EMV RO 2021 05.06.2021 - 06.06.2021
Sprint
5.06.2021 Võsu (Mait Tõnisson)
M17  M20  M21  M40  M50  M60 
N17  N20  N21  N40  N50 

M17
4000m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.52\164m   2.57\408m   3.34\338m   4.35\301m   5.58\220m   6.38\192m   7.39\162m   8.40\337m   9.59\597m  10.44\311m  11.45\248m  12.60\200m  13.47\220m  14.56\192m  15.100\72m   F.\39m       
   1. Renno Merenäkk            Tartu Katoliku  00:18.21     1:09( 1)    3:41( 1)    5:13( 1)    6:25( 2)    7:19( 2)    7:59( 1)    8:33( 1)   10:01( 1)   12:40( 1)   14:12( 1)   15:39( 1)   16:28( 1)   17:15( 1)   17:54( 1)   18:07( 1)   18:21( 1)  
                                                             1:09[ 1]    2:32[ 3]    1:32[ 1]    1:12[ 2]    0:54[ 2]    0:40[ 1]    0:34[ 2]    1:28[ 1]    2:39[ 3]    1:32[ 4]    1:27[ 3]    0:49[ 2]    0:47[ 2]    0:39[ 3]    0:13[ 1]    0:14[ 2] 
   2. Timo Kudre                Peko            00:20.09     1:37(11)    4:00( 3)    5:38( 3)    6:59( 3)    7:55( 3)    9:22( 3)   10:14( 3)   11:53( 3)   14:21( 3)   15:47( 2)   17:14( 2)   18:10( 2)   19:04( 2)   19:39( 2)   19:54( 2)   20:09( 2)  
                                                             1:37[11]    2:23[ 2]    1:38[ 3]    1:21[ 3]    0:56[ 3]    1:27[ 9]    0:52[ 8]    1:39[ 5]    2:28[ 1]    1:26[ 2]    1:27[ 3]    0:56[ 4]    0:54[ 5]    0:35[ 1]    0:15[ 3]    0:15[ 5] 
   3. Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA            00:20.35     1:16( 2)    4:03( 4)    5:54( 4)    7:15( 4)    8:21( 4)    9:02( 2)    9:40( 2)   11:11( 2)   14:10( 2)   15:59( 3)   17:27( 3)   18:19( 3)   19:14( 3)   20:02( 3)   20:19( 3)   20:35( 3)  
                                                             1:16[ 2]    2:47[ 5]    1:51[ 5]    1:21[ 3]    1:06[ 4]    0:41[ 3]    0:38[ 3]    1:31[ 2]    2:59[ 5]    1:49[ 7]    1:28[ 6]    0:52[ 3]    0:55[ 6]    0:48[ 7]    0:17[ 4]    0:16[ 8] 
   4. Pärtel Külvik             Tartu Katoliku  00:20.48     1:28( 7)    4:15( 7)    6:49( 9)    8:13( 8)    9:23( 7)   10:03( 5)   10:35( 4)   12:07( 4)   15:03( 4)   16:19( 4)   17:51( 4)   18:38( 4)   19:31( 4)   20:13( 4)   20:34( 4)   20:48( 4)  
                                                             1:28[ 7]    2:47[ 5]    2:34[12]    1:24[ 5]    1:10[ 6]    0:40[ 1]    0:32[ 1]    1:32[ 3]    2:56[ 4]    1:16[ 1]    1:32[ 9]    0:47[ 1]    0:53[ 4]    0:42[ 4]    0:21[10]    0:14[ 3] 
   5. Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää          00:21.03     1:26( 5)    3:45( 2)    5:18( 2)    6:23( 1)    7:12( 1)    9:26( 4)   11:17( 5)   12:51( 5)   15:21( 5)   16:49( 5)   18:16( 5)   19:14( 5)   20:00( 5)   20:36( 5)   20:50( 5)   21:03( 5)  
                                                             1:26[ 5]    2:19[ 1]    1:33[ 2]    1:05[ 1]    0:49[ 1]    2:14[11]    1:51[12]    1:34[ 4]    2:30[ 2]    1:28[ 3]    1:27[ 3]    0:58[ 7]    0:46[ 1]    0:36[ 2]    0:14[ 2]    0:13[ 1] 
   6. Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA            00:23.25     1:25( 4)    4:23( 8)    6:37( 7)    8:22( 9)   10:19( 9)   11:05( 8)   11:49( 6)   13:50( 6)   16:57( 6)   18:33( 6)   20:20( 6)   21:17( 6)   22:07( 6)   22:49( 6)   23:10( 6)   23:25( 6)  
                                                             1:25[ 4]    2:58[ 8]    2:14[ 8]    1:45[14]    1:57[11]    0:46[ 4]    0:44[ 6]    2:01[ 8]    3:07[ 6]    1:36[ 6]    1:47[10]    0:57[ 5]    0:50[ 3]    0:42[ 4]    0:21[10]    0:15[ 6] 
   7. Robin Olli                LSF PT          00:24.51     1:31( 9)    5:30(12)    7:47(11)    9:13(11)   10:22(10)   11:21( 9)   12:16( 7)   13:58( 7)   17:12( 7)   19:18( 7)   20:36( 7)   21:44( 7)   22:45( 7)   24:18( 7)   24:35( 7)   24:51( 7)  
                                                             1:31[ 9]    3:59[14]    2:17[ 9]    1:26[ 7]    1:09[ 5]    0:59[ 6]    0:55[ 9]    1:42[ 6]    3:14[ 7]    2:06[ 8]    1:18[ 2]    1:08[ 9]    1:01[ 8]    1:33[12]    0:17[ 4]    0:16[10] 
   8. Henri Perillus            JOKA            00:26.49     1:29( 8)    4:33( 9)    7:00(10)    8:29(10)   11:02(11)   12:25(10)   13:07( 8)   15:40( 8)   19:07( 8)   21:16( 8)   23:07( 8)   24:04( 8)   25:13( 8)   26:15( 8)   26:32( 8)   26:49( 8)  
                                                             1:29[ 8]    3:04[ 9]    2:27[11]    1:29[ 9]    2:33[13]    1:23[ 8]    0:42[ 4]    2:33[11]    3:27[ 9]    2:09[ 9]    1:51[11]    0:57[ 5]    1:09[11]    1:02[ 8]    0:17[ 4]    0:17[12] 
   9. Otto Pluum                Tartu Katoliku  00:28.15     2:19(13)    5:41(13)    8:17(13)    9:44(13)   13:44(14)   15:02(12)   15:45( 9)   17:46( 9)   21:10( 9)   23:38( 9)   24:54( 9)   25:59( 9)   26:58( 9)   27:41( 9)   28:00( 9)   28:15( 9)  
                                                             2:19[13]    3:22[13]    2:36[13]    1:27[ 8]    4:00[15]    1:18[ 7]    0:43[ 5]    2:01[ 8]    3:24[ 8]    2:28[11]    1:16[ 1]    1:05[ 8]    0:59[ 7]    0:43[ 6]    0:19[ 8]    0:15[ 7] 
  10. Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää          00:31.51     3:13(15)    6:34(14)    8:44(14)   10:17(14)   11:44(12)   14:52(11)   15:55(10)   18:09(10)   21:38(10)   23:47(10)   25:18(10)   29:09(10)   30:10(10)   31:15(10)   31:36(10)   31:51(10)  
                                                             3:13[15]    3:21[12]    2:10[ 7]    1:33[12]    1:27[ 9]    3:08[13]    1:03[11]    2:14[10]    3:29[10]    2:09[ 9]    1:31[ 7]    3:51[12]    1:01[ 8]    1:05[ 9]    0:21[10]    0:15[ 4] 
  11. Kaspar Karolin            Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:35.11     1:19( 3)    4:09( 5)    6:12( 5)    7:41( 5)    8:55( 5)   20:45(15)   21:45(12)   23:40(11)   27:57(11)   29:29(11)   31:00(11)   32:24(11)   33:29(11)   34:37(11)   34:55(11)   35:11(11)  
                                                             1:19[ 3]    2:50[ 7]    2:03[ 6]    1:29[ 9]    1:14[ 8]   11:50[15]    1:00[10]    1:55[ 7]    4:17[11]    1:32[ 4]    1:31[ 7]    1:24[10]    1:05[10]    1:08[10]    0:18[ 7]    0:16[ 9] 
  12. Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv            00:42.58     1:53(12)    5:09(11)    7:53(12)    9:36(12)   13:11(13)   19:22(14)   20:13(11)   26:25(12)   32:02(12)   34:46(12)   36:55(12)   38:32(12)   41:08(12)   42:23(12)   42:42(12)   42:58(12)  
                                                             1:53[12]    3:16[11]    2:44[14]    1:43[13]    3:35[14]    6:11[14]    0:51[ 7]    6:12[12]    5:37[12]    2:44[12]    2:09[12]    1:37[11]    2:36[12]    1:15[11]    0:19[ 8]    0:16[10] 
      Maanus Udam               JOKA            Puuduv KP    1:27( 6)    4:13( 6)    6:39( 8)    8:10( 7)   10:11( 8)   10:58( 7)  
                                                             1:27[ 6]    2:46[ 4]    2:26[10]    1:31[11]    2:01[12]    0:47[ 5] 
      Kiur Kaldmaa              Tartu Katoliku  Puuduv KP    1:33(10)    4:41(10)    6:31( 6)    7:55( 6)    9:08( 6)   10:43( 6)  
                                                             1:33[10]    3:08[10]    1:50[ 4]    1:24[ 5]    1:13[ 7]    1:35[10] 
      Rasmus Olli               LSF PT          Puuduv KP    2:38(14)    8:37(15)   11:25(15)   13:36(15)   15:32(15)   18:16(13)  
                                                             2:38[14]    5:59[15]    2:48[15]    2:11[15]    1:56[10]    2:44[12] 
M20
5260m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.31\244m   2.32\371m   3.33\531m   4.34\297m   5.35\301m   6.58\220m   7.38\192m   8.54\113m   9.40\383m  10.41\486m  11.42\705m  12.44\493m  13.45\248m  14.46\105m  15.47\266m  16.56\192m  17.100\72m   F.\39m       
   1. Sander Pritsik            Rakv            00:20.35     1:19( 1)    2:36( 1)    5:24( 1)    6:52( 1)    7:57( 1)    8:47( 1)    9:28( 1)    9:53( 1)   11:20( 1)   12:50( 1)   15:24( 1)   16:51( 1)   18:10( 1)   18:43( 1)   19:36( 1)   20:12( 1)   20:24( 1)   20:35( 1)  
                                                             1:19[ 1]    1:17[ 1]    2:48[ 4]    1:28[ 2]    1:05[ 1]    0:50[ 1]    0:41[ 1]    0:25[ 1]    1:27[ 1]    1:30[ 1]    2:34[ 1]    1:27[ 1]    1:19[ 1]    0:33[ 4]    0:53[ 1]    0:36[ 1]    0:12[ 1]    0:11[ 1] 
   2. Artur Soo                 JOKA            00:24.22     1:29( 3)    3:23( 4)    6:07( 3)    7:49( 3)    9:00( 3)   10:08( 3)   11:52( 3)   12:19( 3)   13:51( 3)   15:34( 3)   18:38( 3)   20:13( 3)   21:43( 3)   22:09( 3)   23:12( 3)   23:55( 2)   24:10( 2)   24:22( 2)  
                                                             1:29[ 3]    1:54[ 5]    2:44[ 2]    1:42[ 3]    1:11[ 3]    1:08[ 2]    1:44[ 4]    0:27[ 2]    1:32[ 2]    1:43[ 3]    3:04[ 3]    1:35[ 2]    1:30[ 3]    0:26[ 1]    1:03[ 3]    0:43[ 3]    0:15[ 2]    0:12[ 2] 
   3. Mihkel Mahla              Peko            00:24.53     1:20( 2)    2:45( 2)    5:29( 2)    6:53( 2)    7:58( 2)    9:09( 2)   10:17( 2)   10:44( 2)   12:23( 2)   13:57( 2)   17:00( 2)   19:13( 2)   20:51( 2)   21:20( 2)   22:50( 2)   24:23( 3)   24:39( 3)   24:53( 3)  
                                                             1:20[ 2]    1:25[ 2]    2:44[ 2]    1:24[ 1]    1:05[ 1]    1:11[ 3]    1:08[ 2]    0:27[ 2]    1:39[ 3]    1:34[ 2]    3:03[ 2]    2:13[ 4]    1:38[ 4]    0:29[ 3]    1:30[ 4]    1:33[ 4]    0:16[ 4]    0:14[ 3] 
   4. Mattias Maidla            Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:25.26     1:49( 5)    3:40( 5)    6:18( 4)    8:00( 4)    9:25( 4)   11:01( 4)   12:15( 4)   12:51( 4)   14:50( 4)   16:35( 4)   19:51( 4)   21:32( 4)   22:52( 4)   23:18( 4)   24:14( 4)   24:55( 4)   25:10( 4)   25:26( 4)  
                                                             1:49[ 5]    1:51[ 4]    2:38[ 1]    1:42[ 3]    1:25[ 4]    1:36[ 4]    1:14[ 3]    0:36[ 4]    1:59[ 4]    1:45[ 4]    3:16[ 4]    1:41[ 3]    1:20[ 2]    0:26[ 1]    0:56[ 2]    0:41[ 2]    0:15[ 2]    0:16[ 4] 
      Raul Viitmaa              Lehola          Puuduv KP    1:37( 4)    3:07( 3)  
                                                             1:37[ 4]    1:30[ 3] 
M21
6000m 22KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.31\244m   2.32\371m   3.33\531m   4.49\163m   5.51\110m   6.34\417m   7.35\301m   8.37\197m   9.38\219m  10.39\162m  11.40\337m  12.41\486m  13.42\705m  14.43\354m  15.44\343m  16.36\151m  17.45\177m  18.46\105m  19.47\266m  20.48\101m  21.50\159m  22.100\60m   F.\39m       
   1. Tõnis Erm                 TAOK            00:21.48     1:10( 1)    2:29( 1)    4:27( 1)    5:23( 1)    5:49( 1)    7:21( 1)    8:20( 1)    9:00( 1)    9:48( 1)   10:17( 1)   11:30( 1)   12:56( 1)   15:09( 1)   16:34( 1)   18:02( 1)   18:30( 1)   19:14( 1)   19:39( 1)   20:27( 1)   20:48( 1)   21:21( 1)   21:38( 1)   21:48( 1)  
                                                             1:10[ 1]    1:19[ 1]    1:58[ 1]    0:56[ 1]    0:26[ 2]    1:32[ 1]    0:59[ 1]    0:40[ 1]    0:48[ 2]    0:29[ 2]    1:13[ 1]    1:26[ 3]    2:13[ 1]    1:25[ 5]    1:28[ 1]    0:28[ 2]    0:44[ 1]    0:25[ 6]    0:48[ 1]    0:21[ 1]    0:33[ 1]    0:17[ 1]    0:10[ 1] 
   2. Priit Poopuu              JOKA            00:22.53     1:16( 5)    2:35( 3)    4:43( 3)    5:40( 3)    6:08( 3)    7:51( 3)    8:56( 3)    9:49( 3)   10:38( 3)   11:06( 2)   12:29( 2)   13:53( 2)   16:14( 2)   17:32( 2)   19:01( 2)   19:27( 2)   20:14( 2)   20:36( 2)   21:24( 2)   21:47( 2)   22:23( 2)   22:41( 2)   22:53( 2)  
                                                             1:16[ 5]    1:19[ 1]    2:08[ 3]    0:57[ 2]    0:28[ 3]    1:43[ 2]    1:05[ 3]    0:53[ 3]    0:49[ 3]    0:28[ 1]    1:23[ 4]    1:24[ 1]    2:21[ 2]    1:18[ 2]    1:29[ 2]    0:26[ 1]    0:47[ 3]    0:22[ 2]    0:48[ 1]    0:23[ 3]    0:36[ 3]    0:18[ 2]    0:12[ 3] 
   3. Marek Karm                SK100           00:23.39     1:11( 2)    2:34( 2)    4:36( 2)    5:35( 2)    6:00( 2)    7:49( 2)    8:51( 2)    9:33( 2)   10:37( 2)   11:08( 3)   12:38( 3)   14:04( 3)   16:53( 3)   18:10( 3)   19:42( 3)   20:10( 3)   20:56( 3)   21:18( 3)   22:08( 3)   22:33( 3)   23:08( 3)   23:28( 3)   23:39( 3)  
                                                             1:11[ 2]    1:23[ 3]    2:02[ 2]    0:59[ 3]    0:25[ 1]    1:49[ 3]    1:02[ 2]    0:42[ 2]    1:04[ 4]    0:31[ 4]    1:30[ 5]    1:26[ 3]    2:49[ 6]    1:17[ 1]    1:32[ 3]    0:28[ 2]    0:46[ 2]    0:22[ 2]    0:50[ 4]    0:25[ 4]    0:35[ 2]    0:20[ 3]    0:11[ 2] 
   4. Tanel Kalm                Peko            00:25.14     1:23( 6)    2:49( 6)    5:23( 6)    6:33( 6)    7:01( 6)    8:52( 5)   10:05( 5)   11:04( 6)   12:19( 5)   12:57( 5)   14:31( 5)   15:55( 5)   18:16( 4)   19:37( 4)   21:09( 4)   21:37( 4)   22:24( 4)   22:45( 4)   23:37( 4)   23:59( 4)   24:38( 4)   25:00( 4)   25:14( 4)  
                                                             1:23[ 6]    1:26[ 5]    2:34[ 6]    1:10[ 5]    0:28[ 3]    1:51[ 4]    1:13[ 7]    0:59[ 5]    1:15[ 6]    0:38[ 6]    1:34[ 6]    1:24[ 1]    2:21[ 2]    1:21[ 3]    1:32[ 3]    0:28[ 2]    0:47[ 3]    0:21[ 1]    0:52[ 6]    0:22[ 2]    0:39[ 6]    0:22[ 5]    0:14[ 5] 
   5. Mait Mändmets             Rae             00:26.52     1:15( 4)    2:48( 4)    5:07( 4)    6:13( 4)    6:45( 4)    8:41( 4)    9:50( 4)   10:49( 4)   12:32( 6)   13:25( 6)   14:45( 6)   16:13( 6)   18:54( 6)   20:59( 6)   22:34( 5)   23:04( 5)   23:56( 5)   24:19( 5)   25:09( 5)   25:37( 5)   26:18( 5)   26:38( 5)   26:52( 5)  
                                                             1:15[ 4]    1:33[ 6]    2:19[ 4]    1:06[ 4]    0:32[ 6]    1:56[ 5]    1:09[ 5]    0:59[ 5]    1:43[ 8]    0:53[ 8]    1:20[ 3]    1:28[ 6]    2:41[ 4]    2:05[ 8]    1:35[ 5]    0:30[ 6]    0:52[ 5]    0:23[ 4]    0:50[ 4]    0:28[ 7]    0:41[ 7]    0:20[ 3]    0:14[ 7] 
   6. Mihkel Järve              Kobras          00:27.49     1:25( 7)    2:48( 4)    5:14( 5)    6:30( 5)    6:58( 5)    9:00( 6)   10:06( 6)   11:03( 5)   11:50( 4)   12:19( 4)   13:33( 4)   15:00( 4)   18:50( 5)   20:13( 5)   22:49( 6)   23:47( 6)   24:59( 6)   25:22( 6)   26:11( 6)   26:36( 6)   27:13( 6)   27:35( 6)   27:49( 6)  
                                                             1:25[ 7]    1:23[ 3]    2:26[ 5]    1:16[ 6]    0:28[ 3]    2:02[ 6]    1:06[ 4]    0:57[ 4]    0:47[ 1]    0:29[ 2]    1:14[ 2]    1:27[ 5]    3:50[ 8]    1:23[ 4]    2:36[ 8]    0:58[ 8]    1:12[ 8]    0:23[ 4]    0:49[ 3]    0:25[ 4]    0:37[ 4]    0:22[ 5]    0:14[ 6] 
   7. Tomas Zdanavicius         Dainava         00:30.44     1:41( 8)    3:18( 7)    6:26( 7)    8:01( 7)    8:42( 7)   10:57( 7)   12:14( 7)   13:16( 7)   14:28( 7)   15:07( 7)   17:04( 7)   18:53( 7)   21:41( 7)   23:23( 7)   25:18( 7)   25:50( 7)   26:58( 7)   27:28( 7)   28:28( 7)   29:11( 7)   30:01( 7)   30:29( 7)   30:44( 7)  
                                                             1:41[ 8]    1:37[ 7]    3:08[ 7]    1:35[ 8]    0:41[ 8]    2:15[ 7]    1:17[ 8]    1:02[ 7]    1:12[ 5]    0:39[ 7]    1:57[ 8]    1:49[ 7]    2:48[ 5]    1:42[ 7]    1:55[ 7]    0:32[ 7]    1:08[ 7]    0:30[ 8]    1:00[ 8]    0:43[ 8]    0:50[ 8]    0:28[ 8]    0:15[ 8] 
   8. Riivo Roose               T-kujuline rist 00:33.56     2:15( 9)    4:17( 8)   10:23( 8)   11:46( 8)   12:19( 8)   15:00( 8)   16:11( 8)   17:36( 8)   18:56( 8)   19:28( 8)   21:04( 8)   23:06( 8)   25:55( 8)   27:36( 8)   29:26( 8)   29:55( 8)   30:57( 8)   31:25( 8)   32:17( 8)   32:43( 8)   33:20( 8)   33:42( 8)   33:56( 8)  
                                                             2:15[ 9]    2:02[ 8]    6:06[ 8]    1:23[ 7]    0:33[ 7]    2:41[ 8]    1:11[ 6]    1:25[ 8]    1:20[ 7]    0:32[ 5]    1:36[ 7]    2:02[ 8]    2:49[ 6]    1:41[ 6]    1:50[ 6]    0:29[ 5]    1:02[ 6]    0:28[ 7]    0:52[ 6]    0:26[ 6]    0:37[ 4]    0:22[ 5]    0:14[ 4] 
      Lauri Malsroos            Tammed          Katk         1:14( 3)  
                                                             1:14[ 3] 
      Erik Aibast               Tammed          Ei start   
                                                          
      Alar Viitmaa              Lehola          Ei start   
                                                          
M40
5260m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.31\244m   2.32\371m   3.33\531m   4.34\297m   5.35\301m   6.58\220m   7.38\192m   8.54\113m   9.40\383m  10.41\486m  11.42\705m  12.44\493m  13.45\248m  14.46\105m  15.47\266m  16.56\192m  17.100\72m   F.\39m       
   1. Erik Aibast               Tammed          00:20.12     1:16( 1)    2:28( 1)    4:46( 1)    5:57( 1)    7:03( 1)    7:48( 1)    8:31( 1)    8:57( 1)   10:31( 1)   12:48( 1)   15:23( 1)   16:46( 1)   17:53( 1)   18:17( 1)   19:07( 1)   19:47( 1)   20:01( 1)   20:12( 1)  
                                                             1:16[ 1]    1:12[ 1]    2:18[ 4]    1:11[ 1]    1:06[ 2]    0:45[ 1]    0:43[ 1]    0:26[ 1]    1:34[ 3]    2:17[ 9]    2:35[ 4]    1:23[ 2]    1:07[ 2]    0:24[ 1]    0:50[ 2]    0:40[ 9]    0:14[ 2]    0:11[ 1] 
   2. Ain Fjodorov              Peko            00:21.23     1:49(11)    3:14( 9)    5:26( 3)    7:09( 4)    8:12( 3)    9:08( 3)    9:56( 3)   10:28( 3)   11:55( 3)   13:34( 3)   16:23( 2)   17:45( 2)   19:05( 2)   19:29( 2)   20:19( 2)   20:53( 2)   21:09( 2)   21:23( 2)  
                                                             1:49[11]    1:25[ 6]    2:12[ 2]    1:43[13]    1:03[ 1]    0:56[ 3]    0:48[ 2]    0:32[ 6]    1:27[ 1]    1:39[ 2]    2:49[ 6]    1:22[ 1]    1:20[ 7]    0:24[ 1]    0:50[ 2]    0:34[ 2]    0:16[11]    0:14[ 8] 
   3. Kalle Metsoja             Mercury         00:22.22     3:03(16)    4:22(15)    6:27( 9)    8:00( 7)    9:07( 6)   10:04( 5)   10:57( 5)   11:29( 5)   12:58( 5)   14:36( 5)   17:09( 4)   18:39( 3)   20:06( 5)   20:30( 3)   21:20( 3)   21:51( 3)   22:05( 3)   22:22( 3)  
                                                             3:03[16]    1:19[ 2]    2:05[ 1]    1:33[ 9]    1:07[ 3]    0:57[ 4]    0:53[ 3]    0:32[ 6]    1:29[ 2]    1:38[ 1]    2:33[ 3]    1:30[ 3]    1:27[13]    0:24[ 1]    0:50[ 2]    0:31[ 1]    0:14[ 2]    0:17[14] 
   4. Kaupo Ots                 Rakv            00:22.38     1:28( 3)    2:57( 3)    5:39( 4)    7:08( 3)    8:30( 4)    9:25( 4)   10:27( 4)   10:54( 4)   12:34( 4)   14:22( 4)   17:17( 5)   18:52( 5)   20:03( 4)   20:36( 4)   21:33( 4)   22:13( 4)   22:26( 4)   22:38( 4)  
                                                             1:28[ 3]    1:29[ 9]    2:42[ 6]    1:29[ 5]    1:22[11]    0:55[ 2]    1:02[10]    0:27[ 2]    1:40[ 8]    1:48[ 5]    2:55[ 9]    1:35[ 6]    1:11[ 4]    0:33[11]    0:57[ 8]    0:40[ 9]    0:13[ 1]    0:12[ 3] 
   5. Ilmar Udam                JOKA            00:25.23     1:56(13)    3:26(13)    8:20(15)    9:48(15)   10:55(14)   12:00(14)   13:41(14)   14:22(14)   16:00(14)   17:43( 9)   20:08( 8)   21:49( 7)   22:57( 6)   23:25( 6)   24:19( 6)   24:54( 6)   25:09( 5)   25:23( 5)  
                                                             1:56[13]    1:30[10]    4:54[15]    1:28[ 4]    1:07[ 3]    1:05[10]    1:41[16]    0:41[12]    1:38[ 6]    1:43[ 3]    2:25[ 1]    1:41[ 8]    1:08[ 3]    0:28[ 6]    0:54[ 5]    0:35[ 3]    0:15[ 8]    0:14[ 7] 
   6. Andres Käver              SK100           00:26.01     1:33( 4)    3:11( 7)    6:12( 7)    9:21(12)   10:52(12)   11:56(12)   12:58(12)   13:43(13)   15:24(12)   17:27( 8)   20:17( 9)   21:59( 9)   23:19( 7)   23:45( 7)   24:47( 7)   25:32( 7)   25:48( 6)   26:01( 6)  
                                                             1:33[ 4]    1:38[12]    3:01[ 8]    3:09[16]    1:31[14]    1:04[ 7]    1:02[10]    0:45[14]    1:41[ 9]    2:03[ 8]    2:50[ 7]    1:42[ 9]    1:20[ 7]    0:26[ 5]    1:02[12]    0:45[16]    0:16[11]    0:13[ 6] 
   7. Indrek Mahla              Peko            00:26.08     2:25(14)    3:50(14)    8:02(13)    9:35(13)   10:54(13)   11:58(13)   13:03(13)   13:41(12)   15:27(13)   17:17( 7)   20:02( 7)   21:51( 8)   23:19( 7)   23:55( 8)   24:57( 8)   25:36( 8)   25:50( 7)   26:08( 7)  
                                                             2:25[14]    1:25[ 6]    4:12[12]    1:33[ 9]    1:19[10]    1:04[ 7]    1:05[12]    0:38[11]    1:46[10]    1:50[ 7]    2:45[ 5]    1:49[13]    1:28[14]    0:36[13]    1:02[12]    0:39[ 7]    0:14[ 2]    0:18[15] 
   8. Lauri Olli                LSF PT          00:26.30     1:34( 8)    3:14( 9)    6:11( 6)    7:58( 6)    9:08( 7)   10:15( 6)   11:12( 6)   11:43( 6)   13:39( 6)   15:57( 6)   19:55( 6)   21:48( 6)   23:34( 9)   24:21( 9)   25:22( 9)   25:59( 9)   26:15( 8)   26:30( 8)  
                                                             1:34[ 8]    1:40[14]    2:57[ 7]    1:47[14]    1:10[ 5]    1:07[11]    0:57[ 7]    0:31[ 4]    1:56[15]    2:18[10]    3:58[16]    1:53[15]    1:46[16]    0:47[16]    1:01[10]    0:37[ 4]    0:16[11]    0:15[ 9] 
   9. Janek Leer                CC Rota Mobilis 00:27.00     1:33( 4)    3:01( 5)    7:28(11)    9:08(11)   10:26(11)   11:43(11)   12:40(11)   13:24(11)   15:13(10)   18:16(11)   21:07(11)   22:40(10)   24:13(10)   24:43(10)   25:52(11)   26:33(11)   26:47(10)   27:00( 9)  
                                                             1:33[ 4]    1:28[ 8]    4:27[14]    1:40[11]    1:18[ 8]    1:17[15]    0:57[ 7]    0:44[13]    1:49[12]    3:03[12]    2:51[ 8]    1:33[ 4]    1:33[15]    0:30[ 9]    1:09[16]    0:41[13]    0:14[ 2]    0:13[ 4] 
  10. Lauri Beilmann            Tammed          00:27.01     1:33( 4)    3:06( 6)    7:29(12)    8:58(10)   10:16( 9)   11:14( 9)   12:09( 8)   12:46( 8)   14:40( 8)   17:55(10)   21:01(10)   22:53(11)   24:16(11)   24:45(11)   25:46(10)   26:28(10)   26:46( 9)   27:01(10)  
                                                             1:33[ 4]    1:33[11]    4:23[13]    1:29[ 5]    1:18[ 8]    0:58[ 5]    0:55[ 4]    0:37[10]    1:54[13]    3:15[13]    3:06[10]    1:52[14]    1:23[ 9]    0:29[ 8]    1:01[10]    0:42[14]    0:18[15]    0:15[11] 
  11. Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme           00:27.07     1:51(12)    3:15(11)    6:24( 8)    8:54( 9)   10:07( 8)   11:11( 8)   12:35( 9)   13:10( 9)   14:47( 9)   19:35(15)   22:07(12)   23:42(12)   24:48(12)   25:13(12)   26:01(12)   26:41(12)   26:56(11)   27:07(11)  
                                                             1:51[12]    1:24[ 5]    3:09[ 9]    2:30[15]    1:13[ 7]    1:04[ 7]    1:24[13]    0:35[ 8]    1:37[ 5]    4:48[15]    2:32[ 2]    1:35[ 6]    1:06[ 1]    0:25[ 4]    0:48[ 1]    0:40[ 9]    0:15[ 8]    0:11[ 2] 
  12. Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõhja      00:27.48     1:37( 9)    2:58( 4)    7:04(10)    8:33( 8)   10:25(10)   11:34(10)   12:35( 9)   13:11(10)   15:15(11)   18:58(13)   22:15(13)   23:48(13)   25:13(13)   25:44(13)   26:42(13)   27:21(13)   27:35(12)   27:48(12)  
                                                             1:37[ 9]    1:21[ 4]    4:06[11]    1:29[ 5]    1:52[15]    1:09[13]    1:01[ 9]    0:36[ 9]    2:04[16]    3:43[14]    3:17[11]    1:33[ 4]    1:25[11]    0:31[10]    0:58[ 9]    0:39[ 7]    0:14[ 2]    0:13[ 5] 
  13. Indrek Karolin            Kobras          00:28.33     1:33( 4)    3:12( 8)    8:42(16)   10:23(16)   11:50(16)   13:03(16)   14:38(16)   15:28(16)   17:04(16)   18:49(12)   22:41(15)   24:25(14)   25:49(14)   26:30(14)   27:26(14)   28:04(14)   28:18(13)   28:33(13)  
                                                             1:33[ 4]    1:39[13]    5:30[16]    1:41[12]    1:27[13]    1:13[14]    1:35[15]    0:50[16]    1:36[ 4]    1:45[ 4]    3:52[15]    1:44[11]    1:24[10]    0:41[14]    0:56[ 6]    0:38[ 6]    0:14[ 2]    0:15[ 9] 
  14. Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv            00:29.06     2:26(15)    4:38(16)    8:12(14)    9:42(14)   11:34(15)   12:42(15)   14:12(15)   14:57(15)   16:52(15)   19:50(16)   23:10(16)   24:55(15)   26:20(15)   26:48(15)   27:51(15)   28:34(15)   28:50(14)   29:06(14)  
                                                             2:26[15]    2:12[16]    3:34[10]    1:30[ 8]    1:52[15]    1:08[12]    1:30[14]    0:45[14]    1:55[14]    2:58[11]    3:20[12]    1:45[12]    1:25[11]    0:28[ 6]    1:03[14]    0:43[15]    0:16[11]    0:16[13] 
  15. Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT          00:29.12     1:41(10)    3:22(12)    5:51( 5)    7:16( 5)    8:41( 5)   10:59( 7)   11:55( 7)   12:26( 7)   14:13( 7)   19:16(14)   22:40(14)   25:06(16)   26:21(16)   26:54(16)   28:01(16)   28:41(16)   28:56(15)   29:12(15)  
                                                             1:41[10]    1:41[15]    2:29[ 5]    1:25[ 2]    1:25[12]    2:18[16]    0:56[ 6]    0:31[ 4]    1:47[11]    5:03[16]    3:24[13]    2:26[16]    1:15[ 6]    0:33[11]    1:07[15]    0:40[ 9]    0:15[ 8]    0:16[12] 
      Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mobilis Puuduv KP    1:18( 2)    2:38( 2)    4:52( 2)    6:19( 2)    7:30( 2)    8:33( 2)    9:28( 2)    9:58( 2)   11:37( 2)   13:25( 2)   17:02( 3)   18:44( 4)   19:56( 3)   20:40( 5)   21:36( 5)   22:13( 4)  
                                                             1:18[ 2]    1:20[ 3]    2:14[ 3]    1:27[ 3]    1:11[ 6]    1:03[ 6]    0:55[ 4]    0:30[ 3]    1:39[ 7]    1:48[ 5]    3:37[14]    1:42[ 9]    1:12[ 5]    0:44[15]    0:56[ 6]    0:37[ 4] 
      Leho Rips                                 Puuduv KP  
                                                          
      Mait Mändmets             Rae             Ei start   
                                                          
      Priit Poopuu              JOKA            Ei start   
                                                          
      Magnar Alev               Otepää          Ei start   
                                                          
      Andreas Kraas             Tammed          Ei start   
                                                          
      Silvar Savolainen         TON             Ei start   
                                                          
M50
4000m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.52\164m   2.57\408m   3.34\338m   4.35\301m   5.58\220m   6.38\192m   7.39\162m   8.40\337m   9.59\597m  10.44\311m  11.45\248m  12.60\200m  13.47\220m  14.56\192m  15.100\72m   F.\39m       
   1. Alar Viitmaa              Lehola          00:17.35     1:14( 1)    3:34( 1)    5:11( 2)    6:19( 1)    7:08( 1)    7:49( 1)    8:27( 1)    9:55( 1)   12:33( 1)   13:51( 1)   15:04( 1)   15:44( 1)   16:37( 1)   17:13( 1)   17:25( 1)   17:35( 1)  
                                                             1:14[ 1]    2:20[ 1]    1:37[ 2]    1:08[ 2]    0:49[ 1]    0:41[ 1]    0:38[ 6]    1:28[ 3]    2:38[ 1]    1:18[ 7]    1:13[ 9]    0:40[ 1]    0:53[10]    0:36[ 1]    0:12[ 1]    0:10[ 1] 
   2. Randy Korb                Peko            00:18.38     1:14( 1)    3:36( 2)    5:07( 1)    6:25( 2)    7:20( 2)    8:05( 2)    8:38( 2)   10:30( 2)   13:45( 4)   14:53( 2)   15:52( 2)   16:43( 2)   17:30( 2)   18:09( 2)   18:24( 2)   18:38( 2)  
                                                             1:14[ 1]    2:22[ 2]    1:31[ 1]    1:18[ 8]    0:55[ 5]    0:45[ 3]    0:33[ 3]    1:52[ 9]    3:15[ 9]    1:08[ 1]    0:59[ 2]    0:51[ 6]    0:47[ 4]    0:39[ 5]    0:15[ 7]    0:14[ 8] 
   3. Raul Kudre                Peko            00:18.43     1:19( 3)    3:49( 3)    5:27( 3)    6:53( 3)    7:49( 3)    8:40( 4)    9:15( 4)   10:49( 4)   13:31( 2)   14:53( 2)   16:05( 4)   16:47( 3)   17:38( 3)   18:15( 3)   18:29( 3)   18:43( 3)  
                                                             1:19[ 3]    2:30[ 4]    1:38[ 4]    1:26[10]    0:56[ 6]    0:51[ 6]    0:35[ 4]    1:34[ 5]    2:42[ 4]    1:22[10]    1:12[ 8]    0:42[ 2]    0:51[ 7]    0:37[ 2]    0:14[ 4]    0:14[ 7] 
   4. Tõnu Tänav                Rae             00:18.47     1:20( 4)    3:55( 4)    5:32( 4)    6:58( 4)    7:51( 4)    8:37( 3)    9:13( 3)   10:36( 3)   13:34( 3)   14:54( 4)   15:59( 3)   16:56( 4)   17:39( 4)   18:19( 4)   18:33( 4)   18:47( 4)  
                                                             1:20[ 4]    2:35[ 5]    1:37[ 2]    1:26[10]    0:53[ 2]    0:46[ 4]    0:36[ 5]    1:23[ 1]    2:58[ 6]    1:20[ 8]    1:05[ 4]    0:57[ 9]    0:43[ 1]    0:40[ 6]    0:14[ 4]    0:14[ 6] 
   5. Vermo Siim                Nõmme           00:19.50     1:21( 5)    3:58( 6)    5:58( 5)    7:09( 5)    8:15( 5)    8:59( 5)   10:06( 6)   11:45( 6)   14:44( 5)   15:55( 5)   16:56( 5)   17:52( 5)   18:43( 5)   19:24( 5)   19:39( 5)   19:50( 5)  
                                                             1:21[ 5]    2:37[ 6]    2:00[ 8]    1:11[ 4]    1:06[11]    0:44[ 2]    1:07[10]    1:39[ 6]    2:59[ 7]    1:11[ 3]    1:01[ 3]    0:56[ 7]    0:51[ 7]    0:41[ 7]    0:15[ 7]    0:11[ 2] 
   6. Margus Venelaine          LSF PT          00:19.57     1:27( 7)    3:56( 5)    6:09( 6)    7:23( 6)    8:17( 6)    9:17( 6)    9:49( 5)   11:29( 5)   14:48( 6)   16:03( 6)   17:09( 6)   17:59( 6)   18:51( 6)   19:33( 6)   19:46( 6)   19:57( 6)  
                                                             1:27[ 7]    2:29[ 3]    2:13[13]    1:14[ 6]    0:54[ 3]    1:00[10]    0:32[ 1]    1:40[ 7]    3:19[10]    1:15[ 5]    1:06[ 6]    0:50[ 5]    0:52[ 9]    0:42[ 8]    0:13[ 2]    0:11[ 3] 
   7. Kaido Nurja               Nõmme           00:20.47     3:10(14)    5:58(14)    8:10(13)    9:25(12)   10:28(12)   11:14(11)   11:46(10)   13:17( 8)   15:57( 8)   17:09( 8)   18:07( 7)   19:03( 8)   19:46( 8)   20:23( 8)   20:36( 8)   20:47( 7)  
                                                             3:10[14]    2:48[ 8]    2:12[12]    1:15[ 7]    1:03[ 9]    0:46[ 4]    0:32[ 1]    1:31[ 4]    2:40[ 2]    1:12[ 4]    0:58[ 1]    0:56[ 7]    0:43[ 1]    0:37[ 2]    0:13[ 2]    0:11[ 4] 
   8. Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Racing   00:20.48     2:08(12)    5:00(11)    6:44( 9)    7:53( 8)    9:10( 9)   10:19( 8)   11:11( 8)   12:37( 7)   15:32( 7)   16:40( 7)   18:13( 8)   18:58( 7)   19:43( 7)   20:20( 7)   20:34( 7)   20:48( 8)  
                                                             2:08[12]    2:52[ 9]    1:44[ 5]    1:09[ 3]    1:17[12]    1:09[11]    0:52[ 7]    1:26[ 2]    2:55[ 5]    1:08[ 1]    1:33[11]    0:45[ 3]    0:45[ 3]    0:37[ 2]    0:14[ 4]    0:14[ 8] 
   9. Meelis Mälberg            Peko            00:21.25     1:40(10)    5:55(13)    7:43(11)    8:50(11)    9:44(10)   10:38( 9)   11:34( 9)   13:26( 9)   16:06( 9)   17:27( 9)   18:34( 9)   19:20( 9)   20:10( 9)   20:57( 9)   21:12( 9)   21:25( 9)  
                                                             1:40[10]    4:15[14]    1:48[ 7]    1:07[ 1]    0:54[ 3]    0:54[ 7]    0:56[ 8]    1:52[ 9]    2:40[ 2]    1:21[ 9]    1:07[ 7]    0:46[ 4]    0:50[ 6]    0:47[10]    0:15[ 7]    0:13[ 5] 
  10. Olavi Loo                 West            00:23.29     1:22( 6)    4:22( 8)    6:23( 7)    7:35( 7)    8:35( 7)   12:06(13)   13:19(11)   15:02(10)   18:08(10)   19:25(10)   20:30(10)   21:27(10)   22:14(10)   22:57(10)   23:14(10)   23:29(10)  
                                                             1:22[ 6]    3:00[10]    2:01[ 9]    1:12[ 5]    1:00[ 7]    3:31[14]    1:13[12]    1:43[ 8]    3:06[ 8]    1:17[ 6]    1:05[ 4]    0:57[ 9]    0:47[ 4]    0:43[ 9]    0:17[10]    0:15[10] 
  11. Antti Roose               Kobras          00:25.35     1:32( 8)    4:41( 9)    6:25( 8)    7:55( 9)    8:56( 8)    9:50( 7)   10:54( 7)   15:37(11)   19:06(11)   20:31(11)   22:03(11)   23:08(11)   24:08(11)   25:01(11)   25:19(11)   25:35(11)  
                                                             1:32[ 8]    3:09[11]    1:44[ 5]    1:30[12]    1:01[ 8]    0:54[ 7]    1:04[ 9]    4:43[12]    3:29[11]    1:25[11]    1:32[10]    1:05[11]    1:00[11]    0:53[11]    0:18[11]    0:16[11] 
  12. Meelis Atonen             Lehola          00:29.04     2:11(13)    5:37(12)    7:44(12)   10:39(14)   12:41(14)   14:11(14)   15:22(12)   17:37(12)   21:29(12)   23:00(12)   24:47(12)   26:02(12)   27:24(12)   28:23(12)   28:46(12)   29:04(12)  
                                                             2:11[13]    3:26[13]    2:07[11]    2:55[14]    2:02[14]    1:30[13]    1:11[11]    2:15[11]    3:52[12]    1:31[12]    1:47[12]    1:15[12]    1:22[12]    0:59[12]    0:23[12]    0:18[12] 
      Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv            Puuduv KP  
                                                          
      Taivo Tali                Harju OK        Puuduv KP    1:40(10)    4:53(10)    6:58(10)    8:32(10)    9:57(11)   11:12(10)  
                                                             1:40[10]    3:13[12]    2:05[10]    1:34[13]    1:25[13]    1:15[12] 
      Veiko Pak                                 Puuduv KP    1:35( 9)    4:19( 7)    8:35(14)    9:58(13)   11:03(13)   12:02(12)  
                                                             1:35[ 9]    2:44[ 7]    4:16[14]    1:23[ 9]    1:05[10]    0:59[ 9] 
      Sergei Shved              SRD             Ei start   
                                                          
      Tenno Alamaa              JOKA            Ei start   
                                                          
      Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas        Ei start   
                                                          
M60
3020m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.52\164m   2.53\468m   3.51\375m   4.34\417m   5.37\463m   6.38\219m   7.54\113m   8.55\486m   9.56\205m  10.100\72m   F.\39m       
   1. Raul Olesk                Kobras          00:15.07     1:28( 2)    3:43( 2)    5:34( 2)    7:31( 2)    9:52( 2)   11:21( 1)   11:56( 1)   14:00( 1)   14:35( 1)   14:51( 1)   15:07( 1)  
                                                             1:28[ 2]    2:15[ 5]    1:51[ 3]    1:57[ 2]    2:21[ 3]    1:29[ 3]    0:35[ 2]    2:04[ 1]    0:35[ 2]    0:16[ 2]    0:16[ 4] 
   2. Paul Poopuu               JOKA            00:15.51     1:38( 3)    3:43( 2)    5:57( 3)    8:01( 3)   10:15( 3)   11:26( 2)   12:01( 2)   14:48( 3)   15:22( 2)   15:37( 2)   15:51( 2)  
                                                             1:38[ 3]    2:05[ 2]    2:14[ 5]    2:04[ 3]    2:14[ 2]    1:11[ 1]    0:35[ 2]    2:47[ 5]    0:34[ 1]    0:15[ 1]    0:14[ 1] 
   3. Eduard Pukkonen           Harju OK        00:15.53     1:27( 1)    3:20( 1)    4:59( 1)    6:46( 1)    8:54( 1)   11:26( 2)   12:05( 3)   14:46( 2)   15:22( 2)   15:38( 3)   15:53( 3)  
                                                             1:27[ 1]    1:53[ 1]    1:39[ 1]    1:47[ 1]    2:08[ 1]    2:32[ 5]    0:39[ 5]    2:41[ 4]    0:36[ 3]    0:16[ 2]    0:15[ 3] 
   4. Harry Veide               LUS             00:18.06     1:49( 5)    4:23( 5)    6:24( 6)    8:38( 4)   11:31( 4)   13:49( 4)   14:24( 4)   16:38( 4)   17:25( 4)   17:48( 4)   18:06( 4)  
                                                             1:49[ 5]    2:34[ 6]    2:01[ 4]    2:14[ 4]    2:53[ 4]    2:18[ 4]    0:35[ 2]    2:14[ 3]    0:47[ 6]    0:23[ 5]    0:18[ 5] 
   5. Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand          00:18.57     2:21( 6)    4:30( 6)    6:13( 4)    9:06( 6)   13:28( 6)   14:54( 5)   15:37( 5)   17:46( 5)   18:23( 5)   18:42( 5)   18:57( 5)  
                                                             2:21[ 6]    2:09[ 3]    1:43[ 2]    2:53[ 6]    4:22[ 7]    1:26[ 2]    0:43[ 6]    2:09[ 2]    0:37[ 4]    0:19[ 4]    0:15[ 2] 
   6. Kalle Nelk                Tammed          00:20.29     1:45( 4)    3:59( 4)    6:20( 5)    8:54( 5)   12:35( 5)   15:33( 6)   16:06( 6)   19:08( 6)   19:47( 6)   20:10( 6)   20:29( 6)  
                                                             1:45[ 4]    2:14[ 4]    2:21[ 6]    2:34[ 5]    3:41[ 5]    2:58[ 6]    0:33[ 1]    3:02[ 6]    0:39[ 5]    0:23[ 5]    0:19[ 6] 
   7. Mati Kallemets            Okas            00:42.27     2:27( 7)    5:37( 7)    8:48( 7)   27:25( 7)   31:35( 7)   34:59( 7)   36:46( 7)   40:35( 7)   41:32( 7)   42:01( 7)   42:27( 7)  
                                                             2:27[ 7]    3:10[ 7]    3:11[ 7]   18:37[ 7]    4:10[ 6]    3:24[ 7]    1:47[ 7]    3:49[ 7]    0:57[ 7]    0:29[ 7]    0:26[ 7] 
      Rein Rooni                Orvand          Ei start   
                                                          
      Martti Parve              Peko            Ei start   
                                                          
N17
3820m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.31\244m   2.32\371m   3.57\492m   4.49\159m   5.51\110m   6.34\417m   7.58\495m   8.38\192m   9.54\113m  10.46\626m   11.60\96m  12.55\176m  13.50\224m  14.100\60m   F.\39m       
   1. Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv            00:20.32     1:32( 2)    3:07( 1)    5:28( 1)    6:51( 1)    7:40( 1)   10:49( 1)   13:13( 1)   14:22( 1)   15:12( 1)   18:02( 2)   18:36( 2)   19:11( 2)   19:51( 1)   20:16( 1)   20:32( 1)  
                                                             1:32[ 2]    1:35[ 1]    2:21[ 1]    1:23[ 1]    0:49[ 7]    3:09[ 7]    2:24[ 3]    1:09[ 4]    0:50[ 8]    2:50[ 3]    0:34[ 3]    0:35[ 1]    0:40[ 1]    0:25[ 1]    0:16[ 2] 
   2. Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA            00:22.38     1:52( 5)    3:48( 4)    6:47( 4)    8:32( 4)   10:18( 6)   12:37( 6)   14:58( 4)   15:48( 4)   16:20( 4)   18:48( 3)   19:19( 3)   20:03( 3)   21:40( 2)   22:16( 2)   22:38( 2)  
                                                             1:52[ 5]    1:56[ 6]    2:59[ 4]    1:45[ 5]    1:46[ 9]    2:19[ 2]    2:21[ 2]    0:50[ 2]    0:32[ 2]    2:28[ 1]    0:31[ 1]    0:44[ 6]    1:37[ 8]    0:36[ 7]    0:22[ 8] 
   3. Geteli Hanni              Kobras          00:23.00     2:11( 7)    4:02( 7)    6:42( 3)    8:09( 3)    8:42( 2)   11:01( 2)   13:56( 3)   15:12( 3)   15:58( 3)   19:11( 4)   20:08( 4)   21:12( 4)   22:13( 3)   22:44( 3)   23:00( 3)  
                                                             2:11[ 7]    1:51[ 4]    2:40[ 3]    1:27[ 2]    0:33[ 1]    2:19[ 2]    2:55[ 4]    1:16[ 6]    0:46[ 7]    3:13[ 6]    0:57[ 6]    1:04[ 8]    1:01[ 5]    0:31[ 4]    0:16[ 3] 
   4. Mareli Vaher              Tartu Katoliku  00:24.57     1:49( 4)    3:27( 3)    8:27( 8)    9:56( 7)   10:42( 7)   13:01( 7)   16:38( 7)   18:17( 7)   18:55( 7)   21:50( 6)   22:29( 5)   23:11( 5)   24:01( 4)   24:36( 4)   24:57( 4)  
                                                             1:49[ 4]    1:38[ 2]    5:00[ 9]    1:29[ 3]    0:46[ 4]    2:19[ 2]    3:37[ 8]    1:39[ 8]    0:38[ 6]    2:55[ 4]    0:39[ 4]    0:42[ 4]    0:50[ 2]    0:35[ 6]    0:21[ 7] 
   5. Anna Mia Atonen           JOKA            00:25.07     1:57( 6)    3:52( 5)    7:12( 6)    9:00( 6)    9:43( 5)   12:34( 5)   15:59( 5)   17:06( 5)   17:38( 5)   20:36( 5)   22:51( 6)   23:32( 6)   24:25( 5)   24:52( 5)   25:07( 5)  
                                                             1:57[ 6]    1:55[ 5]    3:20[ 5]    1:48[ 6]    0:43[ 2]    2:51[ 6]    3:25[ 6]    1:07[ 3]    0:32[ 2]    2:58[ 5]    2:15[ 9]    0:41[ 2]    0:53[ 3]    0:27[ 3]    0:15[ 1] 
   6. Sandra Arak               SK100           00:25.56     2:46( 9)    4:42( 8)    8:13( 7)   10:03( 8)   10:47( 8)   13:32( 8)   16:55( 8)   18:08( 6)   18:39( 6)   22:05( 7)   23:33( 7)   24:15( 7)   25:12( 6)   25:38( 6)   25:56( 6)  
                                                             2:46[ 9]    1:56[ 6]    3:31[ 6]    1:50[ 8]    0:44[ 3]    2:45[ 5]    3:23[ 5]    1:13[ 5]    0:31[ 1]    3:26[ 7]    1:28[ 8]    0:42[ 4]    0:57[ 4]    0:26[ 2]    0:18[ 4] 
   7. Angela Mõttus             Otepää          00:30.24     1:44( 3)    3:53( 6)    6:25( 2)    8:06( 2)    8:53( 3)   12:10( 4)   16:28( 6)   21:43( 9)   22:19( 8)   26:20( 8)   27:34( 8)   28:27( 8)   29:30( 7)   30:03( 7)   30:24( 7)  
                                                             1:44[ 3]    2:09[ 8]    2:32[ 2]    1:41[ 4]    0:47[ 6]    3:17[ 8]    4:18[ 9]    5:15[ 9]    0:36[ 5]    4:01[ 8]    1:14[ 7]    0:53[ 7]    1:03[ 7]    0:33[ 5]    0:21[ 6] 
   8. Grete Johanna Korb        Peko            00:32.08     2:24( 8)    4:47( 9)    8:54( 9)   12:28( 9)   13:17( 9)   16:48( 9)   20:18( 9)   21:38( 8)   23:07( 9)   27:58( 9)   28:49( 9)   30:07( 9)   31:08( 8)   31:47( 8)   32:08( 8)  
                                                             2:24[ 8]    2:23[ 9]    4:07[ 8]    3:34[ 9]    0:49[ 7]    3:31[ 9]    3:30[ 7]    1:20[ 7]    1:29[ 9]    4:51[ 9]    0:51[ 5]    1:18[ 9]    1:01[ 5]    0:39[ 8]    0:21[ 5] 
      Birgit Rõõm               Ilves           Puuduv KP    1:31( 1)    3:20( 2)    7:00( 5)    8:48( 5)    9:34( 4)   11:34( 3)   13:53( 2)   14:41( 2)   15:13( 2)   17:45( 1)   18:17( 1)   18:58( 1)  
                                                             1:31[ 1]    1:49[ 3]    3:40[ 7]    1:48[ 6]    0:46[ 4]    2:00[ 1]    2:19[ 1]    0:48[ 1]    0:32[ 2]    2:32[ 2]    0:32[ 2]    0:41[ 2] 
      Käti Kudre                Peko            Ei start   
                                                          
N20
4000m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.52\164m   2.57\408m   3.34\338m   4.35\301m   5.58\220m   6.38\192m   7.39\162m   8.40\337m   9.59\597m  10.44\311m  11.45\248m  12.60\200m  13.47\220m  14.56\192m  15.100\72m   F.\39m       
   1. Mari Linnus               Peko            00:20.16     1:35( 1)    4:14( 1)    5:56( 1)    7:13( 1)    8:04( 1)    9:01( 1)   10:10( 1)   11:46( 1)   14:41( 1)   15:55( 1)   16:56( 1)   17:45( 1)   18:43( 1)   19:45( 1)   20:01( 1)   20:16( 1)  
                                                             1:35[ 1]    2:39[ 1]    1:42[ 1]    1:17[ 1]    0:51[ 1]    0:57[ 1]    1:09[ 1]    1:36[ 1]    2:55[ 1]    1:14[ 1]    1:01[ 1]    0:49[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    1:02[ 1]    0:16[ 1]    0:15[ 1] 
   2. Maire Pärn                Ilves           00:38.02     3:57( 2)    8:26( 2)   10:57( 2)   13:02( 2)   18:14( 2)   20:37( 2)   22:04( 2)   24:35( 2)   28:44( 2)   31:05( 2)   32:51( 2)   34:15( 2)   35:54( 2)   37:19( 2)   37:44( 2)   38:02( 2)  
                                                             3:57[ 2]    4:29[ 2]    2:31[ 2]    2:05[ 2]    5:12[ 2]    2:23[ 2]    1:27[ 2]    2:31[ 2]    4:09[ 2]    2:21[ 2]    1:46[ 2]    1:24[ 2]    1:39[ 2]    1:25[ 2]    0:25[ 2]    0:18[ 2] 
      Greta-Maria Pisarev       Kobras          Ei start   
                                                          
N21
5260m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.31\244m   2.32\371m   3.33\531m   4.34\297m   5.35\301m   6.58\220m   7.38\192m   8.54\113m   9.40\383m  10.41\486m  11.42\705m  12.44\493m  13.45\248m  14.46\105m  15.47\266m  16.56\192m  17.100\72m   F.\39m       
   1. Piibe Tammemäe            SK100           00:22.29     1:28( 1)    2:58( 1)    5:15( 1)    7:25( 1)    8:34( 1)    9:33( 1)   10:29( 1)   10:57( 1)   12:45( 1)   14:44( 1)   17:27( 1)   18:58( 1)   19:56( 1)   20:23( 1)   21:17( 1)   21:57( 1)   22:14( 1)   22:29( 1)  
                                                             1:28[ 1]    1:30[ 2]    2:17[ 1]    2:10[ 5]    1:09[ 2]    0:59[ 3]    0:56[ 3]    0:28[ 1]    1:48[ 1]    1:59[ 4]    2:43[ 1]    1:31[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    0:27[ 1]    0:54[ 1]    0:40[ 1]    0:17[ 3]    0:15[ 3] 
   2. Eleri Hirv                Võru            00:23.05     1:35( 4)    3:04( 3)    5:39( 2)    7:31( 3)    8:39( 2)    9:39( 2)   10:37( 3)   11:07( 2)   13:05( 2)   14:51( 2)   17:36( 2)   19:21( 2)   20:32( 2)   21:01( 2)   21:56( 2)   22:36( 2)   22:52( 2)   23:05( 2)  
                                                             1:35[ 4]    1:29[ 1]    2:35[ 2]    1:52[ 3]    1:08[ 1]    1:00[ 4]    0:58[ 5]    0:30[ 3]    1:58[ 3]    1:46[ 2]    2:45[ 2]    1:45[ 4]    1:11[ 3]    0:29[ 4]    0:55[ 2]    0:40[ 1]    0:16[ 2]    0:13[ 1] 
   3. Maret Vaher               Kobras          00:23.40     1:34( 3)    3:16( 4)    5:51( 3)    7:27( 2)    8:44( 3)    9:39( 2)   10:32( 2)   11:24( 3)   13:24( 3)   15:07( 3)   18:04( 3)   19:41( 3)   21:06( 3)   21:33( 3)   22:31( 3)   23:12( 3)   23:27( 3)   23:40( 3)  
                                                             1:34[ 3]    1:42[ 4]    2:35[ 2]    1:36[ 2]    1:17[ 3]    0:55[ 1]    0:53[ 2]    0:52[ 5]    2:00[ 4]    1:43[ 1]    2:57[ 3]    1:37[ 2]    1:25[ 4]    0:27[ 1]    0:58[ 3]    0:41[ 3]    0:15[ 1]    0:13[ 2] 
   4. Kelly Vildek              Rakv            00:25.43     1:40( 5)    3:25( 5)    6:10( 4)    8:06( 4)    9:36( 4)   10:40( 4)   11:36( 4)   12:17( 4)   14:11( 4)   16:30( 4)   19:40( 4)   21:42( 4)   22:51( 4)   23:20( 4)   24:23( 4)   25:06( 4)   25:26( 4)   25:43( 4)  
                                                             1:40[ 5]    1:45[ 5]    2:45[ 4]    1:56[ 4]    1:30[ 5]    1:04[ 5]    0:56[ 3]    0:41[ 4]    1:54[ 2]    2:19[ 5]    3:10[ 5]    2:02[ 5]    1:09[ 2]    0:29[ 4]    1:03[ 4]    0:43[ 4]    0:20[ 4]    0:17[ 4] 
   5. Epp Paalberg              Rakv            00:28.03     1:28( 1)    3:02( 2)    8:45( 5)   10:15( 5)   11:43( 5)   12:39( 5)   13:30( 5)   13:59( 5)   16:04( 5)   18:02( 5)   21:04( 5)   22:47( 5)   24:22( 5)   24:50( 5)   25:56( 5)   27:23( 5)   27:43( 5)   28:03( 5)  
                                                             1:28[ 1]    1:34[ 3]    5:43[ 5]    1:30[ 1]    1:28[ 4]    0:56[ 2]    0:51[ 1]    0:29[ 2]    2:05[ 5]    1:58[ 3]    3:02[ 4]    1:43[ 3]    1:35[ 5]    0:28[ 3]    1:06[ 5]    1:27[ 5]    0:20[ 4]    0:20[ 5] 
      Kadri Limberg             LSF PT          Ei start   
                                                          
      Doris Kudre               Peko            Ei start   
                                                          
N40
3820m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.31\244m   2.32\371m   3.57\492m   4.49\159m   5.51\110m   6.34\417m   7.58\495m   8.38\192m   9.54\113m  10.46\626m   11.60\96m  12.55\176m  13.50\224m  14.100\60m   F.\39m       
   1. Marje Venelaine           Tammed          00:19.42     1:35( 1)    3:06( 1)    5:28( 1)    6:51( 1)    7:43( 1)    9:54( 1)   11:53( 1)   13:13( 1)   13:48( 1)   16:36( 1)   17:12( 1)   18:01( 1)   18:52( 1)   19:25( 1)   19:42( 1)  
                                                             1:35[ 1]    1:31[ 1]    2:22[ 1]    1:23[ 1]    0:52[ 2]    2:11[ 1]    1:59[ 1]    1:20[ 1]    0:35[ 1]    2:48[ 1]    0:36[ 1]    0:49[ 1]    0:51[ 1]    0:33[ 2]    0:17[ 1] 
   2. Airi Alnek                Võru            00:25.34     2:25( 3)    4:29( 3)    7:25( 3)    9:13( 3)   10:04( 3)   12:34( 3)   16:00( 3)   17:22( 3)   18:33( 3)   21:54( 2)   22:36( 2)   23:33( 2)   24:35( 2)   25:12( 2)   25:34( 2)  
                                                             2:25[ 3]    2:04[ 3]    2:56[ 2]    1:48[ 3]    0:51[ 1]    2:30[ 2]    3:26[ 3]    1:22[ 2]    1:11[ 3]    3:21[ 2]    0:42[ 2]    0:57[ 2]    1:02[ 2]    0:37[ 3]    0:22[ 3] 
   3. Anu Käver                 SK100           00:25.49     2:05( 2)    4:03( 2)    7:00( 2)    8:41( 2)    9:37( 2)   12:18( 2)   15:34( 2)   16:59( 2)   18:08( 2)   21:54( 2)   22:54( 3)   23:51( 3)   24:56( 3)   25:28( 3)   25:49( 3)  
                                                             2:05[ 2]    1:58[ 2]    2:57[ 3]    1:41[ 2]    0:56[ 3]    2:41[ 3]    3:16[ 2]    1:25[ 3]    1:09[ 2]    3:46[ 3]    1:00[ 3]    0:57[ 2]    1:05[ 3]    0:32[ 1]    0:21[ 2] 
      Heleri Kivil              LSF PT          Ei start   
                                                          
N50
3020m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.52\164m   2.53\468m   3.51\375m   4.34\417m   5.37\463m   6.38\219m   7.54\113m   8.55\486m   9.56\205m  10.100\72m   F.\39m       
   1. Ingrit Kala               Peko            00:15.23     1:26( 1)    3:42( 1)    5:29( 1)    7:54( 1)   10:28( 1)   11:36( 1)   12:06( 1)   14:12( 1)   14:48( 1)   15:07( 1)   15:23( 1)  
                                                             1:26[ 1]    2:16[ 2]    1:47[ 1]    2:25[ 1]    2:34[ 1]    1:08[ 1]    0:30[ 1]    2:06[ 1]    0:36[ 1]    0:19[ 1]    0:16[ 2] 
   2. Esta Tamm                 Tartu           00:20.14     1:47( 2)    4:19( 2)    6:19( 2)    9:18( 2)   12:06( 2)   15:48( 3)   16:35( 3)   18:52( 2)   19:32( 2)   19:53( 2)   20:14( 2)  
                                                             1:47[ 2]    2:32[ 3]    2:00[ 3]    2:59[ 2]    2:48[ 2]    3:42[ 7]    0:47[ 4]    2:17[ 3]    0:40[ 3]    0:21[ 3]    0:21[ 5] 
   3. Saima Värton              Kobras          00:20.37     1:55( 3)    4:34( 3)    6:33( 3)   10:29( 3)   13:30( 3)   15:44( 2)   16:23( 2)   19:04( 3)   19:52( 3)   20:16( 3)   20:37( 3)  
                                                             1:55[ 3]    2:39[ 4]    1:59[ 2]    3:56[ 6]    3:01[ 3]    2:14[ 5]    0:39[ 2]    2:41[ 4]    0:48[ 4]    0:24[ 6]    0:21[ 4] 
   4. Epp Käpa                  Peko            00:20.59     3:34( 8)    5:33( 7)    7:51( 4)   11:17( 5)   15:04( 5)   16:45( 4)   17:33( 4)   19:48( 4)   20:25( 4)   20:44( 4)   20:59( 4)  
                                                             3:34[ 8]    1:59[ 1]    2:18[ 4]    3:26[ 4]    3:47[ 6]    1:41[ 2]    0:48[ 5]    2:15[ 2]    0:37[ 2]    0:19[ 1]    0:15[ 1] 
   5. Rita Ojala                JOKA            00:22.58     2:12( 6)    4:56( 5)    7:58( 5)   11:12( 4)   14:39( 4)   17:40( 5)   18:44( 6)   21:26( 5)   22:17( 5)   22:40( 5)   22:58( 5)  
                                                             2:12[ 6]    2:44[ 5]    3:02[ 7]    3:14[ 3]    3:27[ 4]    3:01[ 6]    1:04[ 7]    2:42[ 5]    0:51[ 6]    0:23[ 5]    0:18[ 3] 
   6. Pille Illak               Otepää          00:25.11     2:32( 7)    5:57( 8)    8:43( 7)   12:24( 6)   16:03( 6)   17:57( 6)   18:39( 5)   23:10( 6)   24:13( 6)   24:45( 6)   25:11( 6)  
                                                             2:32[ 7]    3:25[ 8]    2:46[ 5]    3:41[ 5]    3:39[ 5]    1:54[ 3]    0:42[ 3]    4:31[ 6]    1:03[ 7]    0:32[ 7]    0:26[ 7] 
   7. Ülle Põldoja              Ilves           00:30.23     2:08( 5)    5:24( 6)    8:24( 6)   13:05( 7)   20:08( 7)   22:14( 7)   23:05( 7)   28:52( 7)   29:40( 7)   30:02( 7)   30:23( 7)  
                                                             2:08[ 5]    3:16[ 7]    3:00[ 6]    4:41[ 7]    7:03[ 7]    2:06[ 4]    0:51[ 6]    5:47[ 7]    0:48[ 4]    0:22[ 4]    0:21[ 6] 
      Siiri Poopu                               Puuduv KP    1:57( 4)    4:55( 4)  
                                                             1:57[ 4]    2:58[ 6] 
      Ella Shved                SRD             Ei start   
                                                          
Rakvere OK
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com 5.06.2021 19:16:48
www.000webhost.com