03( 5)  106:11( 5)  115:24( 5)  121:51( 5)  122:26( 5)  
                                                                      7:43[ 5]    5:23[ 5]    9:21[ 5]    6:17[ 4]    3:30[ 5]    4:37[ 5]    3:07[ 5]    2:58[ 5]    2:46[ 5]    9:27[ 4]    3:00[ 5]    3:17[ 5]    2:48[ 5]    5:50[ 5]   18:23[ 5]    8:53[ 5]    3:43[ 5]    5:08[ 5]    9:13[ 5]    6:27[ 5]    0:35[ 4] 
M21
33830m 24KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus    1.32\1831m   2.53\381m  3.34\2470m   4.35\975m  5.40\1350m  6.39\1334m   7.51\622m  8.37\1239m  9.43\1788m  10.46\2821m 11.47\563m  12.54\1581m 13.55\2663m 14.56\1564m 15.38\400m  16.50\1393m 17.36\451m  18.45\1519m 19.49\2039m 20.33\897m  21.42\1904m 22.41\1208m 23.58\1739m 24.31\959m   F.\138m      
   1. Lauri Malsroos            Tammed          01:43.40  01:43.40    5:27( 1)    6:27( 1)   14:56( 2)   18:39( 1)   22:30( 2)   26:33( 1)   28:07( 1)   31:29( 1)   36:51( 1)   43:53( 1)   45:38( 1)   50:26( 1)   59:33( 1)   64:18( 1)   65:43( 1)   69:06( 1)   70:22( 1)   75:05( 1)   81:46( 1)   84:07( 1)   89:44( 1)   95:16( 1)  100:19( 1)  103:20( 1)  103:40( 1)  
                                                                      5:27[ 1]    1:00[ 1]    8:29[ 5]    3:43[ 1]    3:51[ 2]    4:03[ 1]    1:34[ 1]    3:22[ 1]    5:22[ 1]    7:02[ 1]    1:45[ 1]    4:48[ 5]    9:07[ 1]    4:45[ 1]    1:25[ 1]    3:23[ 1]    1:16[ 1]    4:43[ 1]    6:41[ 1]    2:21[ 1]    5:37[ 1]    5:32[ 3]    5:03[ 1]    3:01[ 1]    0:20[ 2] 
   2. Tõnis Erm                 TAOK            01:49.21     +5:40    5:40( 3)    6:41( 2)   14:42( 1)   18:41( 2)   22:24( 1)   27:01( 2)   28:46( 2)   32:16( 2)   37:55( 2)   45:23( 2)   47:14( 2)   51:33( 2)   60:44( 2)   66:11( 2)   68:20( 2)   71:53( 2)   73:25( 2)   78:41( 2)   86:12( 2)   88:43( 2)   96:05( 2)  100:42( 2)  105:46( 2)  109:02( 2)  109:21( 2)  
                                                                      5:40[ 3]    1:01[ 2]    8:01[ 1]    3:59[ 3]    3:43[ 1]    4:37[ 3]    1:45[ 5]    3:30[ 3]    5:39[ 2]    7:28[ 2]    1:51[ 2]    4:19[ 3]    9:11[ 3]    5:27[ 4]    2:09[ 4]    3:33[ 3]    1:32[ 4]    5:16[ 2]    7:31[ 3]    2:31[ 2]    7:22[ 6]    4:37[ 1]    5:04[ 2]    3:16[ 2]    0:19[ 1] 
   3. Priit Poopuu              JOKA            01:53.45    +10:04    5:55( 4)    6:59( 4)   15:22( 5)   19:12( 3)   23:03( 3)   27:43( 3)   29:26( 3)   33:01( 3)   39:54( 4)   47:30( 4)   49:40( 4)   53:57( 4)   63:07( 3)   68:19( 3)   70:38( 4)   74:07( 3)   75:40( 4)   81:02( 4)   88:49( 4)   91:25( 4)   97:44( 4)  102:22( 3)  109:52( 3)  113:22( 3)  113:45( 3)  
                                                                      5:55[ 4]    1:04[ 4]    8:23[ 3]    3:50[ 2]    3:51[ 2]    4:40[ 5]    1:43[ 3]    3:35[ 4]    6:53[ 6]    7:36[ 3]    2:10[ 5]    4:17[ 2]    9:10[ 2]    5:12[ 2]    2:19[ 5]    3:29[ 2]    1:33[ 5]    5:22[ 3]    7:47[ 4]    2:36[ 4]    6:19[ 2]    4:38[ 2]    7:30[ 5]    3:30[ 3]    0:23[ 3] 
   4. Marek Karm                SK100           01:55.07    +11:27    6:01( 5)    7:09( 5)   15:12( 4)   19:16( 4)   23:16( 4)   27:54( 4)   29:37( 4)   33:17( 4)   39:17( 3)   47:10( 3)   49:07( 3)   53:21( 3)   63:22( 4)   68:47( 4)   70:30( 3)   74:08( 4)   75:33( 3)   80:59( 3)   88:18( 3)   90:52( 3)   97:14( 3)  103:00( 4)  110:50( 4)  114:43( 4)  115:07( 4)  
                                                                      6:01[ 5]    1:08[ 5]    8:03[ 2]    4:04[ 4]    4:00[ 4]    4:38[ 4]    1:43[ 3]    3:40[ 5]    6:00[ 3]    7:53[ 4]    1:57[ 3]    4:14[ 1]   10:01[ 4]    5:25[ 3]    1:43[ 2]    3:38[ 4]    1:25[ 2]    5:26[ 4]    7:19[ 2]    2:34[ 3]    6:22[ 3]    5:46[ 4]    7:50[ 6]    3:53[ 4]    0:24[ 4] 
   5. Mihkel Järve              Kobras          02:06.00    +22:20    7:23( 6)    8:48( 6)   18:23( 6)   23:05( 6)   27:31( 6)   32:28( 6)   34:17( 6)   38:12( 6)   44:41( 6)   52:53( 5)   54:56( 5)   59:17( 5)   70:05( 5)   75:55( 5)   79:02( 5)   83:11( 5)   84:41( 5)   90:21( 5)   99:15( 5)  102:02( 5)  108:48( 5)  115:26( 5)  121:35( 5)  125:32( 5)  126:00( 5)  
                                                                      7:23[ 6]    1:25[ 7]    9:35[ 6]    4:42[ 5]    4:26[ 5]    4:57[ 6]    1:49[ 6]    3:55[ 6]    6:29[ 5]    8:12[ 5]    2:03[ 4]    4:21[ 4]   10:48[ 5]    5:50[ 5]    3:07[ 7]    4:09[ 5]    1:30[ 3]    5:40[ 5]    8:54[ 5]    2:47[ 5]    6:46[ 4]    6:38[ 6]    6:09[ 3]    3:57[ 5]    0:28[ 5] 
   6. Riivo Roose               T-kujuline rist 02:20.55    +37:14    5:38( 2)    6:41( 2)   15:07( 3)   20:19( 5)   26:26( 5)   30:44( 5)   32:19( 5)   35:48( 5)   41:54( 5)   53:36( 6)   55:50( 6)   60:44( 6)   72:00( 6)   87:07( 6)   89:07( 6)   93:36( 6)   95:14( 6)  101:32( 6)  112:09( 6)  116:31( 6)  123:21( 6)  129:19( 6)  136:14( 6)  140:11( 6)  140:55( 6)  
                                                                      5:38[ 2]    1:03[ 3]    8:26[ 4]    5:12[ 6]    6:07[ 7]    4:18[ 2]    1:35[ 2]    3:29[ 2]    6:06[ 4]   11:42[ 7]    2:14[ 6]    4:54[ 6]   11:16[ 6]   15:07[ 7]    2:00[ 3]    4:29[ 6]    1:38[ 6]    6:18[ 6]   10:37[ 6]    4:22[ 7]    6:50[ 5]    5:58[ 5]    6:55[ 4]    3:57[ 5]    0:44[ 7] 
   7. Tomas Zdanavicius         Dainava         02:39.03    +55:23    7:33( 7)    8:57( 7)   21:43( 7)   27:26( 7)   32:34( 7)   39:43( 7)   42:00( 7)   46:32( 7)   54:28( 7)   65:19( 7)   67:57( 7)   73:02( 7)   86:11( 7)   93:57( 7)   96:31( 7)  101:13( 7)  103:48( 7)  111:26( 7)  122:13( 7)  125:51( 7)  135:10( 7)  143:55( 7)  153:25( 7)  158:31( 7)  159:03( 7)  
                                                                      7:33[ 7]    1:24[ 6]   12:46[ 7]    5:43[ 7]    5:08[ 6]    7:09[ 7]    2:17[ 7]    4:32[ 7]    7:56[ 7]   10:51[ 6]    2:38[ 7]    5:05[ 7]   13:09[ 7]    7:46[ 6]    2:34[ 6]    4:42[ 7]    2:35[ 7]    7:38[ 7]   10:47[ 7]    3:38[ 6]    9:19[ 7]    8:45[ 7]    9:30[ 7]    5:06[ 7]    0:32[ 6] 
      Erik Aibast               Tammed          Ei start            
                                                                   
      Tanel Kalm                Peko            Ei start            
                                                                   
      Alar Viitmaa              Lehola          Ei start            
                                                                   
      Mait Mändmets             Rae             Ei start            
                                                                   
M40
20490m 20KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus    1.49\1940m   2.44\893m  3.34\1798m   4.35\975m   5.57\823m   6.37\708m   7.41\517m   8.57\852m   9.40\529m  10.39\1334m 11.38\289m  12.57\967m  13.55\614m  14.42\944m  15.45\1980m 16.46\1214m 17.47\563m  18.48\924m  19.54\1577m 20.31\910m   F.\138m      
   1. Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mobilis 01:17.07  01:17.07    5:52( 3)    9:50( 2)   17:19( 5)   21:23( 3)   24:25( 3)   27:08( 3)   29:30( 3)   32:08( 3)   33:58( 3)   38:57( 2)   40:19( 2)   42:56( 2)   44:59( 2)   48:54( 2)   58:02( 1)   62:17( 1)   64:26( 1)   67:43( 1)   73:22( 1)   76:44( 1)   77:07( 1)  
                                                                      5:52[ 3]    3:58[ 4]    7:29[ 7]    4:04[ 1]    3:02[ 9]    2:43[ 7]    2:22[ 4]    2:38[ 7]    1:50[ 3]    4:59[ 6]    1:22[ 4]    2:37[ 5]    2:03[ 7]    3:55[ 4]    9:08[ 5]    4:15[ 5]    2:09[ 7]    3:17[ 7]    5:39[ 5]    3:22[ 4]    0:23[ 4] 
   2. Erik Aibast               Tammed          01:17.53     +0:45    5:43( 1)    9:34( 1)   15:55( 1)   20:05( 1)   22:33( 1)   24:52( 1)   27:08( 1)   29:44( 1)   31:33( 1)   40:43( 4)   41:57( 4)   44:33( 4)   46:29( 4)   51:16( 5)   59:52( 3)   63:57( 3)   65:53( 3)   68:57( 3)   74:15( 2)   77:32( 2)   77:53( 2)  
                                                                      5:43[ 1]    3:51[ 1]    6:21[ 2]    4:10[ 2]    2:28[ 1]    2:19[ 1]    2:16[ 3]    2:36[ 6]    1:49[ 2]    9:10[14]    1:14[ 2]    2:36[ 4]    1:56[ 4]    4:47[14]    8:36[ 3]    4:05[ 2]    1:56[ 1]    3:04[ 3]    5:18[ 3]    3:17[ 2]    0:21[ 2] 
   3. Janek Leer                CC Rota Mobilis 01:18.20     +1:13    6:11( 5)   10:30( 5)   17:16( 4)   22:08( 6)   24:42( 4)   27:24( 4)   29:48( 4)   32:34( 4)   34:29( 4)   39:18( 3)   40:34( 3)   43:13( 3)   45:06( 3)   48:55( 3)   60:24( 4)   64:37( 4)   66:36( 4)   69:34( 4)   74:42( 4)   77:55( 3)   78:20( 3)  
                                                                      6:11[ 5]    4:19[ 7]    6:46[ 5]    4:52[ 9]    2:34[ 3]    2:42[ 5]    2:24[ 5]    2:46[ 9]    1:55[ 5]    4:49[ 3]    1:16[ 3]    2:39[ 6]    1:53[ 1]    3:49[ 2]   11:29[12]    4:13[ 3]    1:59[ 3]    2:58[ 2]    5:08[ 1]    3:13[ 1]    0:25[ 7] 
   4. Mait Mändmets             Rae             01:18.35     +1:27    5:50( 2)    9:51( 3)   16:31( 2)   21:08( 2)   23:45( 2)   26:12( 2)   28:23( 2)   31:45( 2)   33:38( 2)   38:34( 1)   39:47( 1)   42:20( 1)   44:19( 1)   48:03( 1)   59:03( 2)   63:35( 2)   65:42( 2)   68:51( 2)   74:40( 3)   78:09( 4)   78:35( 4)  
                                                                      5:50[ 2]    4:01[ 5]    6:40[ 4]    4:37[ 7]    2:37[ 4]    2:27[ 3]    2:11[ 1]    3:22[14]    1:53[ 4]    4:56[ 4]    1:13[ 1]    2:33[ 2]    1:59[ 5]    3:44[ 1]   11:00[11]    4:32[ 8]    2:07[ 5]    3:09[ 5]    5:49[ 7]    3:29[ 6]    0:26[ 8] 
   5. Kalle Metsoja             Mercury         01:20.13     +3:06    6:55( 8)   10:48( 7)   17:08( 3)   21:37( 5)   27:20( 9)   29:41( 8)   31:54( 7)   34:25( 8)   36:20( 8)   40:59( 6)   42:25( 5)   44:58( 5)   46:53( 5)   50:59( 4)   60:55( 5)   65:10( 5)   67:06( 5)   70:13( 5)   76:23( 5)   79:53( 5)   80:13( 5)  
                                                                      6:55[ 8]    3:53[ 2]    6:20[ 1]    4:29[ 5]    5:43[14]    2:21[ 2]    2:13[ 2]    2:31[ 4]    1:55[ 5]    4:39[ 2]    1:26[ 5]    2:33[ 2]    1:55[ 3]    4:06[ 5]    9:56[ 8]    4:15[ 5]    1:56[ 1]    3:07[ 4]    6:10[11]    3:30[ 7]    0:20[ 1] 
   6. Ilmar Udam                JOKA            01:20.54     +3:47    6:28( 6)   10:45( 6)   17:19( 5)   21:34( 4)   26:52( 7)   29:35( 7)   32:02( 8)   34:23( 7)   36:07( 7)   40:43( 4)   45:28( 9)   47:38( 7)   49:31( 7)   53:59( 7)   62:31( 7)   66:29( 6)   69:08( 6)   72:01( 6)   77:14( 6)   80:33( 6)   80:54( 6)  
                                                                      6:28[ 6]    4:17[ 6]    6:34[ 3]    4:15[ 4]    5:18[13]    2:43[ 7]    2:27[ 6]    2:21[ 2]    1:44[ 1]    4:36[ 1]    4:45[14]    2:10[ 1]    1:53[ 1]    4:28[11]    8:32[ 2]    3:58[ 1]    2:39[13]    2:53[ 1]    5:13[ 2]    3:19[ 3]    0:21[ 3] 
   7. Kaupo Ots                 Rakv            01:22.33     +5:25    7:14( 9)   11:37( 9)   18:50( 8)   23:24( 8)   26:09( 6)   28:48( 6)   31:15( 5)   33:41( 5)   35:56( 6)   41:16( 7)   43:45( 6)   46:33( 6)   48:46( 6)   53:00( 6)   62:21( 6)   66:57( 7)   69:13( 7)   72:40( 7)   78:34( 7)   82:08( 7)   82:33( 7)  
                                                                      7:14[ 9]    4:23[ 8]    7:13[ 6]    4:34[ 6]    2:45[ 6]    2:39[ 4]    2:27[ 6]    2:26[ 3]    2:15[11]    5:20[ 8]    2:29[12]    2:48[ 8]    2:13[ 8]    4:14[ 7]    9:21[ 6]    4:36[10]    2:16[ 9]    3:27[10]    5:54[10]    3:34[ 8]    0:25[ 6] 
   8. Ain Fjodorov              Peko            01:22.40     +5:32    6:01( 4)    9:58( 4)   20:25(10)   24:39( 9)   27:09( 8)   33:04(12)   35:34(12)   37:38(12)   39:49(11)   44:45(10)   46:46(10)   49:29(10)   51:28( 8)   55:20( 8)   63:50( 8)   68:03( 8)   70:06( 8)   73:15( 8)   78:47( 8)   82:14( 8)   82:40( 8)  
                                                                      6:01[ 4]    3:57[ 3]   10:27[14]    4:14[ 3]    2:30[ 2]    5:55[13]    2:30[ 8]    2:04[ 1]    2:11[10]    4:56[ 4]    2:01[ 8]    2:43[ 7]    1:59[ 5]    3:52[ 3]    8:30[ 1]    4:13[ 3]    2:03[ 4]    3:09[ 5]    5:32[ 4]    3:27[ 5]    0:26[ 9] 
   9. Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõhja      01:25.01     +7:53    6:29( 7)   10:55( 8)   18:26( 7)   23:07( 7)   25:55( 5)   28:40( 5)   31:25( 6)   33:57( 6)   35:55( 5)   43:17( 8)   44:56( 7)   48:23( 9)   51:51(10)   55:59( 9)   65:05( 9)   69:38( 9)   71:46( 9)   75:04( 9)   80:57( 9)   84:36( 9)   85:01( 9)  
                                                                      6:29[ 7]    4:26[ 9]    7:31[ 8]    4:41[ 8]    2:48[ 7]    2:45[ 9]    2:45[14]    2:32[ 5]    1:58[ 7]    7:22[12]    1:39[ 6]    3:27[14]    3:28[11]    4:08[ 6]    9:06[ 4]    4:33[ 9]    2:08[ 6]    3:18[ 8]    5:53[ 9]    3:39[10]    0:25[ 5] 
  10. Leho Rips                                 01:25.09     +8:01  
                                                                   
  11. Andres Käver              SK100           01:29.48    +12:41    7:28(12)   13:09(13)   21:01(12)   25:56(12)   28:53(11)   31:35(10)   34:09(10)   37:02(10)   39:31(10)   45:19(11)   47:22(11)   50:13(11)   53:10(11)   57:40(11)   67:43(10)   72:49(10)   75:32(10)   79:01(10)   85:21(10)   89:20(10)   89:48(10)  
                                                                      7:28[12]    5:41[14]    7:52[10]    4:55[11]    2:57[ 8]    2:42[ 5]    2:34[12]    2:53[13]    2:29[13]    5:48[10]    2:03[ 9]    2:51[11]    2:57[10]    4:30[12]   10:03[ 9]    5:06[13]    2:43[14]    3:29[11]    6:20[13]    3:59[13]    0:28[11] 
  12. Magnar Alev               Otepää          01:30.01    +12:54    7:25(11)   12:07(10)   20:15( 9)   25:11(10)   27:53(10)   30:57( 9)   33:31( 9)   36:11( 9)   38:19( 9)   43:21( 9)   45:15( 8)   48:05( 8)   51:38( 9)   56:04(10)   69:55(11)   74:26(11)   76:38(11)   80:04(11)   85:55(11)   89:32(11)   90:01(11)  
                                                                      7:25[11]    4:42[11]    8:08[11]    4:56[12]    2:42[ 5]    3:04[12]    2:34[12]    2:40[ 8]    2:08[ 8]    5:02[ 7]    1:54[ 7]    2:50[10]    3:33[12]    4:26[ 9]   13:51[14]    4:31[ 7]    2:12[ 8]    3:26[ 9]    5:51[ 8]    3:37[ 9]    0:29[12] 
  13. Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT          01:37.00    +19:53    7:16(10)   12:11(11)   20:28(11)   25:34(11)   29:15(12)   32:05(11)   34:35(11)   37:22(11)   45:09(12)   50:55(12)   53:02(12)   56:26(12)   60:04(13)   64:24(13)   74:52(12)   79:50(12)   82:17(12)   86:04(12)   92:24(12)   96:25(12)   97:00(12)  
                                                                      7:16[10]    4:55[12]    8:17[12]    5:06[13]    3:41[12]    2:50[10]    2:30[ 8]    2:47[11]    7:47[14]    5:46[ 9]    2:07[10]    3:24[13]    3:38[13]    4:20[ 8]   10:28[10]    4:58[11]    2:27[12]    3:47[14]    6:20[13]    4:01[14]    0:35[14] 
  14. Indrek Karolin            Kobras          01:37.06    +19:59    7:41(13)   12:39(12)   21:13(13)   26:06(13)   29:30(13)   37:48(13)   40:21(13)   43:09(13)   45:18(13)   51:11(13)   53:46(13)   56:34(13)   58:58(12)   63:24(12)   75:45(13)   80:51(13)   83:16(13)   87:02(13)   92:50(13)   96:36(13)   97:06(13)  
                                                                      7:41[13]    4:58[13]    8:34[13]    4:53[10]    3:24[11]    8:18[14]    2:33[10]    2:48[12]    2:09[ 9]    5:53[11]    2:35[13]    2:48[ 8]    2:24[ 9]    4:26[ 9]   12:21[13]    5:06[13]    2:25[11]    3:46[13]    5:48[ 6]    3:46[11]    0:30[13] 
  15. Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv            01:39.33    +22:25   12:36(14)   17:12(14)   24:51(14)   31:36(14)   34:54(14)   37:57(14)   40:30(14)   43:16(14)   45:41(14)   53:15(14)   55:25(14)   58:20(14)   63:30(14)   68:09(14)   78:02(14)   83:01(14)   85:24(14)   88:58(14)   95:09(14)   99:05(14)   99:33(14)  
                                                                     12:36[14]    4:36[10]    7:39[ 9]    6:45[14]    3:18[10]    3:03[11]    2:33[10]    2:46[ 9]    2:25[12]    7:34[13]    2:10[11]    2:55[12]    5:10[14]    4:39[13]    9:53[ 7]    4:59[12]    2:23[10]    3:34[12]    6:11[12]    3:56[12]    0:28[10] 
      Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme           Ei start            
                                                                   
      Lauri Olli                LSF PT          Ei start            
                                                                   
      Indrek Mahla              Peko            Ei start            
                                                                   
      Priit Poopuu              JOKA            Ei start            
                                                                   
      Andreas Kraas             Tammed          Ei start            
                                                                   
      Lauri Beilmann            Tammed          Ei start            
                                                                   
      Silvar Savolainen         TON             Ei start            
                                                                   
M50
17220m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus    1.53\1888m   2.52\725m  3.46\3057m   4.47\563m  5.42\2709m  6.57\1489m   7.40\529m  8.56\1142m   9.51\583m  10.50\1010m 11.34\1015m 12.54\1463m 13.31\910m   F.\138m      
   1. Alar Viitmaa              Lehola          00:58.58  00:58.58    5:17( 1)    7:46( 1)   16:16( 2)   18:11( 1)   27:51( 1)   32:41( 1)   34:39( 1)   39:18( 1)   41:39( 1)   44:36( 1)   48:54( 1)   55:00( 1)   58:34( 1)   58:58( 1)  
                                                                      5:17[ 1]    2:29[ 1]    8:30[ 4]    1:55[ 1]    9:40[ 1]    4:50[ 2]    1:58[ 4]    4:39[ 3]    2:21[ 1]    2:57[ 1]    4:18[ 5]    6:06[ 2]    3:34[ 3]    0:24[ 2] 
   2. Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Racing   00:59.48     +0:50    5:50( 4)    8:49( 7)   16:59( 4)   18:55( 4)   28:46( 3)   33:44( 3)   35:40( 3)   40:13( 3)  
                                                                      5:50[ 4]    2:59[ 8]    8:10[ 1]    1:56[ 2]    9:51[ 2]    4:58[ 3]    1:56[ 2]    4:33[ 1] 
   3. Raul Kudre                Peko            01:00.17     +1:18    5:29( 2)    8:00( 2)   16:14( 1)   18:22( 2)   28:23( 2)   33:12( 2)   35:07( 2)   39:43( 2)   42:17( 2)   45:31( 2)   50:11( 2)   56:26( 2)   59:53( 2)   60:17( 2)  
                                                                      5:29[ 2]    2:31[ 2]    8:14[ 2]    2:08[ 4]   10:01[ 3]    4:49[ 1]    1:55[ 1]    4:36[ 2]    2:34[ 5]    3:14[ 5]    4:40[ 8]    6:15[ 3]    3:27[ 1]    0:24[ 1] 
   4. Kaido Nurja               Nõmme           01:01.08     +2:09    5:51( 5)    8:34( 4)   17:28( 5)   19:54( 5)   29:57( 5)   34:56( 4)   36:56( 4)   41:52( 4)   44:20( 3)   47:29( 3)   51:07( 3)   57:12( 3)   60:42( 3)   61:08( 3)  
                                                                      5:51[ 5]    2:43[ 6]    8:54[ 5]    2:26[ 9]   10:03[ 4]    4:59[ 4]    2:00[ 5]    4:56[ 6]    2:28[ 3]    3:09[ 3]    3:38[ 1]    6:05[ 1]    3:30[ 2]    0:26[ 3] 
   5. Vermo Siim                Nõmme           01:03.07     +4:08    6:03( 7)    8:45( 6)   17:57( 7)   20:16( 8)   30:59( 8)   36:15( 7)   38:12( 6)   43:14( 6)   45:44( 5)   48:54( 5)   52:35( 4)   58:50( 4)   62:35( 4)   63:07( 4)  
                                                                      6:03[ 7]    2:42[ 5]    9:12[ 7]    2:19[ 8]   10:43[ 6]    5:16[ 5]    1:57[ 3]    5:02[ 8]    2:30[ 4]    3:10[ 4]    3:41[ 2]    6:15[ 3]    3:45[ 4]    0:32[ 6] 
   6. Randy Korb                Peko            01:03.41     +4:43    5:32( 3)    8:10( 3)   16:32( 3)   18:38( 3)   29:22( 4)   35:10( 5)   37:34( 5)   42:20( 5)   44:46( 4)   47:54( 4)   52:49( 5)   59:21( 5)   63:11( 5)   63:41( 5)  
                                                                      5:32[ 3]    2:38[ 3]    8:22[ 3]    2:06[ 3]   10:44[ 7]    5:48[10]    2:24[10]    4:46[ 4]    2:26[ 2]    3:08[ 2]    4:55[10]    6:32[ 5]    3:50[ 5]    0:30[ 5] 
   7. Margus Venelaine          LSF PT          01:04.15     +5:16    5:55( 6)    8:35( 5)   17:48( 6)   20:01( 6)   30:50( 7)   36:13( 6)   38:20( 7)   43:21( 7)   46:06( 6)   49:28( 6)   53:12( 6)   59:51( 6)   63:45( 6)   64:15( 6)  
                                                                      5:55[ 6]    2:40[ 4]    9:13[ 8]    2:13[ 6]   10:49[ 8]    5:23[ 6]    2:07[ 6]    5:01[ 7]    2:45[ 6]    3:22[ 6]    3:44[ 3]    6:39[ 6]    3:54[ 6]    0:30[ 4] 
   8. Tõnu Tänav                Rae             01:06.10     +7:11    6:04( 8)    8:51( 8)   17:58( 8)   20:15( 7)   30:49( 6)   36:27( 8)   38:37( 8)   43:32( 8)  
                                                                      6:04[ 8]    2:47[ 7]    9:07[ 6]    2:17[ 7]   10:34[ 5]    5:38[ 8]    2:10[ 7]    4:55[ 5] 
   9. Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas        01:12.04    +13:05    7:50(11)   11:00(11)   20:45(10)   23:13(10)   35:17( 9)   40:59(10)   43:12(10)   48:43( 9)   51:36( 7)   55:12( 7)   59:13( 7)   66:41( 7)   71:24( 7)   72:04( 7)  
                                                                      7:50[11]    3:10[ 9]    9:45[ 9]    2:28[10]   12:04[ 9]    5:42[ 9]    2:13[ 8]    5:31[ 9]    2:53[ 7]    3:36[ 7]    4:01[ 4]    7:28[ 7]    4:43[ 9]    0:40[10] 
  10. Tenno Alamaa              JOKA            01:14.23    +15:24    6:12( 9)    9:27( 9)   20:24( 9)   22:32( 9)   35:17( 9)   40:54( 9)   43:08( 9)   49:17(10)   52:23( 8)   56:51( 8)   61:43( 8)   69:37( 8)   73:50( 8)   74:23( 8)  
                                                                      6:12[ 9]    3:15[10]   10:57[11]    2:08[ 4]   12:45[10]    5:37[ 7]    2:14[ 9]    6:09[11]    3:06[ 8]    4:28[ 9]    4:52[ 9]    7:54[10]    4:13[ 7]    0:33[ 7] 
  11. Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv            01:18.06    +19:07    6:45(10)   10:15(10)   21:42(12)   24:25(12)   37:17(12)   43:29(11)   46:09(11)   52:54(12)   56:06( 9)   60:11( 9)   64:34( 9)   72:24( 9)   77:30( 9)   78:06( 9)  
                                                                      6:45[10]    3:30[12]   11:27[12]    2:43[12]   12:52[11]    6:12[11]    2:40[12]    6:45[12]    3:12[ 9]    4:05[ 8]    4:23[ 6]    7:50[ 9]    5:06[10]    0:36[ 8] 
  12. Taivo Tali                Harju OK        01:18.27    +19:28    7:54(12)   11:10(12)   21:11(11)   23:40(11)   36:52(11)   43:44(12)   46:10(12)   52:04(11)   56:41(10)   61:10(10)   65:49(10)   73:25(10)   77:49(10)   78:27(10)  
                                                                      7:54[12]    3:16[11]   10:01[10]    2:29[11]   13:12[12]    6:52[12]    2:26[11]    5:54[10]    4:37[10]    4:29[10]    4:39[ 7]    7:36[ 8]    4:24[ 8]    0:38[ 9] 
      Antti Roose               Kobras          Ei start            
                                                                   
      Sergei Shved              SRD             Ei start            
                                                                   
      Veiko Pak                                 Ei start            
                                                                   
      Meelis Atonen             Lehola          Ei start            
                                                                   
      Olavi Loo                 West            Ei start            
                                                                   
      Meelis Mälberg            Peko            Ei start            
                                                                   
M60
13250m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus    1.32\1831m  2.43\1630m  3.37\1788m   4.57\708m   5.40\529m  6.39\1334m  7.50\1631m  8.48\1175m  9.54\1577m  10.31\910m   F.\138m      
   1. Raul Olesk                Kobras          00:52.57  00:52.57    8:00( 2)   14:46( 2)   21:40( 1)   24:34( 1)   26:41( 1)   32:18( 1)   37:30( 1)   42:09( 1)   48:21( 1)   52:25( 1)   52:57( 1)  
                                                                      8:00[ 2]    6:46[ 2]    6:54[ 1]    2:54[ 2]    2:07[ 1]    5:37[ 1]    5:12[ 1]    4:39[ 2]    6:12[ 1]    4:04[ 2]    0:32[ 3] 
   2. Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand          00:54.27     +1:29    7:26( 1)   14:05( 1)   21:52( 2)   24:50( 2)   27:05( 2)   32:58( 2)   38:52( 2)   43:29( 2)   49:48( 2)   53:51( 2)   54:27( 2)  
                                                                      7:26[ 1]    6:39[ 1]    7:47[ 3]    2:58[ 3]    2:15[ 2]    5:53[ 2]    5:54[ 3]    4:37[ 1]    6:19[ 2]    4:03[ 1]    0:36[ 4] 
   3. Paul Poopuu               JOKA            00:57.58     +5:00    8:48( 3)   16:35( 3)   24:20( 3)   27:25( 3)   29:48( 3)   36:06( 3)   41:48( 3)   46:48( 3)   53:16( 3)   57:27( 3)   57:58( 3)  
                                                                      8:48[ 3]    7:47[ 3]    7:45[ 2]    3:05[ 4]    2:23[ 4]    6:18[ 4]    5:42[ 2]    5:00[ 3]    6:28[ 3]    4:11[ 3]    0:31[ 2] 
   4. Eduard Pukkonen           Harju OK        01:02.24     +9:26    9:06( 4)   17:02( 4)   27:39( 5)   30:31( 5)   32:50( 4)   38:56( 4)   44:50( 4)   50:12( 4)   57:39( 4)   61:55( 4)   62:24( 4)  
                                                                      9:06[ 4]    7:56[ 4]   10:37[ 6]    2:52[ 1]    2:19[ 3]    6:06[ 3]    5:54[ 3]    5:22[ 4]    7:27[ 6]    4:16[ 4]    0:29[ 1] 
   5. Harry Veide               LUS             01:05.22    +12:25    9:08( 5)   17:19( 5)   26:58( 4)   30:23( 4)   33:01( 5)   40:02( 5)   46:13( 5)   52:10( 5)   59:34( 5)   64:36( 5)   65:22( 5)  
                                                                      9:08[ 5]    8:11[ 5]    9:39[ 5]    3:25[ 5]    2:38[ 5]    7:01[ 5]    6:11[ 6]    5:57[ 5]    7:24[ 4]    5:02[ 5]    0:46[ 6] 
   6. Kalle Nelk                Tammed          01:08.27    +15:29   12:37( 7)   20:54( 6)   29:24( 6)   32:58( 6)   35:41( 6)   42:47( 6)   48:57( 6)   55:06( 6)   62:31( 6)   67:49( 6)   68:27( 6)  
                                                                     12:37[ 7]    8:17[ 6]    8:30[ 4]    3:34[ 6]    2:43[ 6]    7:06[ 6]    6:10[ 5]    6:09[ 6]    7:25[ 5]    5:18[ 6]    0:38[ 5] 
   7. Mati Kallemets            Okas            01:27.23    +34:25   11:44( 6)   21:17( 7)   33:30( 7)   37:06( 7)   40:29( 7)   48:19( 7)   64:00( 7)   71:35( 7)   80:30( 7)   86:28( 7)   87:23( 7)  
                                                                     11:44[ 6]    9:33[ 7]   12:13[ 7]    3:36[ 7]    3:23[ 7]    7:50[ 7]   15:41[ 7]    7:35[ 7]    8:55[ 7]    5:58[ 7]    0:55[ 7] 
      Rein Rooni                Orvand          Ei start            
                                                                   
      Martti Parve              Peko            Ei start            
                                                                   
N17
13770m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus    1.49\1940m   2.33\897m   3.52\232m  4.48\2411m   5.41\924m   6.35\592m   7.51\844m   8.57\572m   9.40\529m  10.44\3079m 11.31\1610m  F.\138m      
   1. Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv            00:59.52  00:59.52    8:46( 2)   12:23( 1)   13:31( 1)   21:46( 1)   25:44( 1)   28:27( 1)   33:09( 1)   35:17( 1)   37:38( 1)   50:43( 1)   59:16( 1)   59:52( 1)  
                                                                      8:46[ 2]    3:37[ 1]    1:08[ 1]    8:15[ 1]    3:58[ 1]    2:43[ 1]    4:42[ 1]    2:08[ 1]    2:21[ 1]   13:05[ 3]    8:33[ 1]    0:36[ 1] 
   2. Mareli Vaher              Tartu Katoliku  01:06.09     +6:16    8:16( 1)   12:24( 2)   13:52( 2)   24:37( 3)   29:06( 2)   32:28( 3)   37:31( 2)   39:49( 2)   42:22( 2)   56:37( 3)   65:17( 2)   66:09( 2)  
                                                                      8:16[ 1]    4:08[ 3]    1:28[ 4]   10:45[ 4]    4:29[ 2]    3:22[ 4]    5:03[ 2]    2:18[ 2]    2:33[ 2]   14:15[ 4]    8:40[ 2]    0:52[ 4] 
   3. Geteli Hanni              Kobras          01:07.29     +7:37    9:48( 3)   13:46( 3)   14:57( 3)   24:07( 2)   29:09( 3)   32:18( 2)   37:37( 3)   40:14( 3)   43:10( 3)   55:52( 2)   66:49( 3)   67:29( 3)  
                                                                      9:48[ 3]    3:58[ 2]    1:11[ 2]    9:10[ 2]    5:02[ 3]    3:09[ 3]    5:19[ 3]    2:37[ 4]    2:56[ 3]   12:42[ 1]   10:57[ 5]    0:40[ 2] 
   4. Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA            01:10.41    +10:48   10:47( 4)   16:00( 4)   17:21( 4)   27:01( 4)   32:05( 4)   35:13( 4)   40:33( 4)   43:08( 4)   46:08( 4)   59:04( 4)   69:54( 4)   70:41( 4)  
                                                                     10:47[ 4]    5:13[ 5]    1:21[ 3]    9:40[ 3]    5:04[ 4]    3:08[ 2]    5:20[ 4]    2:35[ 3]    3:00[ 4]   12:56[ 2]   10:50[ 4]    0:47[ 3] 
   5. Anna Mia Atonen           JOKA            01:27.50    +27:58   16:33( 5)   21:26( 5)   23:17( 5)   35:54( 5)   43:49( 5)   47:52( 5)   53:55( 5)   57:07( 5)   60:11( 5)   77:15( 5)   86:56( 5)   87:50( 5)  
                                                                     16:33[ 5]    4:53[ 4]    1:51[ 5]   12:37[ 5]    7:55[ 5]    4:03[ 5]    6:03[ 5]    3:12[ 5]    3:04[ 5]   17:04[ 5]    9:41[ 3]    0:54[ 5] 
      Angela Mõttus             Otepää          Ei start            
                                                                   
      Grete Johanna Korb        Peko            Ei start            
                                                                   
      Käti Kudre                Peko            Ei start            
                                                                   
      Sandra Arak               SK100           Ei start            
                                                                   
      Birgit Rõõm               Ilves           Ei start            
                                                                   
N20
17220m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus    1.53\1888m   2.52\725m  3.46\3057m   4.47\563m  5.42\2709m  6.57\1489m   7.40\529m  8.56\1142m   9.51\583m  10.50\1010m 11.34\1015m 12.54\1463m 13.31\910m   F.\138m      
   1. Mari Linnus               Peko            01:09.06  01:09.06    6:52( 1)    9:41( 1)   18:58( 1)   21:06( 1)   32:49( 1)   38:25( 1)   40:34( 1)   47:12( 1)   50:01( 1)   53:44( 1)   57:38( 1)   65:10( 1)   68:40( 1)   69:06( 1)  
                                                                      6:52[ 1]    2:49[ 1]    9:17[ 1]    2:08[ 1]   11:43[ 1]    5:36[ 1]    2:09[ 1]    6:38[ 1]    2:49[ 1]    3:43[ 1]    3:54[ 1]    7:32[ 1]    3:30[ 1]    0:26[ 1] 
      Greta-Maria Pisarev       Kobras          Ei start            
                                                                   
      Maire Pärn                Ilves           Ei start            
                                                                   
N21
20490m 20KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus    1.49\1940m   2.44\893m  3.34\1798m   4.35\975m   5.57\823m   6.37\708m   7.41\517m   8.57\852m   9.40\529m  10.39\1334m 11.38\289m  12.57\967m  13.55\614m  14.42\944m  15.45\1980m 16.46\1214m 17.47\563m  18.48\924m  19.54\1577m 20.31\910m   F.\138m      
   1. Eleri Hirv                Võru            01:18.34  01:18.34    6:09( 1)   10:12( 1)   17:46( 2)   22:39( 2)   25:19( 2)   27:46( 2)   30:33( 2)   33:00( 2)   34:57( 2)   39:53( 2)   41:16( 2)   43:52( 2)   45:51( 1)   49:47( 1)   58:42( 1)   63:07( 1)   65:12( 1)   68:33( 1)   74:21( 1)   78:04( 1)   78:34( 1)  
                                                                      6:09[ 1]    4:03[ 1]    7:34[ 2]    4:53[ 2]    2:40[ 1]    2:27[ 1]    2:47[ 3]    2:27[ 1]    1:57[ 2]    4:56[ 1]    1:23[ 1]    2:36[ 1]    1:59[ 1]    3:56[ 1]    8:55[ 1]    4:25[ 1]    2:05[ 1]    3:21[ 1]    5:48[ 1]    3:43[ 1]    0:30[ 3] 
   2. Piibe Tammemäe            SK100           01:20.33     +1:58    6:22( 2)   10:35( 2)   17:30( 1)   22:22( 1)   25:07( 1)   27:37( 1)   29:59( 1)   32:38( 1)   34:34( 1)   39:45( 1)   41:11( 1)   43:49( 1)   45:54( 2)   50:03( 2)   59:31( 2)   64:23( 2)   66:41( 2)   70:11( 2)   76:14( 2)   80:03( 2)   80:33( 2)  
                                                                      6:22[ 2]    4:13[ 2]    6:55[ 1]    4:52[ 1]    2:45[ 2]    2:30[ 2]    2:22[ 1]    2:39[ 2]    1:56[ 1]    5:11[ 2]    1:26[ 2]    2:38[ 2]    2:05[ 2]    4:09[ 2]    9:28[ 2]    4:52[ 2]    2:18[ 2]    3:30[ 2]    6:03[ 2]    3:49[ 2]    0:30[ 2] 
   3. Maret Vaher               Kobras          01:31.17    +12:43    9:00( 4)   13:54( 4)   21:42( 3)   27:03( 3)   30:10( 3)   33:15( 4)   36:19( 4)   39:05( 4)   41:12( 4)   47:04( 4)   48:34( 3)   51:29( 3)   53:46( 3)   58:09( 3)   68:44( 3)   73:55( 3)   76:20( 3)   80:00( 3)   86:41( 3)   90:50( 3)   91:17( 3)  
                                                                      9:00[ 4]    4:54[ 3]    7:48[ 3]    5:21[ 4]    3:07[ 4]    3:05[ 4]    3:04[ 4]    2:46[ 3]    2:07[ 3]    5:52[ 4]    1:30[ 3]    2:55[ 3]    2:17[ 3]    4:23[ 3]   10:35[ 3]    5:11[ 3]    2:25[ 3]    3:40[ 3]    6:41[ 3]    4:09[ 3]    0:27[ 1] 
   4. Epp Paalberg              Rakv            01:35.08    +16:33    8:42( 3)   13:49( 3)   21:56( 4)   27:09( 4)   30:15( 4)   32:59( 3)   35:31( 3)   38:21( 3)   40:38( 3)   46:28( 3)   49:13( 4)   52:18( 4)   54:40( 4)   59:29( 4)   70:20( 4)   75:34( 4)   78:01( 4)   82:11( 4)   89:39( 4)   94:26( 4)   95:08( 4)  
                                                                      8:42[ 3]    5:07[ 4]    8:07[ 4]    5:13[ 3]    3:06[ 3]    2:44[ 3]    2:32[ 2]    2:50[ 4]    2:17[ 4]    5:50[ 3]    2:45[ 4]    3:05[ 4]    2:22[ 4]    4:49[ 4]   10:51[ 4]    5:14[ 4]    2:27[ 4]    4:10[ 4]    7:28[ 4]    4:47[ 4]    0:42[ 4] 
      Doris Kudre               Peko            Ei start            
                                                                   
      Kelly Vildek              Rakv            Ei start            
                                                                   
      Kadri Limberg             LSF PT          Ei start            
                                                                   
N40
13770m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus    1.49\1940m   2.33\897m   3.52\232m  4.48\2411m   5.41\924m   6.35\592m   7.51\844m   8.57\572m   9.40\529m  10.44\3079m 11.31\1610m  F.\138m      
   1. Heleri Kivil              LSF PT          00:56.43  00:56.43  
                                                                   
   2. Marje Venelaine           Tammed          00:59.44     +3:01    7:47( 1)   11:29( 1)   13:19( 1)   22:08( 1)   26:25( 1)   29:14( 1)   33:30( 1)   35:43( 1)   38:20( 1)   50:43( 1)   58:58( 1)   59:44( 1)  
                                                                      7:47[ 1]    3:42[ 1]    1:50[ 1]    8:49[ 1]    4:17[ 1]    2:49[ 1]    4:16[ 1]    2:13[ 1]    2:37[ 1]   12:23[ 1]    8:15[ 1]    0:46[ 1] 
   3. Airi Alnek                Võru            01:25.09    +28:26   12:10( 2)   16:56( 2)   18:50( 2)   29:54( 2)   36:55( 2)   41:05( 2)   47:40( 2)   50:45( 2)   54:06( 2)   72:01( 2)   84:03( 2)   85:09( 2)  
                                                                     12:10[ 2]    4:46[ 2]    1:54[ 2]   11:04[ 2]    7:01[ 2]    4:10[ 2]    6:35[ 2]    3:05[ 2]    3:21[ 2]   17:55[ 2]   12:02[ 2]    1:06[ 2] 
      Anu Käver                 SK100           Ei start            
                                                                   
N50
13250m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus   Kaotus    1.32\1831m  2.43\1630m  3.37\1788m   4.57\708m   5.40\529m  6.39\1334m  7.50\1631m  8.48\1175m  9.54\1577m  10.31\910m   F.\138m      
   1. Ingrit Kala               Peko            00:55.29  00:55.29    7:42( 1)   14:45( 1)   21:54( 1)   25:01( 1)   27:31( 1)   33:37( 1)   39:11( 1)   44:16( 1)   50:36( 1)   54:53( 1)   55:29( 1)  
                                                                      7:42[ 1]    7:03[ 1]    7:09[ 1]    3:07[ 1]    2:30[ 1]    6:06[ 1]    5:34[ 1]    5:05[ 1]    6:20[ 1]    4:17[ 1]    0:36[ 1] 
   2. Epp Käpa                  Peko            01:02.07     +6:38    8:51( 2)   16:42( 2)   24:29( 2)   27:49( 2)   30:44( 2)   37:34( 2)   43:42( 2)   49:02( 2)   56:32( 2)   61:26( 2)   62:07( 2)  
                                                                      8:51[ 2]    7:51[ 2]    7:47[ 2]    3:20[ 2]    2:55[ 2]    6:50[ 2]    6:08[ 2]    5:20[ 2]    7:30[ 2]    4:54[ 2]    0:41[ 2] 
   3. Saima Värton              Kobras          01:11.17    +15:48   10:32( 4)   20:35( 4)   28:50( 3)   32:26( 3)   35:30( 3)   43:32( 3)   50:06( 3)   56:52( 3)   65:10( 3)   70:27( 3)   71:17( 3)  
                                                                     10:32[ 4]   10:03[ 4]    8:15[ 3]    3:36[ 3]    3:04[ 3]    8:02[ 3]    6:34[ 3]    6:46[ 5]    8:18[ 3]    5:17[ 3]    0:50[ 3] 
   4. Esta Tamm                 Tartu           01:15.57    +20:28   10:33( 5)   19:16( 3)   29:28( 4)   33:27( 4)   37:09( 4)   46:20( 4)   53:21( 4)   60:02( 4)   68:54( 4)   75:04( 4)   75:57( 4)  
                                                                     10:33[ 5]    8:43[ 3]   10:12[ 4]    3:59[ 4]    3:42[ 6]    9:11[ 6]    7:01[ 4]    6:41[ 4]    8:52[ 4]    6:10[ 5]    0:53[ 4] 
   5. Ülle Põldoja              Ilves           01:18.26    +22:57   11:19( 6)   21:25( 5)   32:07( 5)   36:08( 5)   39:29( 5)   48:12( 5)   55:50( 5)   61:59( 5)   70:57( 5)   77:31( 5)   78:26( 5)  
                                                                     11:19[ 6]   10:06[ 5]   10:42[ 5]    4:01[ 5]    3:21[ 4]    8:43[ 5]    7:38[ 5]    6:09[ 3]    8:58[ 5]    6:34[ 6]    0:55[ 6] 
   6. Siiri Poopu                               01:23.26    +27:57   11:55( 7)   22:49( 6)   34:44( 6)   39:24( 6)   42:59( 6)   51:21( 6)   60:13( 6)   67:24( 6)   76:38( 6)   82:32( 6)   83:26( 6)  
                                                                     11:55[ 7]   10:54[ 6]   11:55[ 6]    4:40[ 6]    3:35[ 5]    8:22[ 4]    8:52[ 6]    7:11[ 6]    9:14[ 6]    5:54[ 4]    0:54[ 5] 
   7. Pille Illak               Otepää          01:50.26    +54:57   15:48( 8)   29:15( 8)   43:52( 7)   49:00( 7)   53:56( 7)   65:09( 7)   79:58( 7)   90:21( 7)  101:49( 7)  109:21( 7)  110:26( 7)  
                                                                     15:48[ 8]   13:27[ 8]   14:37[ 7]    5:08[ 7]    4:56[ 7]   11:13[ 7]   14:49[ 7]   10:23[ 7]   11:28[ 7]    7:32[ 7]    1:05[ 7] 
      Rita Ojala                JOKA            Puuduv KP             9:48( 3)   22:50( 7)  
                                                                      9:48[ 3]   13:02[ 7] 
      Ella Shved                SRD             Ei start            
                                                                   
Rakvere OK
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com 6.06.2021 14:58:11
www.000webhost.com